NLV-Kreis Wolfsburg


 

Besten-Liste 2008


          Klassenübersicht

               Männer
               Frauen
               MJA
               WJA
               MJB
               WJB
Schüler:       SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M9 M8 
Schülerinnen:  SIA W15 W14 SIB W13 W12 SIC W11 W10 SID W9 W8 
Senioren:      M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 
Seniorinnen:   W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 

 

Männer

 
100 m Lauf          
10,64 +0,5  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Rostock            21.06.
12,07 +0,1  Blicke, Vincent        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
12,07 +0,1  Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
12,35       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
21,41 -1,0  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Bedford/GBR        05.05.
24,08       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wernigerode        26.08.
24,78 +0,4  Blicke, Vincent        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunbschweig      24.05.
25,95 +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
50,84       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           30.08.
53,47       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
57,23       Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
66,92       Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          02.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 1:56,10    Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Rostock            21.06.
 2:02,99    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              11.05.
 2:03,19    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           14.05.
 2:04,79    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 2:22,59    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:42,94    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           23.07.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:11,74    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              10.05.
 4:22,30    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              10.05.
 4:47,07    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Verden             22.06.
 
 
1 Meile             
 4:54,97    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           30.08.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:17,30    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Garbsen            01.05.
 9:59,30    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
10:13,2     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
10:21,08    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
10:45,80    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
11:01,9     Babor, Daniel          76 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
11:02,27    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
11:32,46    Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
11:41,7     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
11:41,94    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
16:05,63    Petri, Ulrich          73 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunbschweig      24.05.
17:38,9     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
18:07,08    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Verden             22.06.
18:44,55    Pilot, Sebasti‚n       77 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
19:22,88    Babor, Daniel          76 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
19:49,4     Bickel, Francois       87 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
19:52,88    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
19:57,71    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
20:04,35    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
20:09,8     Rauschenberger, Jens   65 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:11,89    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
34:44,23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
37:08,95    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
41:43,29    Pilot, Sebasti‚n       77 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
42:12,4     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
42:31,6     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
42:36,42    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
43:36,5     Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
45:17,94    Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.690      Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
16.398      Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
14.285      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
14.060      Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
13.591      Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  33:55     Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  33:58     Petri, Ulrich          73 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  35:06     Hübenthal, Eike        83 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  35:30     Appel, Mirko           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  35:33     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              31.08.
  35:36     Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  36:01     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  36:37     Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  37:28     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          16.03.
  37:32     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           04.07.
 
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 1:43:23    VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Trzonnek, B. 76 -33:55; Petri, U. 73 -33:58                                 
             Appel, M. 76 -35:30
 1:48:14    VfB Fallersleben I                                Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Deutsch, G. 68 -35:36; Schwabe, R. 63 -36:01                                
             Schemionek, C. 65 -36:37
 1:54:11    VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Hübenthal, E. 83 -35:06; Mauksch, J. 83 -39:12                              
             Jakobler, T. 64 -39:53
 1:58:08    VfB Fallersleben II                               Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Heinrich, A. 66 -39:05; Wächter, R. 64 -39:12                               
             Beckner, J. 62 -39:51
 2:00:51    VfL Wolfsburg III                                 Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Simon, W. 52 -39:54; Saracino, F. 64 -40:07                                 
             Czornik, U. 51 -40:50
 2:04:27    VfB Fallersleben III                              Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Taubert, R. 53 -41:07; Wenzel, D. 60 -41:38                                 
             Wolff, H. 51 -41:42
 2:06:58    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Bachmann, H. 70 -42:10; Elsner, W. 57 -42:17                                
             Viehöfer, P. 62 -42:31
 2:07:40    VfL Wolfsburg IV                                  Wolfsburg          16.03.
             switala, D. 69 -41:32; Menzel, A. 60 -43:03                                 
             Schulze, C. 87 -43:05
 2:08:14    MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Thiede, M. 64 -40:21; Reimer, W. 59 -43:06                                  
             Goertz, H. 61 -44:47
 2:14:13    VfB Fallersleben V                                Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Pilot, S. 77 -42:35; Hahn, M. 67 -45:30                                     
             Hufner, A. 55 -46:08
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:12:32    Hufgard, Nick          79 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:15:19    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      05.04.
 1:15:23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:15:32    Hübenthal, Eike        83 VfL Wolfsburg          Springe            05.04.
 1:16:35    Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           04.05.
 1:18:23    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 1:20:23    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:24:00    Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          19.10.
 1:24:48    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Großbottwar        19.10.
 1:26:13    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 3:54:29    VfB Fallersleben I                                Mainz              04.05.
             Schwabe, R. 63 -1:17:43; Deutsch, G. 68 -1:18:23                            
             Köhler, J. 68 -1:18:23
 4:02:31    VfB Fallersleben II                               Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Hufgard, N. 79 -1:12:32; Heinrich, A. 66 -1:20:23                           
             Beckner, J. 62 -1:29:36
 4:16:50    VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Hübenthal, E. 83 -1:17:03; Behrens, H. 67 -1:29:43                          
             Czornik, U. 51 -1:30:04
 4:35:33    VfB Fallersleben III                              Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Taubert, R. 53 -1:31:17; Viehöfer, P. 62 -1:31:58                           
             Schmidt, R. 79 -1:32:18
 4:40:08    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Zimmermann, J. 89 -1:30:09; Bachmann, H. 70 -1:32:57                        
             Thies, J. 64 -1:37:02
 4:41:58    VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Seidel, J. 60 -1:33:17; Menzel, A. 60 -1:34:15                              
             Beyer, M. 50 -1:34:26
 4:46:01    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Lacher, E. 68 -1:35:17; Weichert, S. 86 -1:35:22                            
             Thiede, M. 67 -1:35:22
 4:54:01    VfL Wolfsburg III                                 Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Switala, D. 69 -1:35:05; Rabsahl, B. 62 -1:37:36                            
             Markwirth, M. 64 -1:41:20
 4:57:23    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          07.09.
             König, G. 59 -1:37:57; Placke, P. 57 -1:39:30                               
             Goertz, H. 61 -1:39:56
 5:02:10    MTV Vorsfelde III                                 Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Pagel, C. 71 -1:40:23; Hain, F. 65 -1:40:53                                 
             Weichert, J. 55 -1:40:54
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:33:38    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 2:38:38    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 2:40:15    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 2:44:32    Hübenthal, Eike        83 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            27.04.
 2:46:43    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 2:50:50    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 3:03:21    Saracino, Franco       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Frankfurt          26.10.
 3:04:00    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            27.04.
 3:06:51    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 3:10:43    Bock, Fabian           75 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
 7:57:16    VfB Fallersleben I                                Mainz              04.05.
             Schwabe, R. 63 -2:38:23; Köhler, J. 68 -2:38:38                             
             Deutsch, G. 68 -2:40:15
 9:08:24    VfB Fallersleben II                               Berlin             28.09.
             Heinrich, A. 66 -2:50:50; Dzioba, L. 62 -3:06:51                            
             Bock, F. 75 -3:10:43
10:31:58    VfB Fallersleben III                              Bremen             28.09.
             Beckner, J. 62 -3:17:35; Elsner, W. 57 -3:36:46                             
             Frixe, E. 50 -3:37:37
10:35:56    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Mainz              04.05.
             Viehöfer, P. 62 -3:18:38; Wenzel, D. 60 -3:23:08                            
             Hufner, A. 55 -3:54:10
12:21:05    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Leipelt, M. 62 -3:58:00; Reimer, W. 59 -4:04:56                             
             Strecker, K. 55 -4:18:09
13:14:10    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Hilsberg, L. 59 -4:20:00; Böhme, R. 63 -4:23:17                             
             Loges, F. 63 -4:30:53
 
