NLV-Kreis Wolfsburg


 

Besten-Liste 2005

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männer

 
100 m Lauf          
11,25 -1,0  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        24.09.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
22,84 -1,5  Johnson, John          80 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
23,02 -0,3  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           20.05.
25,25 +0,4  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
27,93 -1,0  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
30,43 +1,0  Theuer, Jürgen         46 VfL Wolfsburg          Sarstedt           05.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
51,22       Jemayai, Anouar        80 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           03.08.
55,44       Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
62,56       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Celle              26.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:11,49    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 2:22,19    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:56,37    Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Garbsen            23.07.
 3:05,20    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Osterode           03.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:49,43    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
 5:13,69    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
 
 
1 Meile             
 5:18,9     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Edemissen          19.08.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:27,63    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
10:20,31    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wunstorf           05.06.
10:25,60    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
11:29,05    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
12:15,99    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
15:35,81    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
16:29,21    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:37,34    Albrecht, Andre        65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:40,19    Bachor, Konstantin     84 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:47,13    Ulrich, Tobias         79 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:48,84    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:51,78    Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
17:21,34    Schillmann, Arne       85 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
17:23,00    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.04.
17:46,31    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
33:07,7     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
34:20,5     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
37:21,7     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
38:02,0     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
38:09,9     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
39:28,5     Hahn, Michael          67 VfB Fallersleben       Unterlüß           05.10.
40:00,7     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
41:10,2     Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
41:48,4     Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
41:51,7     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.162      Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
15.285      Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Helmstedt          14.10.
15.170      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
13.670      Hahn, Michael          67 VfB Fallersleben       Helmstedt          14.10.
13.602      Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
12.436      Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  32:02     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Otterndorf         20.03.
  33:17     Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Luckenwalde        11.06.
  33:46     Kasimir, Joachim       76 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  34:14     Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  34:39     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  34:42     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  35:49     Ulrich, Tobias         79 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  36:28     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  36:33     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  37:10     Saracino, Egidio       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 1:42:39    VfB Fallersleben I                                Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Kasimir, J. 76 -33:46; Deutsch, G. 68 -34:14                                
             Balzer, F. 69 -34:39
 1:43:36    VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Meine              04.09.
             Diehr, S. 72 -33:25; Hilbig, M. 87 -34:17                                   
             Trzonnek, B. 76 -35:54
 1:46:59    VfB Fallersleben II                               Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Schwabe, R. 63 -34:42; Ulrich, T. 79 -35:49                                 
             Langer, U. 60 -36:28
 1:51:37    VfB Fallersleben III                              Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Heinrich, A. 66 -36:33; Hoffmann, P. 60 -37:27                              
             Beckner, J. 62 -37:37
