Kreisbestenliste 2009

 

                   Männer

 

100 m Lauf

10,34 +0,2         Knipphals, Sven         85     VfL Wolfsburg             Ulm                           04.07.

11,69 +0,0         Provenzano, Denny    89     VfL Wolfsburg             Osterode                  29.08.

12,38                 Post, Simon                88     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

12,48 -1,5          Jamayai, Anis             87     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 

 

200 m Lauf

20,93 +1,0         Knipphals, Sven         85     VfL Wolfsburg             Ulm                           05.07.

24,05 -0,2          Provenzano, Denny    89     VfL Wolfsburg             Osterode                  14.05.

24,64 +1,1         Lämmerhardt, Nico     86     VfL Wolfsburg             Wernigerode            14.08.

 

 

400 m Lauf

49,92                 Knipphals, Sven         85     VfL Wolfsburg             Abington/GBR          06.06.

54,06                 Lämmerhardt, Nico     86     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

59,00                 Jemayai, Anis             87     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

59,21                 Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

65,21                 Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

66,85                 Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

68,76                 Piepenbring, Thomas 67      SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

800 m Lauf

 2:00,54             Krenz, Alexander        87     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

 2:02,54             Lämmerhardt, Nico     86     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 03.05.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 2:44,15             Lämmerhardt, Nico     86     VfL Wolfsburg             Garbsen                   25.07.

 

 

1500 m Lauf

 4:24,15             Krenz, Alexander        87     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 4:39,26             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:56,60             Piepenbring, Thomas 67      SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:59,78             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

1 Meile

 5:18,2               Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Bad Harzburg           03.09.

 

 

3000 m Lauf

 9:19,46             Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 09.06.

 9:51,86             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 9:52,63             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

10:53,70            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

10:55,47            Liebing, Rouven         81     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

11:11,6              Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

11:17,92            Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

11:24,28            Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

12:28,32            Alf, Karsten                 44     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

13:40,76            Flagge, Josef              52     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

5000 m Lauf

16:24,39            Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Darmstadt                 16.05.

17:10,78            Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

18:41,75            Wolff, Arne-Christi      88     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

18:52,52            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19:11,96            Simon, Wolfgang        52     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19:33,75            Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19:36,02            Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

22:13,49            Alf, Karsten                 44     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

10.000 m Lauf

33:50,81            Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

34:44,24            Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

34:47,51            Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

35:34,7              Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

35:49,04            Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

37:59,05            Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

38:15,92            Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

39:29,22            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

40:31,57            Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

40:58,4              Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

1 Stunde Lauf

17.056               Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

16.511               Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

16.167               Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

15.064               Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

14.664               Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

14.613               Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

14.174               Schliephake, Jürgen   66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

13.892               Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

13.036               Wolff, Arne-Christi      88     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

10 km Lauf

  32:33               Wienbreier, Daniel      79     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  33:01               Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  33:10               Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  33:14               Petri, Ulrich                 73     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  33:58               Diehr, Sascha             72     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  34:20               Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  35:46               Hilbig, Marcel              87     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  36:46               Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  38:19               Saracino, Egidio         64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  38:49               Piepenbring, Thomas 67      SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

10 km Lauf

Mannschaft

 1:38:57             VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Wienbreier, D. 79 -32:33; Appel, M. 76 -33:10;  Petri, U. 73 -33:14

 1:46:40             VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Diehr, S. 72 -33:58; Harwardt, V. 77 -34:23; Saracino, E. 64 -38:19

 1:49:29             VfB Fallersleben I                                                    Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Ulrich, T. 79 -34:20; Balzer, F. 69 -36:46; Korell, S. 88 -38:23

1:56:52              VfB Fallersleben II                                                    Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Dzioba, L. 62 -38:52; Wächter, R. 64 -38:53; Hoffmann, P. 60 -39:07

2:00:21              VfB Fallersleben III                                                   Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Morgenthal, R. 64 -39:40; Wolff, H. 51 -39:57; Beckner, J. 62 -40:44

2:01:35              VfL Wolfsburg III                                                       Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Simon, W. 52 -39:24; Czornik, U. 51 -39:47; Schliephake, J. 66 -42:24

2:04:49              VfB Fallersleben IV                                                  Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Viehöfer, P. 62 -41:03; Taubert, R. 53 -41:27; Wenzel, C. 60 -42:19

2:10:27              VfL Wolfsburg V                                                       Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Beyer, M. 50 -42:34; Menzel, A. 60 -42:55; Lüdtke, H. 68 -44:58

2:11:37              MTV Vorsfelde I                                                       Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Lacher, E. 68 -42:59; Goertz, H. 61 -44:01; Reimer, W. 59 -44:37

2:12:46              VfB Fallersleben V                                                   Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Elsner, W. 57 -43:38; Hennig, D. 53 -43:48; Schallhorn, B. 64 -45:20

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:10:19             Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Zeven                       04.10.

 1:11:33             Wienbreier, Daniel      79     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:12:20             Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:15:45             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:15:52             Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:16:50             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        30.08.

 1:16:58             Hübenthal, Eike          83     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:24:35             Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:24:56             Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          25.10.

 1:25:43             Moecker, Carsten       66     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

Mannschaft

 3:40:51             VfL Wolfsburg I                                                        Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Wienbreier, D. 79 -1:11:33; Appel, M. 76 -1:12:20; Hübenthal, E. 83 -1:16:58

4:00:06              VfB Fallersleben I                                                    Okertalsperre           28.03.

                          Köhler, J. 68 -1:15:45; Balzer, F. 69 -1:19:46; Dzioba, L. 62 -1:24:35

4:30:41              VfB Fallersleben II                                                    Okertalsperre           28.03.

                          Morgenthal, R. 64 -1:28:35; Wolff, H. 51 -1:30:54; Viehöfer, P. 62 -1:31:12

4:36:04              VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Menzel, A. 60 -1:30:58; Mauksch, J. 76 -1:32:25; Beyer, M. 50 -1:32:41

4:39:23              MTV Vorsfelde I                                                       Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Moecker, C. 66 -1:25:43; Placke, P. 67 -1:35:21; Leipelt, M. 62 -1:38:19

4:41:51              VfB Fallersleben III                                                   Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Hoffmann, P. 60 -1:30:33; Taubert, R. 53 -1:32:39; Wesche, D. 59 -1:38:39

4:45:27              MTV Vorsfelde II                                                      Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Weichert, S. 81 -1:30:07; Lacher, E.    -1:36:10; Klüber, S.    -1:39:10

4:59:11              MTV Vorsfelde III                                                     Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Volk, F.    -1:39:19; Benitz, R.    -1:39:44; Pagel, C.    -1:40:08

5:04:03              VfB Fallersleben V                                                   Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Thies, J. 64 -1:41:01; Orlovius, H. 54 -1:41:02; Bylitza, T. 61 -1:42:00

5:10:07              MTV Vorsfelde IV                                                     Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Strecker, K. 55 -1:40:20; Loges, F.    -1:44:46; Roth, T.    -1:45:01

                                                            

 

 

Marathonlauf

 2:35:26             Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:45:46             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Mainz                        10.05.

 2:46:32             Hübenthal, Eike          83     VfL Wolfsburg             München                  11.10.

 2:50:48             Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Frankfurt                   25.10.

 2:59:07             Becker, Uwe               55     VfL Wolfsburg             Frankfurt                   25.10.

 2:59:23             Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:01:41             Moecker, Carsten       66     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 3:02:09             Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:02:51             Saracino, Egidio         64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:04:37             Saracino, Franco        64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

Marathonlauf

Mannschaft

 8:29:28             VfB Fallersleben I                                                    Wolfsburg                 02.05.

                          Schwabe, R. 63 -2:35:26; Balzer, F. 69 -2:49:06; Wolff, H. 51 -3:04:56

9:55:30              VfB Fallersleben II                                                    Hannover                 03.05.

                          Beckner, J. 62 -3:10:27; Morgenthal, R. 64 -3:14:40; Schmidt, R. 79 -3:30:23

10:08:07            MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Berlin                        20.09.

                          Moecker, C. 66 -3:01:41; Placke, P.    -3:32:17; Lacher, E.    -3:34:09

10:21:48            VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Berlin                        20.09.

                          Switala, D. 66 -3:15:57; Menzel, A. 60 -3:17:00; Schulze, C. 87 -3:48:51

                                                            

 

100 km Lauf

13:07:47            Dornfeld, Thorsten     63     MTV Vorsfelde            Biel/SUI                    13.06.

 

 

4 x 400 m Staffel

 4:27,38             VfB Fallersleben                                                      Wolfsburg                 17.06.

                                                             Balzer, F. 69; Köhler, J. 68

                                                             Viehöfer, P. 62; Taubert, R. 53

 

Weitsprung

 8,03 +0,0          Stolz, Christoph          80     VfL Wolfsburg             Münster                    29.07.