 
100 km Lauf         
11:34:15    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Biel/SUI           13.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,14       Roth, Henner           38 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,50       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Delmenhorst        08.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 8,09 +0,0  Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Rheinau            22.06.
 7,20       Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Bournemouth/GBR    11.05.
 5,17 +0,0  Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      25.05.
 5,07 +0,6  Schütte, Günter        51 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           23.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
12,08       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           20.04.
11,97       Schwarz, Helge         61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
11,87       Grolla, Jürgen         63 VfB Fallersleben       Verden             21.06.
10,62       Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 7,43       Poppinga, Stefan       71 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
42,07       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             21.06.
36,60       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           20.04.
36,40       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
33,49       Schwarz, Helge         61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
54,97       Kress, Markus          80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
51,95       Krenz, Bastian         82 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
48,73       Oppermann, Julian      84 VfL Wolfsburg          Lüchow             03.10.
47,25       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
52,18       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
38,22       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Frauen

 
100 m Lauf          
12,7        Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             13.05.
14,47 +0,0  Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
26,51 +1,7  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
59,69       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Rostock            22.06.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
14:00,1     Jung, Sabine           67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:55,13    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
21:16,56    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
24:54,05    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
25:35,43    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
42:09,2     Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
45:59,02    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
50:33,2     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
53:00,61    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
14.104      Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
12.812      Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
11.626      Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  44:25     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  45:02     Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:54     Saracino, Claudia      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  47:54     Hermann, Sabine        62 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Braunschweig       12.10.
  49:13     Schmidt, Nicole        79 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  49:47     Kresse-Deutsch, Beatri 67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:02     Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:23     Ziemert, Beatrix       65 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  51:42     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  54:42     Flagge, Rita           56 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 2:23:25    VfB Fallersleben I                                Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Busse, K. 67 -44:25; Schmidt, N. 79 -49:13                                  
             Kresse-Deutsch, B. 67 -49:47
 2:29:16    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Ruhr, S. 61 -45:02; Saracino, C. 67 -46:54                                  
             DïAndrea, M. 74 -57:20
 2:38:18    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Misiek, P. 60 -50:02; Ziemert, B. 65 -50:23                                 
             Kluge, D. 73 -57:53
 2:41:52    VfB Fallersleben II                               Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Wieja, G. 68 -51:42; Flagge, R. 56 -54:42                                   
             Wolff, M. 55 -55:28
 2:56:54    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          16.03.
             Niemeyer, A. 83 -57:53; Reuter-Stibbe, J. 78 -58:52                         
             Schulze, B. 53 -60:09
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:31:24    Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             06.04.
 1:37:55    Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       12.10.
 1:38:56    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:40:56    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:41:11    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              31.08.
 1:41:22    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      05.04.
 1:46:42    Struck, Sieglinde      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:46:54    Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:49:51    Ziemert, Beatrix       65 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:51:07    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Großbottwar        19.10.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 5:11:01    VfB Fallersleben I                                Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Roessler, I. 68 -1:38:56; Becker, K. 64 -1:40:56                            
             Wieja, G. 68 -1:51:09
 5:27:34    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Ruhr, S. 61 -1:39:58; Struck, S. 67 -1:46:42                                
             Saracino, M. 68 -2:00:54
 5:30:16    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Hannover           04.05.
             Misiek, P. 60 -1:46:54; Ziemert, B. 65 -1:49:51                             
             Hoffmann, E. 62 -1:53:31
 6:14:04    VfB Fallersleben II                               Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Wesche, E. 59 -2:01:30; Flagge, R. 56 -2:03:49                              
             Orlovius, W. 56 -2:08:45
 7:02:44    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          07.09.
             Schulze, B. 53 -2:18:51; Blohm, T. 66 -2:22:58                              
             Kiesewetter, C. 66 -2:20:55
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:25:51    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         03.05.
 3:28:33    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          26.10.
 3:29:56    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 3:34:53    Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          New York/USA       02.11.
 3:40:09    Winther, Kristin       71 VfL Wolfsburg          München            12.01.
 3:45:20    Saracino, Claudia      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 3:58:09    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 4:03:13    Tandler, Bianca        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 4:10:27    Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 4:13:08    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
11:45:53    VfB Fallersleben                                  Mainz              04.05.
             Busse, K. 67 -3:29:56; Dzioba, C. 59 -4:02:49                               
             Wieja, G. 68 -4:13:08
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,61       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,58 +0,0  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           30.08.
 4,94 +0,0  Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,90       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
10,13       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             22.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,49       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
25,07       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
40,31       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         13.09.
26,76       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Männliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
11,82 +0,6  Provenzano, Denny      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.05.
12,66 -0,9  Damrau, Rubin          90 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           23.07.
12,80       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
12,96 +0,6  Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
13,70 -0,9  Meier, Philip          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           23.07.
14,17 +0,0  Riehn, Benjamin        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
23,91 -0,1  Provenzano, Denny      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.05.
25,45 +0,1  Damrau, Rubin          90 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           23.07.
28,93 +0,1  Meier, Philip          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           23.07.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
54,83       Provenzano, Denny      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
39:02,7     Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
48,07       VfB Fallersleben                                  Braunschweig       25.05.
             Bühling, F. 91; Busse, J. 92                                                
             Theil, M. 90; Zimmermann, S. 89
 
 
Schweden-Staffel    
 2:15,58    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          10.09.
             Provenzano, D. 89; Damrau, R. 90                                            
             Bunar, B. 92; Meyer, P. 89
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,40       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Gifhorn            26.04.
 4,87       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
 9,74       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.05.
 8,77       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
 8,04       Sturm, Alexander       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 7,41       Bühling, Florian       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 7,38       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Weibliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
12,26 +1,0  Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             18.07.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
25,00 +0,7  Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             19.07.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,59       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
36,39       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Männliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
12,22 +0,1  Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.05.
12,29 +0,1  Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
12,98       Schmidt, Marcel        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
13,13 +0,1  Bühling, Florian       91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
13,19 +0,0  Lüddecke, Niclas       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
13,48 +0,1  Witte, Tilman          92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          02.07.
13,66       Sturm, Alexander       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
24,25 +0,1  Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
55,62       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.05.
66,27       Witte, Tilman          92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          02.07.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
10:15,64    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  38:53     Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
10:07,6     VfB Fallersleben                                  Gifhorn            17.06.
             Busse, J. 92; Witte, T. 92                                                  
             Bühling, F. 91
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,23 -0,1  Bühling, Florian       91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
 5,16       Schmidt, Marcel        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 5,09 +0,0  Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.05.
 4,57 +0,0  Lüddecke, Niklas       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 4,19       Witte, Tilman          92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 3,88       Sturm, Alexander       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
 9,06       Eisenmenger, Jan Hendr 92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 8,36       Bühling, Florian       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 7,90       Witte, Tilman          92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 6,69       Schmidt, Marcel        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Hammerwurf 5 kg
31,02       Eisenmenger, Jan Hendr 92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Weibliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
12,8        Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             13.05.
13,21 +1,5  Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
15,33       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
15,44       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
26,28 +0,8  Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
27,25 +0,9  Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
59,1        Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             13.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:53,02    Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  43:54     Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,48       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 1,20       Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,95 +1,0  Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 4,07       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 3,64       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 8,32       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 7,23       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
17,08       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
10,18       Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler A