 1:55:54    VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Meine              04.09.
             Saracino, F. 64 -38:04; Saracino, E. 64 -38:23                              
             Knop, J. 61 -39:27
 1:59:39    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Schillmann, A. 85 -38:20; Wolff, H. 51 -40:17                               
             Wenzel, D. 60 -41:02
 2:02:15    VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Meine              04.09.
             Menzel, A. 60 -39:39; Czornik, U. 51 -40:05                                 
             Trautmann, K. 42 -42:31
 2:04:21    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Meine              04.09.
             Roth, T. 62 -40:41; Reimer, W. 59 -41:18                                    
             Weichert, J. 55 -42:22
 2:07:29    VfB Fallersleben V                                Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Gebensleben, F. 60 -41:58; Taubert, R. 53 -42:31                            
             Babor, D. 76 -43:00
 2:10:15    VfB Fallersleben VI                               Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Bock, F. 75 -43:07; Hufner, A. 55 -43:29                                    
             Wächter, R. 64 -43:39
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:12:48    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Kiel               26.02.
 1:13:23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Bremerhaven        17.07.
 1:15:04    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:16:16    Kasimir, Joachim       76 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          16.04.
 1:16:26    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:17:26    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:20:08    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:20:17    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:20:48    Ulrich, Tobias         79 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          16.04.
 1:22:05    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Paderborn          26.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 3:47:36    VfB Fallersleben I                                Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Deutsch, G. 68 -1:15:04; Schwabe, R. 63 -1:16:06                            
             Balzer, F. 69 -1:16:26
 3:57:51    VfB Fallersleben II                               Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Köhler, J. 68 -1:17:26; Heinrich, A. 66 -1:20:08                            
             Langer, U. 60 -1:20:17
 4:50:12    VfB Fallersleben III                              Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Dzioba, L. 62 -1:22:27; Thies, J. 64 -1:42:47                               
             Taubert, R. 53 -1:44:58
 5:32:20    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Wagner, U. 60 -1:45:36; Zecchino, M. 48 -1:48:56                            
             Flagge, J. 52 -1:57:48
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:36:10    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 2:37:36    Trzonnek, Benjamin     76 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 2:39:00    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 2:39:18    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       San Sebastian/ESP  03.09.
 2:39:23    Kasimir, Joachim       76 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 2:41:25    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 2:44:27    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 2:45:17    Ulrich, Tobias         79 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 2:52:39    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 2:58:26    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
 8:06:05    VfB Fallersleben I                                Regensburg         08.05.
             Kasimir, J. 76 -2:39:23; Balzer, F. 69 -2:41:25                             
             Ulrich, T. 79 -2:45:17
 8:06:38    VfB Fallersleben II                               Hamburg            24.04.
             Deutsch, G. 68 -2:36:10; Köhler, J. 68 -2:44:27                             
             Schwabe, R. 63 -2:46:01
 8:15:02    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Hamburg            24.04.
             Trzonnek, B. 76 -2:37:36; Diehr, S. 72 -2:39:00                             
             Knop, M. 61 -2:58:26
 9:22:38    VfB Fallersleben III                              Regensburg         08.05.
             Heinrich, A. 66 -2:52:39; Wolff, H. 51 -3:06:53                             
             Babor, D. 76 -3:23:06
10:01:47    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Hamburg            24.04.
             Beckner, J. 62 -3:06:26; Zöllkau, M. 67 -3:07:26                            
             Oliva, P. 67 -3:47:55
10:39:41    VfB Fallersleben V                                Regensburg         08.05.
             Wenzel, D. 60 -3:23:54; Hufner, A. 55 -3:32:34                              
             Taubert, R. 53 -3:43:13
12:01:48    MTV Vorsfelde                                     Braunschweig       24.10.
             Reimer, W. 59 -3:39:21; Scarpino, G. 62 -3:55:52                            
             Hartwig, H. 53 -4:26:35
12:45:46    VfB Fallersleben VI                               Hamburg            24.04.
             Beier, J. 67 -3:59:03; Frixe, E. 50 -3:59:26                                
             Schröder, K. 47 -4:47:17
 