 5,27                  Post, Simon                88     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

 

Kugelstoß 7.26kg

11,88                 Grolla, Jürgen             63     VfB Fallersleben         Dessau                     06.06.

 8,04                  Post, Simon                88     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

 

Diskuswurf 2 kg

40,49                 Mischke, Michael        65     VfL Wolfsburg             Dessau                     06.06.

35,44                 Bargmann, Jan           72     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

 

Hammerwurf 7.26kg

54,56                 Oppermann, Julian     84     VfL Wolfsburg             Hamburg                  10.05.

44,01                 Stolz, Christoph          80     VfL Wolfsburg             Hannover                 21.10.

 

 

Speerwurf 800 g

50,60                 Bargmann, Jan           72     VfL Wolfsburg             Wunstorf                   24.05.

39,84                 Borm, Ebbo                 66     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

 

                     Frauen

 

100 m Lauf

13,28 -0,1          Schubert, Laura          87     VfL Wolfsburg             Osterode                  14.07.

14,52                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

3000 m Lauf

11:55,76            Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

12:21,87            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

13:30,37            Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

14:27,69            Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

15:46,78            Flagge, Rita                56     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

21:10,54            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

22:14,27            Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10.000 m Lauf

43:43,06            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

46:13,1              Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

47:43,4              Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

49:50,06            Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

13.185               Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

12.914               Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

12.512               Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

11.461               Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

10 km Lauf

  42:39               Parschau, Claudia      69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  42:46               Jung, Dorothea           65     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  43:47               Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:01               Fröhling, Manon         74     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  44:12               Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:38               Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:30               Nimtz, Kerstin             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  45:53               Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  47:57               Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:40               Hoffmann, Edeltraud   62     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

 

10 km Lauf

Mannschaft

 2:09:37             VfB Fallersleben I                                                    Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Parschau, C. 69 -42:39; Jung, D. 65 -42:46; Roessler, I. 68 -44:12

2:14:26              VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Winther, K. 76 -43:47; Fröhling, M. 74 -44:46; Ruhr, S. 61 -45:53

2:22:19              VfB Fallersleben II                                                    Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Busse, K. 67 -44:38; Wieja, G. 68 -47:57; Deutsch, B. 67 -49:44

2:32:05              MTV Vorsfelde I                                                       Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Hoffmann, E. 62 -49:40; Misiek, P. 60 -49:48; Ziemert, B. 65 -52:37

2:59:37              MTV Vorsfelde II                                                      Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Reck, S. 57 -57:58; Pagel, B. 72 -60:27; Strecker, C. 57 -61:12

3:06:23              VfB Fallersleben III                                                   Wolfsburg                 15.03.

                          Dzioba, C. 59 -51:38; Wolff, J. 90 -67:18; Wolff, M. 55 -67:27

                                                            

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:32:05             Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:34:40             Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 1:37:25             Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        30.08.

 1:38:18             Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:38:35             Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:45:21             Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:47:36             Fröhling, Manon         71     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        30.08.

 1:49:06             Misiek, Petra               60     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 1:49:26             Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:49:58             Grolla, Haike               65     VfB Fallersleben         Magdeburg               18.10.

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

Mannschaft

 5:04:54             VfL Wolfsburg I                                                        Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Winther, K. 71 -1:32:05; Ruhr, S. 61 -1:38:35; Kallenbach, N. 69 -1:54:14

5:15:11              VfB Fallersleben I                                                    Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Becker, K. 64 -1:38:18; Wieja, G. 68 -1:45:21; Wesche, E. 59 -1:51:32

5:49:30              VfB Fallersleben II                                                    Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Grolla, H. 65 -1:51:56; Manzeck, K. 59 -1:55:29; Flagge, R. 56 -2:02:05

5:58:16              MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Misiek, P. 60 -1:49:10; Ziemert, B. 65 -1:54:39; Strecker, C.    -2:14:27

6:04:12              VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 06.09.

                          Saracino, M. 68 -1:58:06; Possiel, J.    -2:00:00; D´Andrea, M. 74 -2:06:06

                                                            

 

Marathonlauf

 3:23:25             Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        20.09.

 3:27:29             Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Frankfurt                   25.10.

 3:30:08             Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        20.09.

 3:37:28             Saracino, Claudia       67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:39:26             Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Hamburg                  26.04.

 3:44:23             Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:54:57             Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 4:07:57             Grolla, Haike               65     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 4:14:13             Misiek, Petra               60     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 4:14:14             Hoffmann, Edeltraud   62     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 

 

Marathonlauf

Mannschaft

11:06:51            VfB Fallersleben                                                      Hannover                 03.05.

                          Busse, K. 67 -3:27:31; Wieja, G. 68 -3:44:23; Dzioba, C. 59 -3:54:57

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,51                  Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

Weitsprung

 5,71 +0,8          Schubert, Laura          87     VfL Wolfsburg             Lübeck                     19.07.

 4,90                  Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

Kugelstoß 4 kg

10,74                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.03.

10,02                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.03.

 

 

Diskuswurf 1 kg

27,04                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

25,81                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

 

Speerwurf 600 g

39,21                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 03.05.

27,95                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

 

 

                     Männliche Jugend A

 

100 m Lauf

13,14                 Bühling, Florian          91     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

10.000 m Lauf

37:30,8              Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

10 km Lauf

  49:12               Hermann, Maximilian 90       VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Weitsprung

 5,15                  Bühling, Florian          91     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

Kugelstoß 6.25kg

 7,91                  Bühling, Florian          91     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

 

 

                     Weibliche Jugend A

 

100 m Lauf

13,29 -7,3          Schulze, Henrike        91     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 

200 m Lauf

26,62 +0,1         Schulze, Henrike        91     VfL Wolfsburg             Hannover                 06.06.

 

400 m Lauf

58,72                 Schulze, Henrike        91     VfL Wolfsburg             Blankenburg             05.06.

 

400 m Hürden 0.762m

66,08                 Schulze, Henrike        91     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

 

Weitsprung

 5,34 +0,6          Schulze, Henrike        91     VfL Wolfsburg             Bielsko-Biala/POL    27.06.

 

                     Männliche Jugend B

 

100 m Lauf

12,32                 Waschull, Lukas         92     VfL Wolfsburg             Bielsko-Biala/POL    27.06.

12,40 -1,3          Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

13,19                 Witte, Tilman              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

400 m Lauf

56,91                 Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

64,45                 Witte, Tilman              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

3000 m Lauf

 9:53,29             Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

17:06,79            Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10 km Lauf

  36:52               Busse, Jonas              92     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 

Weitsprung

 5,57 +1,8          Waschull, Lukas         92     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

 

                     Weibliche Jugend B

 

100 m Lauf

14,19                 Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 19.05.

14,27                 Rolka, Antonia            92     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

14,63 -2,2          Horch, Irene                93     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

15,19                 Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

200 m Lauf

29,61 +1,2         Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

29,85 +1,2         Rolka, Antonia            92     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

32,29                 Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

400 m Lauf

69,21                 Zilich, Jana                 93     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

71,63                 Rolka, Antonia            92     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

800 m Lauf

 2:41,52             Hermann, Miriam        92     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 

1500 m Lauf

 5:32,46             Zilich, Jana                 93     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

3000 m Lauf

12:19,8              Zilich, Jana                 93     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

20:52,32            Zilich, Jana                 93     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

10 km Lauf

  48:08               Zilich, Jana                 93     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

100 m Hürden 0.762m

18,05 -0,2          Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

20,71 -3,2          Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

400 m Hürden

80,39                 Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

87,12                 Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

4 x 100 m Staffel

54,42                 VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 02.05.

                          Adler, W. 93; Rolka, A. 92; Ulke, C. 94; Menzel, F. 94

 

Hochsprung

 1,36                  Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 1,36                  Malsam, Jessica         92     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,32                  Hermann, Miriam        92     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 

Weitsprung

 4,27                  Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 3,91                  Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,85                  Rolka, Antonia            92     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 3,82                  Horch, Irene                93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

 7,70                  Adler, Wiebke             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 7,64                  Malsam, Jessica         92     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 6,44                  Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

 6,00                  Horch, Irene                93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 5,49                  Rolka, Antonia            92     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 5,00                  Hahne, Miriam            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 4,91                  Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

17,84                 Malsam, Jessica         92     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 9,53                  Müller, Mandy             93     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

                     Schüler  M 15

 

100 m Lauf

12,51                 Pfeiffer, Yannik           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

13,48                 Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

13,53 -0,1          Rößer, Jan-Hendrik    94     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

13,93                 Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:03,20             Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

 3:25,56             Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

2000 m Lauf

 6:51,20             Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,48                  Rößer, Jan-Hendrik    94     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

 1,42                  Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 1,39                  Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Weitsprung

 4,92 +0,7          Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

 4,89                  Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,52                  Pfeiffer, Yannik           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

 9,42                  Rößer, Jan-Hendrik    94     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

 8,39                  Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Ballwurf 200g

52,00                 Pfeiffer, Yannik           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

45,00                 Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

 

Dreikampf

 1.410                Pfeiffer, Yannik           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          12,51-4,52-52,00     

 1.282                Schulze, Frederik        94     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          13,48-4,50-45,00     

Vierkampf

 1.722                Patorra, Erik               94     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          13,93-4,89-8,39-1,39 

 

 

                     Schüler  M 14

 

100 m Lauf

12,02 +0,0         Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Papenburg               13.06.