 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 15

 
100 m Lauf          
13,73       Bog, Dominik           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,52       Bog, Dominik           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
30,50       Bog, Dominik           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.169      Bog, Dominik           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              13,73-4,52-30,50
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 14

 
100 m Lauf          
13,64       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
14,35       Schülke, Alexander     94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
14,40       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          15.06.
14,59       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
16,61       Buonafede, Gianni      94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:03,03    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           07.06.
 3:16,07    Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 6:52,21    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
10:39,40    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,53       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 1,49       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,91 +0,3  Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           23.07.
 4,55       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 4,51       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,19       Schülke, Alexander     94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,77       Buonafede, Gianni      94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
40,00       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
38,50       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
37,00       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
27,50       Buonafede, Gianni      94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.232      Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              13,64-4,53-38,50
 1.165      Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
              14,43-4,38-40,00
 1.149      Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              14,59-4,51-37,00
   875      Buonafede, Gianni      94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              16,61-3,77-27,50
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler B

 
4 x 75 m Staffel    
43,23       VfB Fallersleben                                  Osterode           08.06.
             Grolla, J. 97; Bogner, C. 96                                                
             Thienel, M. 96; Zilich, H. 96
46,83       MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Renk, P. 96; Leipelt, F. 95                                                 
             Harbs, C. 96; Thiel, S. 96
48,26       MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Helmsing, K. 96; Spandel, O. 96                                             
             Leipelt, S. 97; Roth, J. 96
 
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
10:15,1     MTV Vorsfelde                                     Gifhorn            17.06.
             Helmsing, K. 96; Leipelt, S. 97                                             
             Roth, J. 96
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.074      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          07.05.
             Thienel, M. 96 -1.053; Bogner, C. 96 -1.048                                 
             Grolla, J. 97 -1.005; Zilich, H. 96 -1.000                                  
             Otto, L. 95 -968
 4.855      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Renk, P. 96 -1.040; Roth, J. 96 -1.005                                      
             Helmsing, K. 96 -947; Leipelt, F. 95 -941                                   
             Spandel, O. 96 -922
 
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 6.285      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          28.06.
             Pomplun, M. 95 -1.514; Leipelt, F. 95 -1.234                                
             Roth, J. 96 -1.202; Helmsing, K. 96 -1.187                                  
             Renk, P. 96 -1.148
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 13

 
75 m Lauf           
11,14       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
11,85       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
12,09       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:30,19    Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3:33,91    Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:32,67    Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         14.09.
 7:38,10    Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,40       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,36       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,20       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,31       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 3,98       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,97       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 7,76       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 6,32       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
34,00       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
33,00       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
30,00       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.118      Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              11,22-4,31-33,00
   968      Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
              12,28-3,75-33,00
   941      Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              12,09-3,72-28,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.514      Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              11,14-4,29-1,36-31,00
 1.338      Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,46-3,69-1,32-34,00
 1.234      Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,23-3,97-1,10-30,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 12

 
75 m Lauf           
10,88       Thienel, Maximilian    96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
10,94       Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           08.06.
11,00       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wesendorf          15.06.
11,16       Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
11,18       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
11,46       Bogner, Carl-Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
11,77       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           08.06.
12,10       Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
12,26       Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.05.
12,34       Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:11,97    Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Osterode           07.06.
 3:23,13    Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Osterode           08.06.
 3:25,17    Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3:45,37    Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3:49,36    Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3:59,96    Harbs, Christian       96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4:09,27    Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:20,44    Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         14.09.
 7:34,91    Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 8:23,32    Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 8:55,70    Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 9:07,94    Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,40       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,20       Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,20       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,16       Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,12       Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,12       Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,05       Harbs, Christian       96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,35       Thienel, Maximilian    96 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           08.06.
 4,20       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4,15       Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 4,12       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 4,08       Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 4,00       Bogner, Carl-Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
 3,80       Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,64       Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,58       Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,51       Harbs, Christian       96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 9,01       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          27.09.
 7,81       Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 7,08       Bengel, Jonas          96 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           08.06.
 7,07       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 6,84       Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 5,84       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 5,76       Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 5,65       Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
42,50       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
39,50       Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
38,00       Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
36,00       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
36,00       Bogner, Carl-Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
34,50       Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
32,00       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
31,00       Harbs, Christian       96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
30,00       Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
29,00       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
29,00       Thienel, Maximilian    96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.169      Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,11-4,12-42,50
 1.098      Zilich, Hendrik        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
              11,22-3,75-39,50
 1.098      Thienel, Maximilian    96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              10,88-4,18-28,00
 1.048      Bogner, Carl-Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
              11,46-4,00-31,00
 1.040      Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,57-3,60-38,00
 1.005      Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.05.
              11,83-3,83-32,00
 1.005      Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,18-3,71-26,50
   947      Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              12,34-3,54-34,50
   928      Spandel, Oliver        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
              12,10-3,49-30,00
   896      Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              12,36-3,36-30,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.556      Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
              11,24-4,20-1,36-40,00
 1.202      Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,43-3,73-1,15-27,50
 1.187      Helmsing, Keanu Stefan 96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              13,29-3,64-1,20-31,00
 1.148      Renk, Philipp          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,49-3,32-1,05-36,00
 1.075      Harbs, Christian       96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              13,27-3,44-1,05-31,00
 1.019      Thiel, Sören           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              13,29-3,43-1,05-24,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler C