 
3000 m Hindernis    
10:39,95    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       29.05.
10:57,80    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       29.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,45       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wunstorf           05.06.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,70       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Celle              26.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 7,41 +0,0  Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             12.06.
 6,49 +0,0  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        24.09.
 5,07 -0,7  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          01.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
20,72       Bock, Detlef           74 VfL Wolfsburg          Engers             29.05.
12,24       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Bad Lauterberg     28.08.
10,45       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,52       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Oldendorf          09.06.
38,41       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          01.10.
37,37       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
18,71       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          01.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
71,87       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Bad Lauterberg     28.08.
61,98       Paukner, Stefan        76 VfL Wolfsburg          Waiblingen         14.05.
58,55       Kress, Markus          80 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             11.06.
54,88       Oppermann, Julian      84 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             11.06.
52,95       Fechner, Lars          74 VfL Wolfsburg          Leichlingen        04.06.
48,98       Schwandt, Axel         74 VfL Wolfsburg          Leichlingen        04.06.
45,06       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
53,62       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
37,90       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Bad Lauterberg     28.08.
32,29       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          01.05.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 1.765      Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          01.05.
              5,07(-0.7)-32,29-28,38(+0.0)-18,71-5:22,37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

 
100 m Lauf          
13,77 +0,3  Köhre, Julia           84 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        24.09.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
26,34 +1,0  Ladewig, Jana          81 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         10.09.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
11:58,90    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
21:12,36    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
24:17,45    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
24:42,71    Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
45:23,7     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
48:32,8     Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
48:39,6     Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
49:56,4     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
50:51,9     Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
13.238      Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
12.315      Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
12.280      Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
11.898      Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
10.890      Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  38:34     Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Otterndorf         20.03.
  39:14     Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfenbüttel       18.09.
  43:14     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  44:16     Kral, Sandra           69 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  48:58     Tandler, Bianca        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  49:02     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  49:57     Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  50:37     Conrad, Heike          65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfenbüttel       18.09.
  50:43     Wilsdorf, Simone       68 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  51:10     Schmidt, Nicole        79 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 2:22:13    VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Busse, K. 67 -43:14; Wieja, G. 68 -49:02                                    
             Vlachos, R. 63 -49:57
 2:28:18    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Kral, S. 69 -44:16; Wilsdorf, S. 75 -50:43                                  
             Saracino, M. 68 -53:19
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:26:33    Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Kiel               26.02.
 1:30:44    Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:36:10    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             21.08.
 1:38:57    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 1:47:39    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:50:21    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Malta/MLT          27.02.
 1:52:20    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:56:01    Tandler, Bianka        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.10.
 2:02:02    Klose, Bettina         76 VfB Fallersleben       Springe            19.03.
 2:36:04    Delert, Kerstin        63 VfB Fallersleben       Springe            19.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 5:11:03    VfB Fallersleben I                                Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Busse, K. 67 -1:40:38; Becker, K. 64 -1:42:46                               
             Wieja, G. 68 -1:47:39
 7:18:10    VfB Fallersleben                                  Springe            19.03.
             Klose, B. 76 -2:02:02; Delert, K. 63 -2:36:04                               
             Nolde, H. 61 -2:40:04
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:02:20    Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 3:19:01    Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 3:31:01    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:35:15    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:47:16    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:51:22    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:54:07    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:57:27    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 4:09:39    Ottmann, Ariane        69 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 4:27:40    Gasse, Elisabeth       54 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
11:16:30    VfB Fallersleben I                                Regensburg         08.05.
             Busse, K. 67 -3:31:01; Wieja, G. 68 -3:51:22                                
             Vlachos, R. 63 -3:54:07
11:39:43    VfB Fallersleben II                               Berlin             24.09.
             Becker, K. 64 -3:35:15; Roessler, I. 68 -3:47:16                            
             Dzioba, C. 59 -4:17:12
 
 
100 m Hürden 0.840m
14,81 +0,1  Ladewig, Jana          81 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         10.09.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,69       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          San Sebastian/ESP  01.09.
 1,64       Ladewig, Jana          81 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         10.09.
 1,56       Köhre, Julia           84 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          18.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,30 +0,0  Köhre, Julia           84 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           20.05.
 
 
Dreisprung          
11,63       Grünke, Sina           78 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,81       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 9,68       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,73       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           04.06.
26,53       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
50,63       Ladewig, Jana          81 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           01.06.
36,33       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           04.06.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
11,81       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
12,09       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
12,30       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
12,45       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
12,53       Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
12,60       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
14,28       Fischer, Sebastian     87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
23,88 -1,2  Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
24,07       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
25,50       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
25,85       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
51,43       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
53,73       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
53,84       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       22.06.
53,94       Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       22.06.
56,16       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
60,05       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
67,60       Ben Amor, Amir         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 1:58,28    Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        24.09.
 1:59,68    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           01.06.
 2:03,35    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           01.06.
 2:13,80    Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:36,61    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Garbsen            23.07.
 2:42,41    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           03.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:09,66    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Lübeck             14.08.
 4:23,16    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Lübeck             14.08.
 4:55,59    Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:39,33    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
10:37,84    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
11:06,61    Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  34:17     Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  45:09     Weichert, Sören        86 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              04.09.
 
 
110 m Hürden 0.991m
21,32       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
2000 m Hindernis    
 6:14,46    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             12.06.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
43,75       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Braunschweig       29.05.
             Jemayai, A. 87; Preuß, A. 88                                                
             Krenz, A. 87; Kemnitz, S. 89
 
 
4 x 400 m Staffel   
 3:29,71    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Bochum             03.07.
             Lämmerhardt, N. 86; Krenz, A. 87                                            
             Günterberg, T. 88; Preuß, A. 88
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,50       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 1,45       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,79       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,73       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,34       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 5,24       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 4,63       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 4,38       Fischer, Sebastian     87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
10,89       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 9,45       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 9,36       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 9,26       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         23.04.
 9,11       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 9,04       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 8,87       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 8,79       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 8,28       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 8,24       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 6.25kg
38,58       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
36,08       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      26.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
39,14       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
37,26       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         31.08.
33,94       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
31,22       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
22,25       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 2.171      Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              12,58-5,34-8,24-1,50-60,05
 2.114      Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              12,60-4,44-8,41-1,45-56,16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
14,63       Tempel, Dagmar         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
28,65 -4,9  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
59,04       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Lübeck             14.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:23,15    Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Lübeck             14.08.
 