12,36 +0,7         Gatzemann, Arno        95     VfL Wolfsburg             Papenburg               13.06.

13,43                 Hahn, Colin                 95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

15,09                 Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

15,35                 Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

300 m Lauf

46,70                 Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:26,74             Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 3:29,16             Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          06.09.

 3:40,25             Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

3000 m Lauf

12:07,41            Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

80 m Hürden 0.840m

13,99                 Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 

Hochsprung

 1,33                  Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,30                  Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

Weitsprung

 5,49                  Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

 5,22 +0,6          Gatzemann, Arno        95     VfL Wolfsburg             Braunschweig          23.05.

 4,86                  Hahn, Colin                 95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 4,25                  Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4,02                  Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

 6,47                  Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 4,88                  Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

27,00                 Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 

Ballwurf 200g

54,00                 Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

50,50                 Hahn, Colin                 95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

33,00                 Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

33,00                 Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

Dreikampf

 1.514                Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          12,57-5,49-54,00     

 1.356                Hahn, Colin                 95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          13,43-4,86-50,50     

 1.061                Pomplun, Maximilian   95     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          15,09-4,25-33,00     

 1.018                Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          15,35-4,02-33,00     

 

Vierkampf

 1.264                Leipelt, Florian            95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          15,77-3,83-4,88-1,33 

 

Blockwettk. S/S

 1.961                Rolka, Leopold           95     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          12,49-13,99-5,07-o.L.-27,00 

 

 

                     Schüler B

 

4 x 75 m Staffel

39,44                 VfB Fallersleben                                                      Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                          Zilich, H. 96; Bogner, C. 96; Thienel, M. 96; Ludewig, M. 96

49,07                 MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                          Rusch, B. 97; Thiel, S. 96; Leipelt, S. 97; Roth, J. 96

                                                            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     Schüler  M 13

 

75 m Lauf

  9,95                 Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Hamburg                  27.09.

10,56                 Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

10,66                 Bogner, Carl Lennart 96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          24.05.

10,68                 Thienel, Maximilian     96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          24.05.

10,89                 Mussert, Jan               96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

11,19                 Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

11,48                 Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

12,22                 Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

12,31                 Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

12,46                 Lehnig, Gerrit              96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:04,92             Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Papenburg               13.06.

 3:24,27             Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Hamburg                  27.09.

 3:24,35             Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 08.06.

 3:57,15             Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4:02,03             Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

2000 m Lauf

 7:06,96             Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 7:26,22             Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 8:07,91             Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,56                  Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 1,32                  Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,28                  Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,18                  Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,15                  Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

Weitsprung

 5,20                  Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,35                  Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 4,35                  Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 4,33                  Bogner, Carl Lennart 96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          24.05.

 4,28                  Thienel, Maximilian     96     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4,21                  Albertz, Nico               96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 4,17                  Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 3,90                  Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,77                  Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,23                  Lehnig, Gerrit              96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

10,92                 Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

 7,17                  Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 6,93                  Bengel, Jonas             96     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          24.05.

 6,73                  Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

Ballwurf 200g

55,00                 Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

47,00                 Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

42,50                 Bogner, Carl Lennart 96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

40,50                 Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

40,00                 Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

29,00                 Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

28,00                 Thienel, Maximilian     96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

27,50                 Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

22,00                 Lehnig, Gerrit              96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.304                Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          10,59-4,48-50,00     

 1.198                Bogner, Carl Lennart 96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          10,91-4,30-41,00     

 1.190                Zilich, Hendrik             96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          10,72-4,12-40,00     

 1.134                Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          11,50-3,88-47,00     

 1.096                Roth, Jannik               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          11,19-4,35-29,00     

 1.086                Thienel, Maximilian     96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          11,13-4,28-28,00     

   993                 Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          12,35-3,59-40,50     

   897                 Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          12,38-3,60-27,00     

   806                 Lehnig, Gerrit              96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          12,46-3,23-22,00     

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.903                Ludewig, Malte           96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          10,32-5,20-1,48-55,00          

 1.411                Renk, Philipp              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,48-4,07-1,18-38,50          

 1.372                Helmsing, Keanu St.   96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          12,29-3,77-1,27-40,00          

 1.231                Thiel, Sören                96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          12,31-3,90-1,15-27,50          

 

 

                     Schüler  M 12

 

75 m Lauf

10,52                 Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

10,97                 Hahn, Gerwin             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

11,15                 Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

11,83                 Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

11,94                 Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

12,98                 Siemer, Christof          97     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

13,25                 Engel, Fabian             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

13,63                 Rusch, Bennet            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:32,28             Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          06.09.

 3:35,81             Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:34,60             Rusch, Bennet            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

2000 m Lauf

 7:54,26             Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 8:23,29             Engel, Fabian             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,39                  Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          24.05.

 1,20                  Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,20                  Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

Weitsprung

 4,31                  Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 4,10                  Hahn, Gerwin             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 4,00                  Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,78                  Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 3,59                  Rusch, Bennet            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,51                  Engel, Fabian             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 3,25                  Siemer, Christof          97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,10                  Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

39,50                 Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

39,50                 Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

33,00                 Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

29,50                 Rusch, Bennet            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

27,50                 Hahn, Gerwin             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

27,00                 Siemer, Christof          97     VfB Fallersleben         Gifhorn                     25.04.

25,00                 Engel, Fabian             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

24,50                 Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.100                Dallali, Mohamed        97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          10,88-3,59-38,00     

 1.100                Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          11,74-4,31-37,00     

 1.077                Hahn, Gerwin             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          10,97-4,10-27,50     

   946                 Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          11,83-3,29-33,00     

   896                 Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          12,16-3,72-23,00     

   811                 Engel, Fabian             97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          13,25-3,51-25,00     

   778                 Siemer, Christof          97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          13,39-3,25-26,00     

   728                 Rusch, Bennett           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          14,21-3,12-28,00     

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.537                Grolla, Jan                  97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,15-4,28-1,30-39,50          

 1.224                Leipelt, Sebastian       97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,94-3,65-1,18-24,50          

   827                 Rusch, Bennet            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          13,69-3,59-o.L.-29,50

 

 

                     Schüler C

 

4 x 50 m Staffel

31,94                 VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                          Patzer, S. 98; Bunar, M. 98;Kühn E. 98; Kohlmann, S. 98

37,54                 VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                          Krause, J. 99; Pannek, M. 00; Ramke, C. 00; Wiehe, J. 99

                                                            

 

Dreikampf

Mannschaft

 4.441                VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                          Kühn, E. 98 -1.030; Weiß, J. 99 -905

                          Bunar, M. 98 -846; Patzer, S. 98 -845; Wiehe, J. 99 -815

                                                            

 

 

Vierkampf

Mannschaft

 5.506                VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                          Kühn, E. 98 -1.319; Bunar, M. 98 -1.164

                          Weiß, J. 99 -1.134; Patzer, S. 98 -1.074; Wiehe, J. 99 -815

                         

 

                     Schüler  M 11

 

50 m Lauf

 7,82                  Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 7,98                  Kohlmann, Sean         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 8,04                  Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 8,05                  Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 8,27                  Rauschenberger, D.   98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 8,65                  Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,94                  Dybowski, Jakob        98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 9,51                  Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

10,10                 Wittek, Luka                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:16,93             Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          06.09.

 4:21,68             Goedde, Fabian          98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:28,78             Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

2000 m Lauf

 7:23,35             Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

Hochsprung

 1,20                  Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,15                  Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,12                  Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 1,06                  Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

 1,05                  Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

Weitsprung

 4,14                  Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,02                  Kohlmann, Sean         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,75                  Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,72                  Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 3,61                  Dybowski, Jakob        98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 3,58                  Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,58                  Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,45                  Rauschenberger, D.   98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 2,92                  Wittek, Luka                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 

 

Schlagball 80g

37,00                 Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wesendorf                07.06.