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
33,18       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Bunar, M. 98; Kühn, E. 98                                                   
             Engel, F. 99; Gienapp, B. 00
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 4.124      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          06.10.
             Kühn, E. 98 -985; Bunar, M. 98 -822                                         
             Patzer, S. 98 -777; Engel, F. 97 -766                                       
             Dybowski, J. 98 -774
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,75       Dallali, Mohamed       97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,06       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 8,20       Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,39       Tolle, Nils            97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 8,64       Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 8,89       Engel, Fabian          97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 9,21       Papenfuß, Tristan      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:24,77    Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Osterode           08.06.
 4:21,39    Papenfuß, Tristan      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:32,67    Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         14.09.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,22       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 1,12       Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,12       Engel, Fabian          97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,37       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           23.07.
 3,86       Tolle, Nils            97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3,85       Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
 3,71       Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,57       Engel, Fabian          97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,37       Papenfuß, Tristan      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
47,00       Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Gifhorn            26.04.
37,50       Tolle, Nils            97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
33,00       Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
30,00       Engel, Fabian          97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
27,00       Papenfuß, Tristan      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
25,00       Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.114      Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,13-4,20-46,00
   987      Tolle, Nils            97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
              8,39-3,86-37,50
   905      Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
              8,69-3,71-33,00
   886      Leipelt, Sebastian     97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,20-3,74-24,50
   824      Engel, Fabian          97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              9,13-3,57-30,00
   767      Papenfuß, Tristan      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
              9,21-3,37-27,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.369      Grolla, Jan            97 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
              8,06-3,99-1,22-38,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,15       Kühn, Edgart           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,16       Kohlmann, Sean         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,25       Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,29       Leipelt, Philipp       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 8,33       Patzer, Simon          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,34       Dybowski, Jakob        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,37       Erhard, Philip         98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 8,44       Uffmann, Sascha        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,49       Konert, Fabian         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,53       Bunar, Magnus          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:28,92    Leipelt, Philipp       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       07.09.
 3:49,92    Uffmann, Sascha        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3:50,77    Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:58,56    Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 3:59,07    Konert, Fabian         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 4:03,26    Seeleke, Lukas         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 4:05,46    Messmer, Justin        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 4:16,91    Markwarth, Nils        98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 4:20,86    Patzer, Simon          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 4:31,26    Dybowski, Jakob        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,04       Kühn, Etgart           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,04       Kohlmann, Sean         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,00       Bunar, Magnus          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,88       Kühn, Edgart           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,68       Uffmann, Sascha        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3,67       Bunar, Magnus          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,66       Erhard, Philip         98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3,57       Kohlmann, Sean         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,57       Leipelt, Philipp       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,54       Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,42       Konert, Fabian         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3,41       Seeleke, Lukas         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,40       Patzer, Simon          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
37,00       Kühn, Edgart           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
34,00       Seeleke, Lukas         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
33,50       Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
32,00       Bunar, Magnus          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
30,00       Markworth, Nils        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
30,00       Konert, Fabian         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
29,50       Messmer, Justin        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
29,00       Erhard, Philip         98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
28,50       Dybowski, Jakob        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
27,50       Leipelt, Philipp       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
   985      Kühn, Edgart           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              8,32-3,85-36,50
   899      Erhard, Philip         98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
              8,37-3,66-29,00
   882      Leipelt, Philipp       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
              8,29-3,56-27,50
   882      Bunar, Magnus          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,61-3,52-32,00
   873      Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              8,57-3,32-33,50
   863      Kohlmann, Sean         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,26-3,55-25,00
   856      Uffmann, Sascha        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
              8,56-3,68-26,00
   841      Konert, Fabian         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
              8,74-3,42-30,00
   792      Patzer, Simon          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
              8,75-3,35-25,50
   790      Markworth, Nils        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
              9,06-3,25-30,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler D

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
39,77       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Bengel, N. 01; Protze, L. 00                                                
             Ritter, C. 00; Dargel, F. 99
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.560      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          06.10.
             Gienapp, B. 00 -871; Weiß, J. 99 -732                                       
             Ring, D. 00 -730; Engel, L. 99 -691                                         
             Pannek, M. 99 -536
 2.676      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Reisch, J. 99 -618; Dargel, F. 99 -570                                      
             Ritter, C. 00 -536; Protze, L. 00 -511                                      
             Bengel, N. 01 -441
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,18       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,62       Behnsen, Kevin         99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
 8,62       Engel, Lorenz          99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          15.06.
 9,18       Weiß, Joris            99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 9,28       Reisch, Jan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          18.05.
 9,54       Panneck, Markus        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 9,67       Dargel, Floris         99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:55,70    Engel, Lorenz          99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:58,17    Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 4:09,03    Behnsen, Kevin         99 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,99       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,75       Engel, Lorenz          99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,40       Behnsen, Kevin         99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,26       Weiß, Joris            99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 3,00       Reisch, Jan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          18.05.
 2,92       Dargel, Floris         99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,86       Panneck, Markus        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
34,00       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
27,00       Behnsen, Kevin         99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
26,50       Engel, Lorenz          99 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
25,50       Weiß, Joris            99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
22,50       Reisch, Jan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          18.05.
19,50       Panneck, Markus        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
19,00       Dargel, Floris         99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   997      Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,18-3,99-34,00
   798      Engel, Lorenz          99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,66-3,75-20,00
   781      Behnsen, Kevin         99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,89-3,40-25,00
   732      Weiß, Joris            99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              9,31-3,26-25,50
   618      Reisch, Jan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,70-2,92-21,50
   593      Panneck, Markus        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              9,65-2,86-19,50
   574      Dargel, Floris         99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
              9,67-2,76-19,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schüler  M 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,44       Gienapp, Bjarne        00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,49       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,73       Bammel, Paul           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,75       Faupel, Jan Philipp    00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,82       Grolla, Phil           01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          02.07.
 8,86       Ring, David            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 9,86       Grona, Jannick         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 9,88       Ritter, Cornelius      00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
10,02       Ramke, Cord            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
10,29       Bengel, Niklas         01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 4:03,28    Bammel, Paul           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4:07,02    Faupel, Jan-Philipp    00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4:14,36    Gienapp, Bjarne        00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 4:57,62    Pannek, Markus         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 5:03,92    Starker, Max           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,56       Gienapp, Bjarne        00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 3,53       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,38       Ring, David            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,27       Faupel, Jan Philipp    00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,19       Grona, Jannick         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 3,12       Grolla, Phil           01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,11       Bammel, Paul           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 2,89       Ramke, Cord            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 2,82       Bengel, Niklas         01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,80       Ritter, Cornelius      00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 2,80       Protze, Linus          00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
35,00       Gienapp, Bjarne        00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
28,00       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
26,00       Grolla, Phil           01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
23,50       Grona, Jannick         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
22,50       Ring, David            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
22,00       Ramke, Cord            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
20,50       Bammel, Paul           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
18,00       Protze, Linus          00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
17,50       Schröder, Nick         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
17,00       Faupel, Jan Philipp    00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   912      Gienapp, Bjarne        00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,56-3,53-35,00
   862      Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,49-3,53-28,00
   755      Grolla, Phil           01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
              8,89-3,12-26,00
   744      Ring, David            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,86-3,38-21,00
   712      Bammel, Paul           00 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,73-3,11-20,00
   684      Faupel, Jan Philipp    00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
              8,91-3,27-17,00
   661      Grona, Jannick         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              9,86-3,19-23,50
   565      Ramke, Cord            00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              10,02-2,89-19,00
   536      Ritter, Cornelius      00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,88-2,80-16,50
   511      Protze, Linus          00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              10,47-2,80-18,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen A

 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
60,19       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Karge, M. 95; Wiesner, W. 95                                                
             Kietzmann, K. 94; Waibel, C. 94
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 15