 
100 m Hürden 0.840m
15,63 -0,8  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
17,47 -0,8  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
17,85       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
 
 
400 m Hürden 0.762m
64,40       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Bielsko-Biala/POL  05.07.
67,39       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bielsko-Biala/POL  05.07.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
49,99       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wilhelmshaven      26.06.
             Löwner, L. 89; Hientz, L. 89                                                
             Windt, C. 88; Schubert, L. 87
 
 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 7:15,18    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Bochum             02.07.
             Schubert, L. 87; Hientz, L. 89                                              
             Windt, C. 88
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,52       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,18 -3,7  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            08.05.
 4,15       Tempel, Dagmar         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Dreisprung          
10,65       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 7,88       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
 7,82       Tempel, Dagmar         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
25,56       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Vierkampf           
 2.161      Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
              17,47(-0.8)-1,52-7,88-28,65(-4.9)
 2.142      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
              15,63(-0.8)-1,60-o.L.-27,81(-4.9)
 2.021      Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
              17,85-1,48-7,29-28,87(-4.9)
 
 
Siebenkampf         
 3.790      Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05/
              17,47(-0.8)-1,52-7,88-28,65(-4.9)                                 08.05.
              5,18(-3.7)-21,05-2:28,49                      
 3.260      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05/
              15,63(-0.8)-1,60-o.L.-27,81(-4.9)                                 08.05.
              5,46(-0.7)-27,56-aufg.                        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
11,13 -0,8  Kemnitz, Silvio        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
11,37 +1,8  Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      25.06.
11,66 -0,8  Bluhm, Sven            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
12,38       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
12,41       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
12,85       Heckendorf, Tim        89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
13,03       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
13,29 +0,2  Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
13,59       Yong-Francia, Michely  89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
22,15 +0,2  Kemnitz, Silvio        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             25.05.
23,23 +1,3  Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      26.06.
23,68 -1,2  Bluhm, Sven            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
26,15       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
50,64       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bialko-Biala/POL   09.07.
53,79       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bialko-Biala/POL   09.07.
60,51       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
61,45       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:03,85    Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:57,48    Wolff, Arne-Christi    88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  43:11     Wolff, Arne-Christi    88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15,65 -1,5  Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             12.06.
 
 
400 m Hürden 0.840m
59,68       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          12.07.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
43,85       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Bluhm, S. 88; Preuß, A. 88                                                  
             Günterberg, T. 88; Kemnitz, S. 89
50,00       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          30.04.
             Rößer, S. 90; Zimmermann, S. 89                                             
             Heckendorf, T. 89; Theil, M. 90
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,55       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 1,40       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 6,02       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,40       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,28       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 5,23       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,06       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
 4,70       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 4,59       Yong-Francia, Michely  89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 4,54       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
11,34       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 8,77       Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 8,23       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 7,64       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
29,32       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 5 kg
44,67       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
33,33       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
28,54       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
18,84       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 1.815      Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              13,44-4,70-7,64-1,45-60,51
 1.684      Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              13,46-4,50-7,78-1,35-61,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
12,85 *     Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Papenburg          18.06.
13,59 -2,9  Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
13,61 -1,3  Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
13,97 -3,0  Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
14,16       Falk, Jasmin           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
14,66       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
14,75       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
26,57 -0,9  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
27,22 -1,9  Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            06.05.
28,23 -1,3  Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
28,47 -4,9  Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
29,27       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
61,49       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
61,51       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
63,74       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             11.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:34,26    Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Papenburg          18.06.
 
 
100 m Hürden 0.762m
14,64 +1,8  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.07.
16,90 -0,2  Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
 
 
400 m Hürden        
67,39       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bialko-Biala/POL   09.07.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
49,96       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Braunschweig       29.07.
             Riemke, R. 90; Piel, K. 90                                                  
             Windt, C. 88; Hientz, L. 89
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,69       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Lage               26.08.
 1,48       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            07.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,57 +0,5  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             11.06.
 5,03       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 4,50       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 4,28       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 4,20       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 3,92       Falk, Jasmin           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 3,23       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 
 
Dreisprung          
11,41       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          12.07.
10,66 +0,1  Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Hameln             12.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 9,65       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Lage               26.08.
 8,84       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       28.05.
 8,78       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 7,73       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 7,26       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 6,51       Falk, Jasmin           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 5,85       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 5,20       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,12       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         23.04.
 