33,00                 Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

32,50                 Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

31,00                 Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

30,50                 Kohlmann, Sean         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

30,00                 Dybowski, Jakob        98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

28,00                 Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

25,00                 Wittek, Luka                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

23,50                 Rauschenberger, D.   98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.072                Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          7,82-4,08-37,00       

   991                 Kohlmann, Sean         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          7,98-4,02-30,00       

   948                 Leipelt, Philipp            98     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          8,05-3,65-31,00       

   921                 Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,46-3,75-31,50       

   846                 Dybowski, Jakob        98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          8,94-3,61-30,00       

   845                 Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,65-3,52-28,00       

   792                 Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,58-3,58-30,50       

   623                 Wittek, Luka                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                                                                          10,10-2,92-25,00     

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.319                Kühn, Edgart              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,02-3,92-1,15-37,00 

 1.164                Bunar, Magnus           98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,33-3,34-1,20-27,00 

 1.074                Patzer, Simon             98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,65-3,52-1,05-28,00 

 1.004                Seeleke, Lukas           98     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

                                                                                                          9,51-3,19-1,06-33,00 

 

 

                     Schüler  M 10

 

50 m Lauf

 8,21                  Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,27                  Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 8,42                  Rische, Cedric            99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,46                  Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

 8,47                  Ramke, Cord              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 8,55                  Engel, Lorenz             99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

 8,67                  Behnsen, Kevin          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,93                  Pannek, Markus         99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,94                  Stühen, Mathis           99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:39,12             Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3:49,70             Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 4:15,43             Scholz, Ralf                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4:29,26             Rische, Cedric            99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4:35,40             Behnsen, Kevin          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4:57,90             Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,20                  Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 1,05                  Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

Weitsprung

 4,27                  Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,86                  Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,85                  Behnsen, Kevin          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,64                  Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,48                  Rische, Cedric            99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,42                  Pannek, Markus         99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,38                  Engel, Lorenz             99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 3,36                  Stühen, Mathis           99     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

 

Schlagball 80g

37,00                 Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

29,50                 Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

28,00                 Stühen, Mathis           99     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

28,00                 Behnsen, Kevin          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

27,00                 Engel, Lorenz             99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

25,50                 Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

23,00                 Pannek, Markus         99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

18,00                 Rische, Cedric            99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.040                Roth, Niklas                99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                           8,22-4,27-36,00       

   905                 Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,49-3,86-28,50       

   851                 Behnsen, Kevin          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,67-3,85-24,50       

   827                 Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,75-3,64-25,50       

   792                 Engel, Lorenz             99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

                                                                                                          8,55-3,09-27,00       

   775                 Stühen, Mathis           99     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          9,20-3,36-28,00       

   740                 Rische, Cedric            99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,42-3,48-15,50       

   731                 Pannek, Markus         99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,28-3,42-23,00       

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.134                Weiß, Joris                 99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,49-3,86-1,05-28,50 

   815                 Wiehe, Julian              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,58-3,40-o.L.-25,50

 

 

                     Schüler D

 

4 x 50 m Staffel

36,97                 VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                                                             Tyler, N. 01; Mathias, H. 02

                                                             Pannek, M. 00; Forstner, F. 02

 

 

Dreikampf

Mannschaft

 3.533                VfL Wolfsburg I                                                        Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                             Gienapp, B. 00 -898; Ring, D. 00 -830

                                                             Krause, J. 00 -665; Huster, B. 00 -593

                                                             Sölter, Y. 02 -547

 3.090                VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                             Ramke, C. 00 -684; Dybowski, M. 00 -641

                                                             Tyler, N. 01 -621; Plünnecke, L. 02 -619

                                                             Konert, D. 00 -525

 1.770                VfL Wolfsburg III                                                       Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                             Plagge, C. 02 -429; Proske, L. 01 -334

                                                             Forstner, F. 02 -389; Matthias, H. 02 -374

                                                             Schwieger, F. 01 -244

 

 

                     Schüler  M 9

 

50 m Lauf

 8,04                  Gienapp, Bjarne         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 8,19                  Otto, Leif                     00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 8,29                  Faupel, Jan-Philip       00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 8,58                  Bammel, Paul             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 8,78                  Janzen, Jonathan       00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,88                  Ring, David                 00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 9,22                  Ramke, Cord              00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 9,49                  Jelbke, Jan Lennart    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 9,50                  Konert, Daniel             00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 9,55                  Dybowski, Moritz        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 3:59,86             Faupel, Jan-Philip       00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 4:05,21             Bammel, Paul             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 4:10,63             Gienapp, Bjarne         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4:32,96             Ring, David                 00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:34,57             Mielke, Bastian           00     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4:49,50             Janzen, Jonathan       00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4:59,93             Ramke, Cord              00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 5:15,14             Jelbke, Jan Lennart    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

Weitsprung

 4,11                  Otto, Leif                     00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,85                  Gienapp, Bjarne         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,67                  Faupel, Jan-Philip       00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,64                  Bammel, Paul             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,45                  Ramke, Cord              00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,35                  Janzen, Jonathan       00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,34                  Ring, David                 00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 3,21                  Jelbke, Jan Lennart    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,17                  Krause, Joshua          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,16                  Dybowski, Moritz        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

Schlagball 80g

40,00                 Gienapp, Bjarne         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

31,50                 Ring, David                 00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

28,00                 Otto, Leif                     00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

26,50                 Bammel, Paul             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

25,00                 Krause, Joshua          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

23,50                 Faupel, Jan-Philip       00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

23,00                 Janzen, Jonathan       00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

23,00                 Ramke, Cord              00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

22,50                 Huster, Benedikt         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

19,50                 Jelbke, Jan Lennart    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

19,50                 Dybowski, Moritz        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

Dreikampf

   944                 Gienapp, Bjarne         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          8,66-3,57-40,00       

   938                 Otto, Leif                     00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,29-4,00-28,00       

   859                 Faupel, Jan-Philip       00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,29-3,67-23,50       

   830                 Ring, David                 00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                                                                          8,88-3,34-31,50       

   826                 Bammel, Paul             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,67-3,64-24,50       

   767                 Janzen, Jonathan       00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,78-3,35-23,00       

   729                 Ramke, Cord              00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,22-3,45-22,00       

   692                 Krause, Joshua          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,60-3,17-25,00       

   652                 Jelbke, Jan Lennart    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,49-3,21-19,50       

   641                 Dybowski, Moritz        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,55-3,16-19,50       

 

 

                     Schüler  M 8

 

50 m Lauf

 8,64                  Grolla, Phil                  01     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          05.09.

 9,30                  Rusch, Philipp            01     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 9,56                  Plünnecke, Lauritz      02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 9,75                  Tyler, Nick                  01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 9,79                  Sölter, Yannik             00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 9,88                  Thienel, Simon           02     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 9,89                  Plagge, Constantin     02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

10,34                 Matthias, Hannes       02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

10,71                 Berndt, Peter              02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

10,91                 Forstner, Fabien         02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 

 

1000 m Lauf

 4:31,72             Matthias, Hannes       02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:42,86             Tyler, Nicklas              01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:52,45             Rusch, Philipp            01     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 5:22,73             Schwieger, Felix         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

 

Weitsprung

 3,65                  Grolla, Phil                  01     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 3,08                  Sölter, Yannik             00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,02                  Tyler, Nick                  01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 3,00                  Rusch, Philipp            01     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 2,97                  Plagge, Constantin     02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 2,90                  Thienel, Simon           02     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 2,64                  Plünnecke, Lauritz      02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 2,58                  Berndt, Peter              02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 2,54                  Matthias, Hannes       02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 2,38                  Proske, Luke              01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

 

Schlagball 80g

26,00                 Rusch, Philipp            01     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

26,00                 Grolla, Phil                  01     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

24,50                 Plünnecke, Lauritz      02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

23,00                 Tyler, Nick                  01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

21,50                 Thienel, Simon           02     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

19,50                 Sölter, Yannik             00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19,00                 Matthias, Hannes       02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

16,50                 Forstner, Fabien         02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

16,50                 Schwieger, Felix         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

16,00                 Proske, Luke              01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 

 

Dreikampf

   806                 Grolla, Phil                  01     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,87-3,59-25,00       

   693                 Rusch, Philipp            01     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,30-2,92-26,00       

   642                 Tyler, Nick                  01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          9,75-3,02-23,00       

   619                 Plünnecke, Lauritz      02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,56-2,64-24,50       

   612                 Sölter, Yannik             00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,79-3,08-19,50       

   590                 Thienel, Simon           02     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          10,04-2,90-21,50     

   467                 Matthias, Hannes       02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          10,34-2,54-16,50     

   429                 Plagge, Constantin     02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                                                                          10,56-2,97-10,00     

   389                 Forstner, Fabien         02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                                                                          10,91-2,26-16,50     

   374                 Schwieger, Felix         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          11,12-2,24-16,50     

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 15

 

100 m Lauf

13,37 +0,0         Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Papenburg               13.06.

14,14                 Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

14,77                 Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

15,19                 Schinzel, Swea           94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

15,31                 Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

15,46                 Bittner, Christin           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

15,63                 Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

15,71                 Hahne, Miriam            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 

300 m Lauf

48,88                 Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 02.05.

50,60                 Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

50,96                 Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          23.05.

 

800 m Lauf

 2:37,01             Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Papenburg               13.06.