 
100 m Lauf          
14,16       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
14,92       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:35,24    Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 9:21,38    Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
11:43,07    Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.05.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
15,07       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,40       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,76       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 4,37       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
13,13       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
38,50       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
19,00       Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.351      Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
              14,92-4,37-38,50
 1.271      Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              14,16-4,76-19,00
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.132      Adler, Wiebke          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
              14,36-15,07-4,56-1,40-13,13
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 14

 
100 m Lauf          
13,35 -0,2  Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             27.05.
14,10       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
14,47       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
14,63       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
14,87       Kietzmann, Kristin     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
14,95       Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
14,99       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
16,32       Waibel, Coleen         94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
300 m Lauf          
51,51       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
53,87       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:44,44    Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 2:44,51    Von Haken, Meike       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 3:05,97    Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:29,33    Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:23,36    Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         14.09.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,58       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
16,92       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
16,93       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,28       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,28       Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,16       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 1,12       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 1,12       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,80       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,52       Kietzmann, Kristin     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,43       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 4,33       Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,21       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,97       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,63       Waibel, Coleen         94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,54       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 6,40       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 6,22       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 5,70       Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
18,63       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
12,05       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 7,10       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
31,50       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
26,50       Von Haken, Meike       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
26,50       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
23,50       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
23,00       Waibel, Coleen         94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
20,50       Kietzmann, Kristin     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
20,00       Krumpkolz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
20,00       Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
18,00       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.351      Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
              14,47-4,60-31,50
 1.278      Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              13,48-4,43-18,00
 1.219      Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              14,67-3,97-26,50
 1.209      Kietzmann, Kristin     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              14,87-4,52-20,50
 1.202      Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              14,46-3,95-23,50
 1.157      Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              15,24-4,33-20,00
   901      Waibel, Coleen         94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              16,32-2,63-23,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.662      Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              15,12-4,42-1,28-8,54
 1.451      Krumpholz, Henrike     94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              15,43-3,94-1,28-5,70
 1.399      Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              14,63-3,84-1,10-6,22
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.010      Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
              14,92-14,92-4,54-1,16-18,63
 1.879      Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
              13,92-16,92-4,42-1,12-12,05
 1.723      Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
              14,29-16,93-3,79-1,16-7,10
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen B

 
4 x 75 m Staffel    
45,90       MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Effe, L. 96; Greiser, A. 96                                                 
             Bammel, J. 97; Ebeling, J. 97
46,24       MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Ebeling, T. 95; Fournier, I. 96                                             
             Michler, T. 96; Mielke, J. 95
 
 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 8:31,2     MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Gifhorn            17.06.
             Mielke, J. 95; Fournier, I. 96                                              
             Senner, L. 95
 9:34,5     MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Gifhorn            17.06.
             Effe, L. 96; Bammel, J. 97                                                  
             Ebeling, J. 97
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.481      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Michler, T. 96 -1.201; Ebeling, T. 95 -1.133                                
             Bauder, S. 96 -1.076; Effe, L. 96 -1.066                                    
             Greiserr, A. 96 -1.005
 
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 7.233      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          28.06.
             Michler, T. 96 -1.543; Ebeling, T. 95 -1.480                                
             Mielke, J. 95 -1.433; Bauder, S. 96 -1.415                                  
             Effe, L. 96 -1.362
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 13

 
75 m Lauf           
10,65       Schakau, Sabrina       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Waiblingen         21.09.
11,08       Tarras, Nele           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
11,09       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
11,17       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
11,50       Wiesner, Wiebke        95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
11,60       Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
11,64       Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
12,09       Karge, Melanie         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:34,80    Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           08.06.
 2:40,55    Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Osterode           08.06.
 2:56,52    Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:01,07    Ebeling, Teresa        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:49,29    Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 8:57,37    Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
11,94       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,32       Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,24       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,12       Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,27       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4,25       Schakau, Sabrina       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Waiblingen         21.09.
 4,17       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 4,16       Wiesner, Wiebke        95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,00 +6,1  Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,96       Tarras, Nele           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
 3,88       Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,24       Karge, Melanie         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 7,60       Schakau, Sabrina       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Waiblingen         21.09.
 7,13       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 5,03       Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
38,50       Tarras, Nele           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
25,50       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
25,00       Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
24,50       Wiesner, Wiebke        95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
24,00       Schakau, Sabrina       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
22,50       Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
20,00       Karge, Melanie         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
19,00       Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.327      Tarras, Nele           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.06.
              11,08-3,96-38,50
 1.184      Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              11,18-3,94-25,50
 1.170      Wiesner, Wiebke        95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,50-4,16-24,50
 1.143      Schakau, Sabrina       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              11,14-3,71-24,00
 1.133      Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,60-3,87-25,00
 1.103      Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wesendorf          15.06.
              11,42-4,16-18,50
 1.082      Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
              11,64-3,72-22,50
   953      Karge, Melanie         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              12,09-3,24-20,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.480      Ebeling, Theresa       95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              11,88-3,68-1,32-25,00
 1.433      Mielke, Janka          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              11,48-4,27-1,20-19,00
 1.236      Senner, Lena           95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              11,90-3,97-1,00-20,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 12

 
75 m Lauf           
11,53       Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       07.09.
11,67       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
11,72       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
11,73       Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
11,81       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Osterode           08.06.
11,83       Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
12,11       Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
12,17       Dähne, Marla           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
12,68       Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:03,07    Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:04,70    Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:06,21    Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 3:17,63    Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:20,82    Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:33,21    Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         14.09.
 9:23,47    Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
13,94       Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,20       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.05.
 1,20       Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,20       Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,15       Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,15       Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 1,12       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,10       Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,19       Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 3,85       Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,80       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 3,75       Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,72       Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,66       Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,65       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,58       Dähne, Marla           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 3,84       Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
34,50       Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
28,00       Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
27,00       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
26,00       Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
25,00       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
24,50       Dähne, Marla           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
20,50       Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
20,00       Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.201      Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,62-4,04-29,50
 1.141      Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              11,67-3,80-27,00
 1.076      Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              12,04-3,65-25,50
 1.066      Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              11,73-3,47-24,50
 1.044      Dähne, Marla           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              12,17-3,58-24,50
 1.020      Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              12,06-3,32-24,50
   947      Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.06.
              12,11-3,26-19,50
   909      Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              13,01-3,41-20,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.543      Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,03-4,12-1,20-34,50
 1.415      Bauder, Silja          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,11-3,85-1,20-26,00
 1.362      Effe, Lea              96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,00-3,72-1,10-28,00
 1.303      Rizzo, Samanta         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,13-3,75-1,15-20,50
 1.245      Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              12,18-3,18-1,10-25,00
 1.221      Fournier, Inke         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              13,03-3,66-1,15-20,00
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 1.808      Michler, Tatty         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          21.05.
              11,60-13,94-4,19-22,00-3:06,21
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen C