 
Hammerwurf 4 kg
42,20       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.07.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
31,70       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Lage               27.08.
23,99       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
21,92       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Vierkampf           
 2.974      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Lage               26.08.
              14,83(+0.0)-1,69-9,65-13,05(+0.0)
 
 
Siebenkampf         
 4.739      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Lage               26.08/
              14,83(+0.0)-1,69-9,65-13,05(+0.0)                                 27.08.
              5,28(-0.2)-31,70-2:36,02                      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler A

 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
53,85       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Misselhorn, T. 91; Haase, T. 91                                             
             Theil, M. 90; Rößer, S. 90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 15

 
100 m Lauf          
13,12       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
13,52       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             11.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:17,56    Reimer, Linus          90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          01.06.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.840m
15,28       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
15,34       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,61       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 1,45       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,20       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 5,01       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 9,27       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 8,50       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
20,75       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
20,22       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
48,50       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
41,50       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.394      Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,16-5,13-48,50
 1.291      Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,67-4,97-41,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.786      Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
              13,56-4,95-8,44-1,44
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.267      Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              13,34-15,28-4,98-1,55-20,75
 2.070      Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              13,93-15,34-4,86-1,30-20,22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 14

 
100 m Lauf          
13,69       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
13,82       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
14,29       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
14,42       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:07,13    Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 6:59,65    Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.840m
14,53       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
15,04       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
18,03       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,40       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 1,30       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             11.06.
 1,30       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,78       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 4,73       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,34       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 4,17       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             11.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 7,89       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 7,86       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 7,76       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 6,92       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
30,82       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
15,50       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
52,00       Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
47,00       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
46,50       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
31,50       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.308      Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,69-4,71-48,50
 1.266      Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,87-4,73-43,50
 1.138      Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              14,59-3,88-46,50
 1.035      Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              14,89-4,00-31,50
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.146      Breyer, Ren‚           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
              14,00-15,04-4,40-1,40-26,84
 1.722      Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
              15,25-18,03-4,00-1,25-15,50
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 2.209      Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
              13,82-14,53-4,61-47,00-6:59,65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 13

 
75 m Lauf           
10,31       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,68       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
10,91       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
11,07       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
12,48       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:12,72    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             12.06.
 3:35,63    Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4:14,18    Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 6:59,00    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
13,32       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
13,58       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,30       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 1,25       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 1,20       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,76       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,71       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,63       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,61       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,93       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,60       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 400 g
20,57       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
39,50       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
35,00       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
31,00       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
28,00       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
25,00       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.194      Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,76-4,76-31,00
 1.180      Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,31-4,61-25,00
 1.174      Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,91-4,71-31,00
 1.129      Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,07-4,63-28,00
 1.016      Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              12,48-3,93-39,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.505      Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,14-4,51-1,30-31,00
 1.461      Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              10,53-4,48-1,20-25,00
 1.414      Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,48-4,33-1,25-29,00
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 1.772      Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
              10,94-13,32-4,35-35,00-3:54,57
 1.597      Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
              10,83-13,58-4,11-23,00-4:14,18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 12

 
75 m Lauf           
11,37       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Seesen             12.06.
11,54       Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
12,37       Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
12,88       Böttner, Nils          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:33,24    Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Seesen             12.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:04,52    Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,98       Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,69       Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,17       Böttner, Nils          93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
21,00       Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   959      Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,54-3,98-21,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler C