 2:48,91             Von Haken, Meike      94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 3:10,89             Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 3:13,62             Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

2000 m Lauf

 8:08,22             Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

80 m Hürden 0.762m

14,85                 Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

15,37                 Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

15,43                 Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

15,57                 Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Hochsprung

 1,36                  Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,30                  Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,16                  Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 1,16                  Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 1,15                  Schinzel, Swea           94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Weitsprung

 4,60                  Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,31                  Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 4,25                  Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,20                  Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 4,05                  Bittner, Christin           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 3,83                  Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 3,63                  Hahne, Miriam            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,05                  Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          23.05.

 8,03                  Schinzel, Swea           94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 6,26                  Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

16,33                 Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

10,94                 Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 9,30                  Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 

Ballwurf 200g

31,50                 Bittner, Christin           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

28,00                 Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

27,00                 Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

17,50                 Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

 

Dreikampf

 1.197                Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          16,06-4,43-28,00     

 1.196                Bittner, Christin           94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          15,46-3,85-31,50     

 1.166                Seidel, Annika             94     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          15,26-3,83-27,00     

 1.019                Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          16,31-3,96-17,50     

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.597                Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          15,76-4,60-1,24-8,12 

 1.517                Krumpholz, Henrike    94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          15,63-4,25-1,30-6,26 

 1.063                Schinzel, Swea           94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          15,19-o.L.-1,15-8,03

 

 

Siebenkampf

 2.502                Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  12.09/

                                                                       15,90(+0.7)-1,28-7,86-16,73(+2.2)                13.09.

                                                                       3,67(+0.0)-14,52-3:10,89

 

 

Blockwettk. S/S

 2.008                Wurl, Anika                 94     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          15,31-14,85-4,49-1,24-16,33

 1.896                Menzel, Franziska       94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          13,92-15,37-3,96-1,16-10,94

 1.877                Ulke, Charlotte            94     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          14,18-15,43-4,20-1,16-9,30  

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 14

 

100 m Lauf

14,61 +1,6         Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          23.05.

16,60                 Dworog, Anne Marie   95     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

800 m Lauf

 3:05,50             Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

80 m Hürden 0.762m

14,52 -0,6          Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          23.05.

 

Hochsprung

 1,40                  Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

Weitsprung

 4,80                  Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,50                  Dworog, Anne Marie   95     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,61                  Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

12,11                 Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

Ballwurf 200g

25,00                 Dworog, Anne Marie   95     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

20,00                 Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

 

Dreikampf

 1.208                Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          14,87-4,56-20,00     

 1.025                Dworog, Anne Marie   95     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 29.08.

                                                                                                          16,60-3,50-25,00     

 

Vierkampf

 1.711                Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          14,88-4,80-1,33-7,61 

 

Siebenkampf

 2.752                Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  12.09/

                                                                       14,92(+1.2)-1,40-7,03-14,73(+1.6)                13.09.

                                                                       4,17(-0.5)-12,11-3:05,50

 

Blockwettk. S/S

 1.965                Mielke, Janka             95     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          15,07-15,03-4,54-1,24-12,05

 

 

                     Schülerinnen B

 

4 x 75 m Staffel

46,04                 MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                             Greiser, A. 96; Fournier, I. 96

                                                             Bammel, J. 97; Dähne, M. 96

 

 

Dreikampf

Mannschaft

 5.482                MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                             Dähne, M. 96 -1.256; Bammel, J. 97 -1.218

                                                             Greiser, A. 96 -1.084; Pagel, M. 97 -967

                                                             Fournier, I. 96 -957

 

 

Vierkampf

Mannschaft

 7.028                MTV Vorsfelde                                                         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                             Dähne, M. 96 -1.666; Bammel, J. 97 -1.531

                                                             Greiser, A. 96 -1.420; Fournier, I. 96 -1.280

                                                             Pagel, N. 97 -1.131

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 13

 

75 m Lauf

11,05                 Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          06.09.

11,40                 Steffen, Tabea            96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

11,46                 Reinecke, Vivien         96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

11,58                 Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

11,66                 Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

11,71                 Kriegshammer, Julia   96     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

12,05                 Wollschläger, Lily       96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

12,50                 Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

 

800 m Lauf

 2:55,26             Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 3:21,69             Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3:28,48             Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 

 

2000 m Lauf

 8:55,70             Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

 

60 m Hürden 0.762m

13,77                 Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,44                  Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 1,24                  Kriegshammer, Julia   96     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,18                  Effe, Lea                     96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,16                  Bauder, Silja               96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,12                  Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 1,12                  Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

Weitsprung

 4,40                  Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 4,16                  Steffen, Tabea            96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 4,10                  Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

 3,93                  Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,88                  Effe, Lea                     96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,80                  Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,67                  Waschull, Lena           96     VfL Wolfsburg             Bielsko-Biala/POL    27.06.

 3,56                  Reinecke, Vivien         96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,38                  Wollschläger, Lily       96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 6,18                  Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 5,22                  Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

Schlagball 80g

43,00                 Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

28,00                 Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

27,00                 Effe, Lea                     96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

26,50                 Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

22,50                 Kriegshammer, Julia   96     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

22,00                 Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

16,50                 Steffen, Tabea            96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

14,50                 Wollschläger, Lily       96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

14,00                 Reinecke, Vivien         96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.284                Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          12,04-3,94-43,00     

 1.256                Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          11,10-4,26-28,00     

 1.084                Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          11,88-3,58-26,00     

 1.078                Steffen, Tabea            96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          11,40-4,16-16,50     

   962                 Reinecke, Vivien         96     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          11,46-3,56-14,00     

   961                 Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          12,61-3,60-20,00     

   857                 Wollschläger, Lily       96     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          12,05-3,07-14,50     

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.666                Dähne, Marla              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,13-4,16-1,42-25,00          

 1.420                Greiser, Alina              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,58-3,93-1,12-26,50          

 1.280                Fournier, Inke             96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          12,50-3,80-1,12-22,00          

 1.086                Effe, Lea                     96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          aufg.-3,88-1,18-27,00

 1.017                Kriegshammer, Julia   96     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,71-o.L.-1,24-22,50

 

 

Blockwettk. L

 1.877                Michler, Tatty              96     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 12.05.

                                                                                                          11,90-13,77-4,10-38,00-3:28,48       

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 12

 

75 m Lauf

10,85                 Bittner, Leonie            97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

11,04                 Kibbel, Melanie           97     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

11,40                 Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

12,58                 Luka, Johanna            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

12,62                 Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

800 m Lauf

 3:18,40             Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 3:28,36             Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

2000 m Lauf

 9:14,49             Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Salzgitter                  13.09.

 

Hochsprung

 1,24                  Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 1,20                  Bittner, Leonie            97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 19.05.

 1,03                  Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

Weitsprung

 4,09                  Kibbel, Melanie           97     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 4,04                  Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,97                  Bittner, Leonie            97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,57                  Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 3,43                  Luka, Johanna            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,38                  Hügel, Melina             97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,36                  Stassek, Malena         97     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 5,75                  Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

Schlagball 80g

36,00                 Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

29,00                 Bittner, Leonie            97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

21,50                 Luka, Johanna            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

21,00                 Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 

Dreikampf

 1.218                Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          11,75-3,97-33,00     

 1.188                Bittner, Leonie            97     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 27.08.

                                                                                                          11,09-3,60-29,00     

   967                 Pagel, May-Britt          97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          12,64-3,57-21,00     

 

Vierkampf

 1.531                Bammel, Justine         97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          11,52-4,00-1,15-34,00          

 1.131                Pagel, Mai-Britt           97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          12,62-3,55-1,03-18,50          

   921                 Luka, Johanna            97     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          12,78-3,24-o.L.-21,50

 

 

                     Schülerinnen C

 

4 x 50 m Staffel

31,20                 VfL Wolfsburg  I                                                       Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                                                             Bunar, L. 98; Gienapp, A. 98

                                                             Schreiber, E. 98; Wehlauer, L. 98

34,29                 VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                                                             Mehlig, M. 98; Streuer, M. 00

                                                             Moser, C. 99; Neyer, A. 98

36,60                 VfL Wolfsburg III                                                       Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                                                             Plagge, F. 99; John, N. 98

                                                             Buczek, L. 99; Sabisch, A. 00

 

Dreikampf

Mannschaft

 5.230                VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                             Gienapp, A. 98 -1.228; Blumenstein, E. 99 -1.027

                                                             Wehlauer, L. 98 -1.001; Bunar, L. 98 -992

                                                             Buczek, L. 99 -982

 

Vierkampf

Mannschaft

 6.663                VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                          Gienapp, A. 98 -1.609; Bunar, L. 98 -1.341

                          Blumenstein, E. 99 -1.308; Wehlauer, L. 98 -1.248; Buczek, L. 99 -1.157

                     Schülerinnen  W 11

 

50 m Lauf

 7,80                  Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,07                  Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 8,08                  Ertel, Julia                   98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 8,12                  Schulze, Anne C.        98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 8,16                  Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,17                  Neufer, Natalie           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 8,35                  Neyer, Anna                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,44                  Leusmann, Melina      98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 8,59                  Rösicke, Yasmin         98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 28.05.