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
31,87       VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Wolfsburg          10.09.
             Fitzlaff, P. 98; Ertel, J. 98                                               
             Bunar, L. 98; Gienapp, A. 98
34,20       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Mnich, L. 98; Kelsch, A. 97                                                 
             Richert, L. 97; Schöpke, L. 97
35,06       VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Wolfsburg          10.09.
             Ramke, J. 97; Bredereck, L. 97                                              
             Frankiewitsch, L. 97; John, N. 98
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.193      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          27.09.
             Gienapp, A. 98 -1.189; Ertel, J. 98 -1.053                                  
             Schreiber, E. 98 -1.015; Bunar, L. 98 -995                                  
             Ramke, J. 97 -941
 4.599      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Schöpke, L. 97 -1.028; Rickert, L. 97 -978                                  
             Fischer, S. 98 -963; Mnich, L. 98 -845                                      
             Kelsch, A. 97 -785
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,89       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,06       Ebeling, Johanna       97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,18       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,33       Bittner, Leonie        97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 8,66       Schöpke, Laura         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 8,78       Parthen, Lea           97 SSV Neuhaus            Wesendorf          15.06.
 8,86       Winkelmann, Antonia    97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,98       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 9,16       Frankiewicz, Lena      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 9,20       Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:10,17    Ebeling, Johanna       97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:15,18    Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:18,43    Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:30,67    Ramke, Julia           97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:42,70    Frankiewitsch, Lena    97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,00       Ramke, Julia           97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,26       Ebeling, Johanna       97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4,18       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,82       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,67       Schöpke, Laura         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,65       Bittner, Leonie        97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 3,58       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,40       Frankiewicz, Lena      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 3,39       Winkelmann, Antonia    97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,38       Parthen, Lea           97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3,30       Ramke, Julia           97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
30,00       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            26.04.
28,00       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
25,00       Ramke, Julia           97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
24,50       Bittner, Leonie        97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
23,00       Parthen, Lea           97 SSV Neuhaus            Wesendorf          15.06.
22,50       Schöpke, Laura         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
22,00       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
21,00       Ebeling, Johanna       97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          18.05.
17,00       Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
16,50       Frankiewicz, Lena      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.233      Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
              7,96-4,12-29,00
 1.132      Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,31-3,72-28,00
 1.112      Ebeling, Johanna       97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              8,18-4,26-19,50
 1.082      Bittner, Leonie        97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              8,33-3,65-24,50
 1.028      Schöpke, Laura         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,66-3,67-22,50
   979      Parthen, Lea           97 SSV Neuhaus            Wesendorf          15.06.
              8,78-3,34-23,00
   978      Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,98-3,58-22,00
   941      Ramke, Julia           97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              9,38-3,30-25,00
   867      Frankiewicz, Lena      97 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              9,16-3,40-16,50
   785      Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,20-2,78-17,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,94       Schulze, Anne Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 8,14       Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,14       Bunar, Lina            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,14       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 8,46       Wehlauer, Lea          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 8,54       Fitzlaff, Pia-Cecile   98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 8,66       Neyer, Anna            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 8,69       Wegener, Alina         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 8,69       Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 8,73       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:58,65    Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:01,42    Schulze, Anne Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:01,52    Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:03,45    Bunar, Lisa            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:10,64    Wehlauer, Lea          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:19,33    Wegener, Alina         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:20,59    Fitzlaff, Pia-Cecile   98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:31,25    Ramke, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3:38,27    Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 4:02,27    Janke, Jana            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,16       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,16       Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,12       Bunar, Lina            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,04       Wehlauer, Lea          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,00       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 1,00       Fitzlaff, Pia.Cecile   98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,05       Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,05       Bunar, Lina            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 4,03       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 4,02       Schulze, Anne Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,51       Wegener, Alina         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3,50       Fitzlaff, Pia-Cecile   98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,48       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 3,46       Wehlauer, Lea          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,36       Neyer, Anna            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3,35       John, Nastasja         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
38,00       Schulze, Anne Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
29,00       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
28,00       Wegener, Alina         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
25,00       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          11.06.
24,00       Mnich, Luisa           98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
21,00       Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
20,50       Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
19,00       Marx, Alina            98 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          27.09.
18,50       Neyer, Anna            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
18,00       John, Nastasja         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.289      Schulze, Anne Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
              7,94-3,83-38,00
 1.189      Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,14-4,03-28,00
 1.066      Wegener, Alina         98 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            26.04.
              8,69-3,51-28,00
 1.053      Ertel, Julia           98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,32-3,79-20,50
 1.015      Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.09.
              8,73-3,48-24,00
 1.008      Bunar, Lina            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,33-4,05-15,00
   963      Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,69-3,34-21,00
   931      Neyer, Anna            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              8,71-3,35-18,50
   925      Fitzlaff, Pia-Cecile   98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,54-3,50-15,50
   912      Wehlauer, Lea          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,70-3,35-17,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen D

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
36,29       SSV Neuhaus                                       Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Ludewig, M. 00; Parthen, L. 99                                              
             Kibbel, L. 99; Kühn, D. 99
36,64       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Rusamm, F. 01; Rusamm, A. 99                                                
             Tschachschal, N. 99; Karge, L. 99
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.929      SSV Neuhaus                                       Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Kibbel, L. 99 -901; Kühn, D. 99 -900                                        
             Ludewig, M. 00 -789; Parthen, L. 99 -692                                    
             Zetlmeisel, L. 99 -647
 3.817      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.07.
             Metz, M. 99 -896; Rusamm, A. 99 -806                                        
             Tschachschal, N. 99 -791; Karge, K. 99 -743                                 
             Rusamm, F. 01 -581
 3.564      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          27.09.
             Wehlauer, J. 00 -842; Sabisch, A. 00 -745                                   
             Fröhling, A. 00 -681; Kietzmann, L. 01 -648                                 
             Njikonye, E. 01 -648
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,54       Metz, Megan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
 8,68       Kibbel, Luisa          99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          07.09.
 8,71       Kühn, Denise           99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 9,15       Präger, Josephine      99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 9,24       Tschachschal, Nele     99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 9,35       Sperlich, Leonie       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 9,52       Karge, Kristina        99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 9,53       Rusch, Jane            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 9,56       Rusamm, Alin           99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 9,71       Parthen, Laura         99 SSV Neuhaus            Wesendorf          15.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:10,70    Tschachschal, Nele     99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:15,69    Kühn, Denise           99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:21,49    Kibbel, Luisa          99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:31,77    Sperlich, Leonie       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
 3:38,30    Rusch, Jane            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:39,56    Parthen, Laura         99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:45,10    Rusamm, Alin           99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 3:53,09    Giese, Lisa            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:54,92    Harbs, Katharina       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 3:55,07    Zetlmeisl, Lena        99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,58       Kühn, Denise           99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,49       Präger, Josephine      99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,42       Metz, Megan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 3,38       Kibbel, Luisa          99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,15       Rusamm, Alin           99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,10       Tschachschal, Nele     99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,98       Karge, Kristina        99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,92       Parthen, Laura         99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,90       Rusch, Jane            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,76       Harbs, Katharina       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
21,50       Rusch, Jane            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
17,50       Kibbel, Luisa          99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
17,00       Rusamm, Alin           99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
16,50       Metz, Megan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
16,00       Harbs, Katharina       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
16,00       Tschachschal, Nele     99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
15,50       Kühn, Denise           99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
14,50       Plagge, Frederike      99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
14,50       Parthen, Laura         99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
14,50       Zetlmeisel, Lena       99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
   921      Metz, Megan            99 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       07.09.
              8,54-3,35-16,50
   901      Kibbel, Luisa          99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,85-3,38-17,00
   900      Kühn, Denise           99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
              8,89-3,58-15,50
   823      Rusch, Jane            99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,65-2,90-21,50
   806      Rusamm, Alin           99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,56-3,15-17,00
   791      Tschachschal, Nele     99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,24-3,10-14,50
   748      Präger, Josephine      99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
              9,42-3,07-13,00
   743      Karge, Kristina        99 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,52-2,98-14,00
   710      Parthen, Laura         99 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
              9,88-2,90-14,50
   701      Harbs, Katharina       99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              9,73-2,76-14,50
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Schülerinnen  W 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,71       Wehlauer, Justine      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 9,21       Njikonye, Esther       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 9,31       Sabisch, Anna-Kathari  00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 9,44       Kietzmann, Lara        01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 9,66       Ludewig, Mayra         00 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            26.04.
 9,88       Glatz, Vanessa         01 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 9,98       Soetebeer, Tayra       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
10,04       Fröhling, Anne         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
10,19       Rusamm, Fiona          01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
10,19       Gerono, Emma           01 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:55,82    Ludewig, Mayra         00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 4:04,57    Glatz, Vanessa         01 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,40       Wehlauer, Justine      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 3,10       Ludewig, Mayra         00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
 3,03       Sabisch, Anna-Kathari  00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 2,87       Kietzmann, Lara        01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2,81       Njikonye, Esther       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 2,75       Fröhling, Anne         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2,68       Rusamm, Fiona          01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
 2,56       Storbeck, Chantal      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 2,53       Soetebeer, Tayra       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          18.05.
 2,53       Gerono, Emma           01 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
17,50       Ludewig, Mayra         00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
16,50       Wehlauer, Justine      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
16,00       Gerono, Emma           01 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          07.09.
15,00       Fröhling, Anne         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.05.
13,50       Sabisch, Anna-Kathari  00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
13,50       Kietzmann, Lara        01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
13,00       Glatz, Vanessa         01 MTV Vorsfelde          Gifhorn            26.04.
13,00       Storbeck, Chantal      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
12,00       Heuberger, Luisa       00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
10,00       Njikonye, Esther       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
10,00       Rusamm, Fiona          01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
10,00       Ohm, Madeleine         01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   866      Wehlauer, Justine      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              8,71-3,07-16,50
   789      Ludewig, Mayra         00 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          05.07.
              9,77-3,10-17,50
   759      Sabisch, Anna-Kathari  00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              9,31-3,03-13,50
   709      Kietzmann, Lara        01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              9,54-2,81-13,50
   681      Fröhling, Anne         00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
              10,07-2,75-15,00
   654      Gerono, Emma           01 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          07.09.
              10,19-2,53-16,00
   651      Njikonye, Esther       01 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              9,21-2,81-8,50
   598      Glatz, Vanessa         01 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          28.06.
              9,88-2,41-12,00
   581      Rusamm, Fiona          01 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          05.07.
              10,19-2,68-10,00
   563      Storbeck, Chantal      00 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          06.10.
              10,94-2,56-13,00
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 30

 
400 m Lauf          
57,23       Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:04,79    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:11,74    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              10.05.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
11:01,9     Babor, Daniel          76 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
18:44,55    Pilot, Sebasti‚n       77 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
19:22,88    Babor, Daniel          76 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
41:43,29    Pilot, Sebasti‚n       77 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  33:55     Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  35:30     Appel, Mirko           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  39:08     Pilot, Sebasti‚n       77 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              31.08.
  45:15     Malyska, Rafael        76 TSV Heiligendorf       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  48:21     Bronzlik, Maik         76 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:35:39    Babor, Daniel          76 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 1:40:46    Malyska, Rafael        76 TSV Heiligendorf       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:41:31    Czornik, Benjamin      76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:43:28    Wetzel, Jan            75 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             06.04.
 1:44:40    Fechner, Lars          74 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:48:22    Bronzlik, Maik         76 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:10:43    Bock, Fabian           75 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 3:55:46    Wetzel, Jan            74 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            27.04.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 35

 
3000 m Lauf         
10:13,2     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
16:05,63    Petri, Ulrich          73 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunbschweig      24.05.
17:38,9     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
37:08,95    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  33:58     Petri, Ulrich          73 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  35:33     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              31.08.
  41:32     Switala, Dirk          69 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  42:10     Bachmann, Holger       70 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  45:09     Webel, Lars            71 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  45:34     Hänisch, Holger        69 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:23     König, Guido           69 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:42     Wichmann, Thomas       70 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  49:36     Pagel, Christian       71 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:51     Trück, Michael         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:26:13    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:32:57    Bachmann, Holger       70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:35:05    Switala, Dirk          69 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:40:23    Pagel, Christian       72 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:46:13    Webel, Lars            71 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:46:43    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 3:27:53    Straube, Andreas       70 VfB Fallersleben       Potsdam            01.06.
 3:46:28    Pagel, Christian       71 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             28.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
 7,43       Poppinga, Stefan       71 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
36,40       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
52,18       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 40

 
200 m Lauf          
25,95 +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
66,92       Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          02.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:22,59    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:47,07    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Verden             22.06.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
11:02,27    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
18:07,08    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Verden             22.06.
20:09,8     Rauschenberger, Jens   65 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:11,89    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.690      Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  35:36     Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  36:37     Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  37:28     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          16.03.
  39:05     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  39:12     Wächter, Rudi          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  39:53     Jakobler, Thomas       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  40:07     Saracino, Franco       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  40:21     Thiede, Martin         64 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  45:30     Hahn, Michael          67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  48:09     DïAndrea, Dirk         66 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:15:19    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      05.04.
 1:16:35    Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           04.05.
 1:18:23    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 1:20:23    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:26:37    Moeker, Carsten        67 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:29:43    Behrens, Heiner        67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:33:33    Rauschenberger, Jens   65 SSV Neuhaus            Okertalsperre      05.04.
 1:35:17    Lacher, Eugen          68 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:35:22    Thiede, Martin         67 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:37:02    Thies, Jens            64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:38:38    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 2:40:15    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 2:50:50    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 3:03:21    Saracino, Franco       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Frankfurt          26.10.
 3:14:59    Saracino, Egidio       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 3:30:06    Thies, Jens            64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,50       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Delmenhorst        08.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
42,07       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             21.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
38,22       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 45