 8,59                  John, Nastasja            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

800 m Lauf

 2:57,07             Drews, Antonia           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 2:59,12             Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 3:00,94             Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 3:01,31             Schulze, Anne C.        98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 3:04,89             Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

 3:06,67             John, Nastasja            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

 3:21,16             Mehlig, Merle              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 3:21,89             Neyer, Anna                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

 

Hochsprung

 1,30                  Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,25                  Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,20                  Ertel, Julia                   98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 1,10                  Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Weitsprung

 4,45                  Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

 4,24                  Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4,06                  Schulze, Anne C.        98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 4,02                  Ertel, Julia                   98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,88                  Neyer, Anna                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,71                  Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,66                  Drews, Antonia           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,61                  Fischer, Sophie          98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 3,60                  Leusmann, Melina      98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 3,45                  Mehling, Merle            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Schlagball 80g

34,00                 Schulze, Anne C.        98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

33,50                 Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

26,50                 Rösicke, Yasmin         98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 28.05.

26,00                 Leusmann, Melina      98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

25,50                 Mehlig, Merle              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

25,00                 Ertel, Julia                   98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

21,50                 Fischer, Sophie          98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

21,00                 Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

20,50                 Marx, Alina                  98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

17,50                 Neyer, Anna                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

17,50                 Schreiber, Emma        98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

17,50                 John, Nastasja            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

Dreikampf

 1.240                Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

                                                                                                          8,08-4,45-27,50       

 1.162                Ertel, Julia                   98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,08-4,02-25,00       

 1.095                Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,26-4,24-19,00       

 1.081                Leusmann, Melina      98     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          8,44-3,60-26,00       

 1.050                Rösicke, Yasmin         98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 28.05.

                                                                                                          8,59-3,43-26,50       

 1.013                Fischer, Sophie          98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          8,61-3,61-21,50       

 1.011                Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,16-3,68-17,00       

 1.008                Neyer, Anna                98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,35-3,88-16,50       

   970                 Neufer, Natalie           98     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          8,17-3,42-16,50       

   950                 Mehlig, Merle              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,14-3,42-22,50       

Vierkampf

 1.609                Gienapp, Amelie         98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          7,80-4,15-1,30-26,50 

 1.341                Bunar, Lina                 98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,15-3,87-1,25-14,00 

 1.248                Wehlauer, Lea            98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,22-3,71-1,10-16,50 

   924                 Mehlig, Merle              98     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,19-3,45-o.L.-20,50

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 10

 

50 m Lauf

 7,81                  Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,20                  Kibbel, Luisa               99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 8,26                  Kühn, Denise              99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,40                  Sperlich, Leonie          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 8,54                  Metz, Megan               99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 8,54                  Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,72                  Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,92                  Plagge, Frederike       99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 8,97                  Kapalla, Maureen       99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 9,06                  Rusch, Jane               99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 

 

800 m Lauf

 3:18,54             Kühn, Denise              99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3:21,73             Sperlich, Leonie          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3:25,29             Rusch, Jane               99     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          06.09.

 3:26,78             Marrone, Vivien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 3:30,53             Kibbel, Luisa               99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3:41,99             Harbs, Katharina        99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 

 

Hochsprung

 1,15                  Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,05                  Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 1,00                  Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

Weitsprung

 3,70                  Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,64                  Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,63                  Kapalla, Maureen       99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,62                  Kühn, Denise              99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,60                  Kibbel, Luisa               99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,55                  Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 3,53                  Sperlich, Leonie          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,42                  Harbs, Katharina        99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,26                  Rusch, Jane               99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,17                  Saidi, Siren                 99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 

 

Schhlagball 80g

30,50                 Rusch, Jane               99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

21,50                 Metz, Megan               99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

20,00                 Kapalla, Maureen       99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

19,00                 Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

18,50                 Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.05.

18,50                 Saidi, Siren                 99     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          06.09.

18,50                 Kibbel, Luisa               99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

17,00                 Harbs, Katharina        99     MTV Vorsfelde            Gifhorn                     25.04.

17,00                 Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

16,50                 Kühn, Denise              99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

16,50                 Plagge, Frederike       99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.030                Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          7,96-3,64-17,00       

 1.024                Rusch, Jane               99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,07-3,26-30,50       

 1.017                Kibbel, Luisa               99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,20-3,60-18,50       

   982                 Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,72-3,70-19,00       

   971                 Kühn, Denise              99     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,26-3,62-15,50       

   961                 Kapalla, Maureen       99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,97-3,63-20,00       

   939                 Metz, Megan               99     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          8,54-3,00-21,50       

   919                 Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,54-3,34-16,50       

   888                 Sperlich, Leonie          99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,58-3,53-13,00       

   869                 Harbs, Katharina        99     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,17-3,42-16,50       

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 1.308                Blumenstein, Elena     99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          7,81-3,53-1,15-16,50 

 1.157                Buczek, Laurien          99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,72-3,70-1,00-19,00 

 1.130                Moser, Cindy              99     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,54-3,34-1,05-16,50 

 

 

                     Schülerinnen D

 

4 x 50 m Staffel

36,49                 VfL Wolfsburg                                                          Wolfsburg                 09.09.

                                                             Mehlig, M. 02; Fröhling, A. 00

                                                             Wehlauer, J. 00; Nolting, S. 00

 

Dreikampf

Mannschaft

 4.676                VfL Wolfsburg I                                                        Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                             Streuer, M. 00 -997; Schwieger, C. 00 -977

                                                             Mannott, N. 00 -922; Olijnik, C. 00 -904

                                                             Mummenthau, I. 01 -876

 3.917                VfL Wolfsburg II                                                       Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                             Wehlauer, J. 00 -830; Kietzmann, L. 01 -827

                                                             Sabisch, A. 00 -778; Fröhling, A. 00 -750

                                                             Mehlig, M. 02 -732

 2.480                VfB Fallersleben                                                      Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                             Bittermann, L. 00 -720; Felber, M. 01 -633

                                                             Zilich, M. 02 -462; Fischer, A. 03 -350

                                                             Beta, F. 03 -315

 2.221                VfL Wolfsburg III                                                       Wolfsburg                 02.06.

                                                             Geiger, L. 01 -621; Buhl, F. 01 -598

                                                             Proske, A. 01 -433; Novak, J. 01 -334

                                                             Heuberger, S. 02 -235

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 9

 

50 m Lauf

 8,13                  Schwieger, Carolyn    00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,53                  Streuer, Mathilda        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,62                  Wehlauer, Justine       00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

 8,70                  Mannott, Naemi          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,73                  Kolodinski, Gina         00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 8,98                  Ewers, Melina             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 9,00                  Olijnik, Chantal           00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 9,04                  Kriegshammer, Lau.   00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 9,11                  Ludewig, Mayra          00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 9,20                  Sabisch, Anna            00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 

800 m Lauf

 3:07,14             Hügel, Annika             00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3:25,90             Fröhling, Anne            00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 3:30,40             Ewers, Melina             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3:54,39             Kriegshammer, Lau.   00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

Weitsprung

 4,07                  Schwieger, Carolyn    00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,57                  Streuer, Mathilda        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,53                  Wehlauer, Justine       00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,48                  Mannott, Naemi          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,46                  Olijnik, Chantal           00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,32                  Sreuer, Mathilda         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,20                  Ludewig, Mayra          00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 3,10                  Sabisch, Anna            00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,06                  Kolodinski, Gina         00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 3,01                  Ewers, Melina             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

Schlagball 80g

24,00                 Ludewig, Mayra          00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

20,50                 Sreuer, Mathilda         00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19,00                 Fröhling, Anne            00     VfL Wolfsburg             Gifhorn                     25.04.

18,00                 Kolodinski, Gina         00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

18,00                 Schwieger, Carolyn    00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

17,50                 Olijnik, Chantal           00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

17,00                 Ewers, Melina             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

16,50                 Mannott, Naemi          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

16,00                 Kriegshammer, Lau.   00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

15,50                 Heinzel, Anna-Lena    00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 30.08.

15,50                 Bittermann, Laura       00     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 30.08.

 

 

Dreikampf

 1.015                Schwieger, Carolyn    00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,50-4,07-16,50       

   997                 Streuer, Mathilda        00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,53-3,57-20,00       

   940                 Ludewig, Mayra          00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 30.08.

                                                                                                          9,13-3,20-24,00       

   922                 Mannott, Naemi          00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,70-3,48-16,50       

   904                 Olijnik, Chantal           00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,00-3,46-17,50       

   883                 Kolodinski, Gina         00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,73-3,06-18,00       

   858                 Wehlauer, Justine       00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,71-3,53-12,00       

   834                 Ewers, Melina             00     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          8,98-2,98-17,00       

   806                 Kriegshammer, Lau.   00     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,04-2,92-16,00       

   778                 Sabisch, Anna            00     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,20-3,10-13,50       

 

 

                     Schülerinnen  W 8

 

50 m Lauf

 8,42                  Mummenthau, Isabel 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 8,74                  Kietzmann, Lara          01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 8,78                  Njikonye, Esther         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 9,02                  Felber, Mia                 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Braunschweig          06.09.