 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:59,30    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
10:45,80    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
11:32,46    Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
11:41,7     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:57,71    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
20:11,46    Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
21:17,56    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:44,23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
42:12,4     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
43:36,5     Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.398      Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
14.285      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
13.591      Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  36:01     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  37:32     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           04.07.
  38:02     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              31.08.
  41:38     Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  42:31     Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  43:06     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  44:47     Goertz, Helmut         61 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  44:55     Hermann, Harald        62 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Braunschweig       12.10.
  45:33     Volk, Frank            63 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  47:04     Scarpino, Gerardo      62 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:15:23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:24:48    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Großbottwar        19.10.
 1:26:39    Hoffmann, Peter        60 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             06.04.
 1:29:36    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:31:58    Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:33:17    Seidel, Jan            60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:34:15    Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:37:36    Rabsahl, Bodo          62 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:37:40    Goertz, Helmut         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             06.04.
 1:37:57    König, Guido           59 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:33:38    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 3:04:00    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            27.04.
 3:06:51    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 3:12:04    Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             28.09.
 3:13:03    Viehöfer, Peter        62 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          26.10.
 3:17:43    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 3:23:08    Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 3:58:00    Leipelt, Markus        62 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 3:58:20    Wagner, Ulli           60 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 3:59:51    Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            27.04.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
11,97       Schwarz, Helge         61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
11,87       Grolla, Jürgen         63 VfB Fallersleben       Verden             21.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
33,49       Schwarz, Helge         61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 50

 
3000 m Lauf         
11:41,94    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
12:51,81    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
21:22,20    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          22.04.
21:45,07    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
42:36,42    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  42:17     Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:08     Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:43     Strecker, Klaus        55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:02     Aberle, Burkhard       55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  51:44     Werthmann, Manfred     58 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:31:16    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Bad Füssing        10.02.
 1:34:57    Strecker, Klaus        55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:39:30    Placke, Peter          57 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:40:54    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:41:07    Orlovius, Hartmut      54 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          19.10.
 1:48:03    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 1:48:23    Benitz, Reinhard       58 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:50:48    Werthmann, Manfred     58 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             06.04.
 1:54:44    Trump, Ralf            57 MTV Vorsfelde          Magdeburg          19.10.
 1:58:51    Daetz, Michael         58 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:30:24    Plack, Peter           58 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             28.09.
 3:36:46    Elsner, Wolfgang       57 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 3:54:10    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 4:18:09    Strecker, Klaus        55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 55

 
5000 m Lauf         
19:52,88    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
20:04,35    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Braunbschweig      24.05.
21:58,43    Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
42:31,6     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
45:17,94    Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
14.060      Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  39:54     Simon, Wolfgang        52 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  40:50     Czornik, Ulrich        51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  41:07     Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  41:42     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:01     Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  52:11     Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Paderborn          22.03.
  53:03     Cordes, Christoph      50 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       12.10.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:30:04    Czornik, Ulrich        51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:31:17    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:34:26    Beyer, Manfred         50 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:55:41    Herrmann, Holger       50 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2:04:12    Cordes, Christoph      51 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             06.04.
 2:04:55    Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2:07:48    Tiede, Joachim         51 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:11:35    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             28.09.
 3:29:24    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Springe            05.04.
 4:39:55    Cordes, Christoph      50 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            27.04.
 
 
100 km Lauf         
11:34:15    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Biel/SUI           13.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,07 +0,6  Schütte, Günter        51 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           23.07.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 60

 
3000 m Lauf         
12:14,7     Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
21:25,07    Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 5:13:14    Schröder, Klaus        47 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            27.04.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 65

 
5000 m Lauf         
21:08,00    Trautmann, Klaus Diete 42 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  50:03     Meyer, Harald          42 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 2:01:01    Sartori, Wilfried      42 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2:08:57    Dörschner, Klaus       42 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
10,66       Tolle, Manfred         42 VfL Wolfsburg          Meppen             27.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,00       Tolle, Manfred         42 VfL Wolfsburg          Meppen             27.04.
37,71       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 5 kg
45,84       Tolle, Manfred         42 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
44,37       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             21.06.
33,78       Tolle, Manfred         42 VfL Wolfsburg          Meppen             27.04.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Senioren  M 70

 
10 km Lauf          
  50:53     Klarhoefer, Christian  37 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  57:11     Görn, Hans             37 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 2:06:52    Görn, Hans             37 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,14       Roth, Henner           38 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,16       Roth, Henner           38 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            26.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28,19       Roth, Henner           38 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 4 kg
46,10       Geishauser, Joseph     35 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 30

 
10 km Lauf          
  57:20     DïAndrea, Margret      74 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  58:52     Reuter-Stibbe, Jeanett 78 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:59:46    Fröling, Manon         74 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             06.04.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 35

 
10 km Lauf          
  57:53     Kluge, Daniela         73 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  61:19     Parrer, Nicole         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:40:09    Winther, Kristin       71 VfL Wolfsburg          München            12.01.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,13       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             22.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,07       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
26,76       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 40

 
100 m Lauf          
14,47 +0,0  Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
14:00,1     Jung, Sabine           67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          28.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:55,13    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
21:16,56    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
24:54,05    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
42:09,2     Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
45:59,02    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
50:33,2     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
14.104      Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
12.812      Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
11.626      Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          11.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  44:25     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  46:54     Saracino, Claudia      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  49:47     Kresse-Deutsch, Beatri 67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:23     Ziemert, Beatrix       65 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  50:50     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  60:19     Petri, Kirsten         67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:38:56    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:40:56    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:41:11    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              31.08.
 1:41:22    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      05.04.
 1:46:42    Struck, Sieglinde      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:49:51    Ziemert, Beatrix       65 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:51:09    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 1:52:46    Hoffmann, Sabine       64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             06.04.
 2:00:54    Saracino, Martina      68 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2:18:33    Reck, Susanne          65 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:25:51    Jung, Dorothea         65 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         03.05.
 3:28:33    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          26.10.
 3:29:56    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 3:45:20    Saracino, Claudia      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 4:03:13    Tandler, Bianca        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 4:13:08    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Mainz              04.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,61       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,94 +0,0  Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,90       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,49       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          29.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
40,31       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         13.09.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 45

 
5000 m Lauf         
25:35,43    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
53:00,61    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          21.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  45:02     Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.03.
  47:54     Hermann, Sabine        62 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Braunschweig       12.10.
  50:02     Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:37:55    Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       12.10.
 1:46:54    Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 1:51:07    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Großbottwar        19.10.
 1:53:31    Hoffmann, Edeltraud    62 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 2:01:30    Wesche, Elke           59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 2:18:14    Mothsche, Nicole       63 MTV Vorsfelde          Magdeburg          19.10.
 2:18:14    Wichmann, Sirpa        63 MTV Vorsfelde          Magdeburg          19.10.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:34:53    Ruhr, Simone           61 VfL Wolfsburg          New York/USA       02.11.
 3:58:09    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             28.09.
 4:10:27    Misiek, Petra          60 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 50

 
10 km Lauf          
  54:42     Flagge, Rita           56 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
  55:28     Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:57:28    Flagge, Rita           56 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          19.10.
 2:08:45    Orlovius, Waltraud     56 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          07.09.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 55

 
10 km Lauf          
  60:09     Schulze, Brigitte      53 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          16.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 2:14:14    Schulze, Brigitte      53 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           04.05.
 
 
 
 

     Anfang

 

 

Seniorinnen  W 60

 
 
 

     Anfang

 

Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE  5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
                              eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Fax:  040 / 3603 138821