 9,53                  Kühn, Annika              02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 9,57                  Geiger, Leena             01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 9,58                  Gerono, Emma           01     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 9,63                  Mehlig, Maike             02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 9,64                  Freudenberg, Emma   01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 9,90                  Marx, Melanie             02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

800 m Lauf

 3:23,17             Njikonye, Esther         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 3:24,33             Mehlig, Maike             02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 3:52,66             Kühn, Annika              02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 4:00,01             Felber, Mia                 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

Weitsprung

 3,96                  Mummenthau, Isabel 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,36                  Kietzmann, Lara          01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,26                  Freudenberg, Emma   01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,14                  Mehlig, Maike             02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

 3,07                  Njikonye, Esther         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

 3,04                  Felber, Mia                 01     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 3,01                  Gerono, Emma           01     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 2,96                  Kühn, Annika              02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 2,81                  Geiger, Leena             01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

 2,79                  Marx, Melanie             02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

Schlagball 80g

21,50                 Gerono, Emma           01     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

16,00                 Kühn, Annika              02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

15,00                 Mehlig, Maike             02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

15,00                 Mummenthau, Isabel 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

14,50                 Marx, Melanie             02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

13,50                 Buhl, Finja                  01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.06.

13,00                 Njikonye, Esther         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

12,50                 Kietzmann, Lara          01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

11,50                 Freudenberg, Emma   01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

11,50                 Addaqmo, Anastasia   02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

11,50                 Geiger, Leena             01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

 

Dreikampf

   988                 Mummenthau, Isabel 01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          8,42-3,96-15,00       

   845                 Gerono, Emma           01     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,58-3,01-21,50       

   827                 Kietzmann, Lara          01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          8,74-3,25-12,50       

   789                 Njikonye, Esther         01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 10.05.

                                                                                                          8,96-3,07-13,00       

   768                 Mehlig, Maike             02     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 13.06.

                                                                                                          9,64-3,13-15,00       

   756                 Kühn, Annika              02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,53-2,87-16,00       

   718                 Freudenberg, Emma   01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,72-3,22-11,50       

   693                 Marx, Melanie             02     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,90-2,79-14,50       

   682                 Felber, Mia                 01     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

                                                                                                          9,22-3,04-8,50         

   663                 Geiger, Leena             01     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 16.09.

                                                                                                          9,57-2,80-11,00       

 

 

                     Senioren  M 30

 

3000 m Lauf

 9:19,46             Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 09.06.

 

 

5000 m Lauf

16:24,39            Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Darmstadt                 16.05.

 

 

10.000 m Lauf

33:50,81            Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

35:34,7              Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

1 Stunde Lauf

17.056               Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

10 km Lauf

  32:33               Wienbreier, Daniel      79     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  33:01               Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  33:10               Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  34:20               Ulrich, Tobias             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  46:42               Schmidt, Benjamin      77     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:42               Weichert, Volkmar      76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:06               Wetzel, Jan                 78     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:08               Bronzlik, Maik             76     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:38               Fromholz, Robert        79     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:10:19             Harwardt, Valentin      77     VfL Wolfsburg             Zeven                       04.10.

 1:11:33             Wienbreier, Daniel      79     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:12:20             Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:45:21             Bittner, Jassir              76     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:51:48             Fromholz, Robert        79     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          25.10.

 

 

Marathonlauf

 2:50:48             Appel, Mirko                76     VfL Wolfsburg             Frankfurt                   25.10.

 3:30:23             Schmidt, Rudolf          79     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:39:14             Wetzel, Jan                 78     MTV Vorsfelde            Frankfurt                   25.10.

 4:13:10             Weichert, Volkmar      76     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        20.09.

 

 

 

                     Senioren  M 35

 

10 km Lauf

  33:14               Petri, Ulrich                 73     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  33:58               Diehr, Sascha             72     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:47               Pagel, Christian          71     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:47               Webel, Lars                71     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:37:58             Biedermann, Sören     71     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        06.04.

 1:40:08             Pagel, Christian          71     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:49:12             Schemme, Christian   74     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:56:10             Grabinski, Michael      71     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

Marathonlauf

 3:29:07             Biedermann, Sören     71     VfL Wolfsburg             Hamburg                  26.04.

 3:39:44             Pagel, Christian          71     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 

 

Diskuswurf 2 kg

35,44                 Bargmann, Jan           72     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

 

Speerwurf 800 g

50,60                 Bargmann, Jan           72     VfL Wolfsburg             Wunstorf                   24.05.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 40

 

400 m Lauf

59,21                 Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

65,21                 Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

68,76                 Piepenbring, Thom.    67     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

1500 m Lauf

 4:39,26             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:56,60             Piepenbring, Thom.    67     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 4:59,78             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

3000 m Lauf

 9:51,86             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 9:52,63             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

17:10,78            Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10.000 m Lauf

34:47,51            Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

35:49,04            Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

41:59,6              Schliephake, Jürgen   66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

 

1 Stunde Lauf

16.511               Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

16.167               Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

14.174               Schliephake, Jürgen   66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

 

10 km Lauf

  36:46               Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  38:49               Piepenbring, Thom.    67     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  41:23               Heinrich, Axel              66     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        22.08.

  42:59               Lacher, Eugen            68     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  43:30               Rauschenberger, J.    65     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:21               Oliva, Pietro                67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:44               Hain, Frank                 65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:06               Giese, Andreas           66     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:43               Hänisch, Holger          69     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:45               D´Andreas, Dirk          66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:15:45             Köhler, Jens               68     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:16:50             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        30.08.

 1:25:43             Moecker, Carsten       66     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:33:23             Switala, Dirk               66     VfL Wolfsburg             Braunschweig          25.10.

 1:36:10             Lacher, Eugen            68     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:39:10             Klüber, Stefan             65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:43:03             Oliva, Pietro                69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:46:31             Kolodinski, Ralf           65     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:50:57             Blohm, Martin             66     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:52:42             Giese, Andreas           66     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

Marathonlauf

 2:45:46             Balzer, Frank              69     VfB Fallersleben         Mainz                        10.05.

 3:01:41             Moecker, Carsten       66     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 3:15:57             Switala, Dirk               66     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        20.09.

 3:19:50             Behrens, Heiner         66     VfL Wolfsburg             Hamburg                  26.04.

 3:34:09             Lacher, Eugen            66     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 3:38:45             Schliephake, Jürgen   66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Diskuswurf 2 kg

40,49                 Mischke, Michael        65     VfL Wolfsburg             Dessau                     06.06.

 

Speerwurf 800 g

39,84                 Borm, Ebbo                 66     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 45

 

400 m Lauf

66,85                 Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 17.06.

 

3000 m Lauf

10:53,70            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

11:11,6              Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

11:24,28            Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

5000 m Lauf

18:52,52            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19:33,75            Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10.000 m Lauf

34:44,24            Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

37:59,05            Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

38:15,92            Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          23.05.

39:29,22            Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

40:31,57            Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

42:25,4              Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

15.064               Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

14.664               Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

13.892               Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

10 km Lauf

  38:19               Saracino, Egidio         64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  38:52               Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  38:53               Wächter, Rudi             64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  39:07               Hoffmann, Peter         60     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  39:40               Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  40:44               Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  41:03               Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  42:19               Wenzel, Dr. Christop 60     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  42:55               Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  43:28               Hermann, Harald        63     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Braunschweig          25.10.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:15:52             Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:24:35             Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:24:56             Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Braunschweig          25.10.

 1:28:26             Hoffmann, Peter         60     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 1:28:35             Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:30:58             Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:31:12             Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:34:40             Seidel, Jan                  62     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:35:14             Rabsahl, Bodo            62     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:36:00             Goertz, Helmut            61     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 2:35:26             Schwabe, Rolf            63     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:59:23             Dzioba, Lucian            62     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:02:51             Saracino, Egidio         64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:04:37             Saracino, Franco        64     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:09:47             Morgenthal, Rainer     64     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        20.09.

 3:10:08             Viehöfer, Peter            62     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:10:27             Beckner, Jörg             62     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:17:00             Menzel, Andreas         60     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        20.09.

 3:24:52             Kelsch, Viktor              64     VfL Wolfsburg             Frankfurt                   25.10.

 3:30:34             Moll, Olaf                    62     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

100 km Lauf

13:07:47            Dornfeld, Thorsten     63     MTV Vorsfelde            Biel/SUI                    13.06.

 

Kugelstoss 7.26kg

11,88                 Grolla, Jürgen             63     VfB Fallersleben         Dessau                     06.06.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 50

 

10.000 m Lauf

45:38,62            Hufner, Andreas         55     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

45:40,1              Elsner, Wolfgang        57     VfB Fallersleben         Gr.Twülpstedt          16.09.

 

10 km Lauf

  41:55               Brummer, Andreas      58     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  43:38               Elsner, Wolfgang        57     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:37               Reimer, Werner          59     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:22               Hufner, Andreas         55     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  51:06               Trump, Rolf                 57     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  58:49               Bachmann, Harald      57     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  62:26               Strecker, Klaus           55     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:35:21             Placke, Peter              57     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:38:39             Wesche, Dirk              59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:39:26             Strecker, Klaus           55     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        06.04.

 1:39:44             Benitz, Reinhard         58     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:40:05             Elsner, Wolfgang        57     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:42:00             Ahlbrecht, Roland       58     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:47:29             Hufner, Andreas         55     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:48:03             Werthmann, Manfr.     58     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:49:53             Trump, Rolf                 57     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:57:40             Hilsberg, Lutz              59     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 2:59:07             Becker, Uwe               55     VfL Wolfsburg             Frankfurt                   25.10.

 3:32:17             Placke, Peter              59     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 3:33:02             Kurzawa, Bernd          59     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:38:04             Strecker, Klaus           55     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 3:38:14             Reimer, Werner          59     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:51:39             Ahlbrecht, Roland       58     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        20.09.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 55

 

3000 m Lauf

11:17,92            Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

13:40,76            Flagge, Josef              52     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

19:11,96            Simon, Wolfgang        52     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 26.09.

19:36,02            Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10.000 m Lauf

40:58,4              Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

14.613               Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

10 km Lauf

  39:24               Simon, Wolfgang        52     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  39:47               Czornik, Ulrich            51     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  39:57               Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  41:27               Taubert, Roland         53     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  42:34               Beyer, Manfred           50     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  43:48               Hennig, Dieter            53     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  47:59               Posdzich-Schmi, Wi.   53     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:48               Farny, Peter                54     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  56:04               Cordes, Christoph      50     MTV Vorsfelde            Braunschweig          25.10.

  61:25               Tamaschke, Lothar     54     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:30:54             Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:32:31             Taubert, Roland         53     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:32:41             Beyer, Manfred           50     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:40:09             Orlovius, Hartmut        54     VfB Fallersleben         Magdeburg               18.10.

 1:51:14             Posdzich-Schmi, Wi.   53     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:55:02             Flagge, Josef              52     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:59:54             Tiede, Joachim           52     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:01:53             Cordes, Christoph      50     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 2:18:36             Tamaschke, Lothar     52     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 

Marathonlauf

 3:02:09             Wolff, Hans-Günter     51     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 3:45:15             Frixe, Eberhard           50     VfB Fallersleben         Hamburg                  26.04.

 3:46:04             Taubert, Roland         53     VfB Fallersleben         Mainz                        10.05.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 60

 

10 km Lauf

  55:35               Helms, Reinhard         47     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 2:06:01             Birka, Bernd                48     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:25:12             Schröder, Klaus          47     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 

Marathonlauf

 5:39:57             Schröder, Klaus          47     VfB Fallersleben         Hamburg                  26.04.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 65

 

3000 m Lauf

12:28,32            Alf, Karsten                 44     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

22:13,49            Alf, Karsten                 44     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10 km Lauf

  45:24               Alf, Karsten                 44     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 2:02:05             Sartori, Wilfried           42     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Wolfsburg                 06.09.

Kugelstoss 5 kg

10,50                 Tolle, Manfred            42     VfL Wolfsburg             Meppen                    26.04.

 

Diskuswurf 1 kg

36,70                 Tolle, Manfred            42     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.03.

35,46                 Bargmann, Jürgen      43     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 03.05.

 

Hammerwurf 5 kg

43,37                 Tolle, Manfred            42     VfL Wolfsburg             Meppen                    26.04.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

41,69                 Bargmann, Jürgen      43     VfL Wolfsburg             Wunstorf                   23.05.

32,25                 Tolle, Manfred            42     VfL Wolfsburg             Meppen                    26.04.

 

 

                     Senioren  M 70

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 2:13:52             Görn, Hans                 37     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,44                 Roth, Henner              38     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Diskuswurf 1 kg

26,44                 Roth, Henner              38     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 30

 

10 km Lauf

  43:47               Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  45:30               Nimtz, Kerstin             79     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  61:04               Hohnstock, Svenja     76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  63:59               Seifert, Inga                79     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:32:05             Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 3:23:25             Winther, Kristin           76     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        20.09.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 35

 

10 km Lauf

  44:01               Fröhling, Manon         74     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

  60:27               Pagel, Britta                72     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  63:41               Ayrton, Viola               72     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:47:36             Fröhling, Manon         71     VfL Wolfsburg             Berlin                        30.08.

 2:06:06             D´Andrea, Margret      74     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:15:39             Pagel, Britta                72     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,02                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.03.

Diskuswurf 1 kg

25,81                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Salzgitter                  12.09.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

27,95                 Soffner, Beate            70     VfL Wolfsburg             Schöningen              16.05.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 40

 

100 m Lauf

14,52                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

3000 m Lauf

11:55,76            Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

12:21,87            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

13:30,37            Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

5000 m Lauf

21:10,54            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

22:14,27            Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.09.

 

10.000 m Lauf

43:43,06            Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

47:43,4              Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

13.185               Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

12.512               Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

10 km Lauf

  42:39               Parschau, Claudia      69     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  42:46               Jung, Dorothea           65     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:12               Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  44:38               Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  47:57               Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:44               Deutsch, Beatrix         67     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  52:37               Ziemert, Beatrix          65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  52:46               Saracino, Martina       68     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  57:58               Reck, Susanne           65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  70:24               Adamczyk, Marion      65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:34:40             Roessler, Ines             68     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 1:37:25             Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        30.08.

 1:45:21             Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:49:58             Grolla, Haike               65     VfB Fallersleben         Magdeburg               18.10.

 1:54:14             Kallenbach, Nicole      69     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:54:39             Ziemert, Beatrix          65     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:58:06             Saracino, Martina       68     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 2:25:34             Ayrton, Viola               68     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 2:34:18             Schubert, Alexandra   66     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 3:27:29             Busse, Kathrin            67     VfB Fallersleben         Frankfurt                   25.10.

 3:37:28             Saracino, Claudia       67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 3:44:23             Wieja, Gaby                68     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 4:07:57             Grolla, Haike               65     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 

Hochsprung

 1,51                  Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Weitsprung

 4,90                  Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,74                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 28.03.

 

Diskuswurf 1 kg

27,04                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

Speerwurf 600 g

39,21                 Rahn, Sabine              67     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 03.05.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 45

 

10.000 m Lauf

46:13,1              Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

12.914               Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

10 km Lauf

  45:53               Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  48:15               Hermann, Sabine        64     TV Jahn Wolfsburg     Braunschweig          25.10.

  49:40               Hoffmann, Edeltraud   62     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  49:48               Misiek, Petra               60     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:38:18             Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:38:35             Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:49:06             Misiek, Petra               60     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 03.05.

 1:51:09             Hoffmann, Edeltraud   62     MTV Vorsfelde            Hannover                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 3:30:08             Becker, Karin              64     VfB Fallersleben         Berlin                        20.09.

 3:39:26             Ruhr, Simone              61     VfL Wolfsburg             Hamburg                  26.04.

 4:14:13             Misiek, Petra               60     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 4:14:14             Hoffmann, Edeltraud   62     MTV Vorsfelde            Berlin                        20.09.

 4:18:19             Brißke-Rode, Anke     61     VfL Wolfsburg             Hannover                 03.05.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 50

 

3000 m Lauf

14:27,69            Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

15:46,78            Flagge, Rita                56     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 10.06.

 

10.000 m Lauf

49:50,06            Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 21.04.

 

1 Stunde Lauf

11.461               Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 26.06.

 

10 km Lauf

  51:38               Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  61:12               Strecker, Christina      57     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 15.03.

  67:27               Wolff, Monika              55     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 15.03.

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 1:49:26             Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Okertalsperre           28.03.

 1:51:32             Wesche, Elke             59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:55:29             Manzeck, Karin           59     VfB Fallersleben         Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 1:58:16             Flagge, Rita                56     VfB Fallersleben         Magdeburg               18.10.

 2:08:24             Orlovius, Waltraut       56     VfB Fallersleben         Magdeburg               18.10.

 2:14:27             Strecker, Christina      57     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

Marathonlauf

 3:54:57             Dzioba, Christine        59     VfB Fallersleben         Hannover                 03.05.

 

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,12                  Beilner, Elke               58     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 02.05.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 55

 

Halbmarathonlauf

 2:17:13             Schulze, Brigitte          53     MTV Vorsfelde            Wolfsburg                 06.09.

 

 

                     Seniorinnen  W 70

 

10 km Lauf

  67:16               Piepenbring, Charlo.   39     SSV Neuhaus             Wolfsburg                 06.09.