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
33,25       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Tombrink, A. 94; Gerlach, Y. 94                                             
             Pahl, D. 94; Kopp, M. 95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,79       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 7,81       Pahl, Dennis           94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 7,83       Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 7,85       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          16.05.
 8,33       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,48       Tomrink, Alessandro    94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,79       Gerlach, Yannik        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 9,03       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,04       Timm, Jonas            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:17,88    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             12.06.
 3:33,75    Gerlach, Jannick       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:35,40    Pahl, Dennis           94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:40,33    Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          01.06.
 3:48,48    Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:49,41    David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 3:50,12    Tombrink, Alessandro   94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,24       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 1,20       Gerlach, Yannik        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 1,20       Tombrink, Alessandro   94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 1,20       Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,37       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,07       Pahl, Dennis           94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 4,04       Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,98       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,90       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,66       Tomrink, Alessandro    94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,44       Gerlach, Yannik        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,39       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 2,61       Timm, Jonas            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
48,00       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
39,50       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
36,50       Gerlach, Yannik        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
36,00       Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
24,00       Pahl, Dennis           94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
24,00       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
22,50       Tomrink, Alessandro    94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
18,00       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
17,50       Timm, Jonas            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.145      Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          16.05.
              7,85-4,24-45,50
 1.054      Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
              7,83-4,00-36,00
 1.012      David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,33-3,90-39,50
   963      Pahl, Dennis           94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              7,81-4,07-24,00
   955      Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              7,79-3,98-24,00
   878      Gerlach, Yannik        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,79-3,34-36,50
   818      Tomrink, Alessandro    94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,49-3,58-22,50
   699      Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,03-3,39-18,00
   509      Timm, Jonas            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
              10,04-2,61-17,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.372      Schulze, Frederick     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
              7,83-4,00-1,20-36,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,89       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,12       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,75       Kopp, Maurice          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 8,84       Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,84       Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 8,88       Keppler, Lewin         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
 9,00       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:45,47    Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 3:53,13    Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,33       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,02       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,70       Kopp, Maurice          95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,55       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,47       Keppler, Lewin         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
 3,41       Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,22       Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
33,50       Keppler, Lewin         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
30,50       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
26,50       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          19.05.
25,50       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
23,50       Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
22,50       Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   980      Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,12-4,02-30,50
   957      Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              7,90-4,33-21,50
   862      Keppler, Lewin         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
              8,88-3,47-33,50
   785      Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,00-3,51-25,00
   773      Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,84-3,41-23,50
   740      Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,84-3,22-22,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler D

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
40,40       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Rossi, P. 96; Meyer, H. 98                                                  
             Thielebein, H. 98; Schreiber,  . 96
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.692      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          09.07.
             Roth, J. 96 -792; Helmsing, K. 96 -754                                      
             Strege, K. 97 -753; Wertmann, J. 96 -705                                    
             Harbst, C. 96 -688
 3.351      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.06.
             Busse, J. 96 -801; Hartmann, J. 96 -754                                     
             Bogner, C. 96 -735; Lehning, G. 96 -534                                     
             Abraham, R. 98 -527
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,04       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 8,32       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 8,36       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,40       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,50       Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,57       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,95       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,96       Werthmann, Jan         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 9,09       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,12       Engel, Fabian          96 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            23.04.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:41,87    Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:44,35    Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:47,69    Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:56,28    Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4:05,44    Harbst, Christian      96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 4:06,67    Engel, Fabian          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4:06,97    Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 4:12,37    Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 4:23,57    Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4:43,47    Köhler, Bastian        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,82       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,74       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,60       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,53       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,46       Engel, Fabian          96 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            23.04.
 3,45       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,45       Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,44       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,32       Wertmann, Jan          96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,32       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
36,00       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          19.05.
30,50       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
28,50       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
28,00       Bogner, Carl Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
26,50       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            23.04.
26,00       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
26,00       Harbst, Christian      96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
23,50       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
22,50       Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
21,00       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.002      Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,04-3,82-35,00
   887      Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,32-3,42-30,50
   831      Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,64-3,54-26,00
   801      Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,50-3,45-22,50
   792      Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,70-3,27-26,00
   778      Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,57-3,60-19,00
   754      Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,09-3,44-23,50
   754      Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,43-3,31-28,50
   735      Bogner, Carl Lennart   96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,45-3,21-28,00
   721      Engel, Fabian          96 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            23.04.
              9,12-3,46-20,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schüler  M 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,68       Strege, Kevin          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       12.05.
 9,22       Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       18.09.
 9,45       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 9,50       Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 9,63       Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 9,98       Abraham, Robin         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,98       Alt, Niklas            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,07       Gienapp, Bjanne        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,36       Thielebein, Henrik     98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
10,43       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 4:09,53    Strack, Kai            98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 4:11,77    Strege, Kevin          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       18.09.
 4:47,41    Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,32       Strege, Kevin          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,12       Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 2,95       Tietge, Marc-Kevin     97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 2,88       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,57       Meyer, Heiner          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 2,51       Gienapp, Bjanne        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 2,45       Abraham, Robin         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,44       Alt, Niklas            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 2,42       Thielebein, Henrik     98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 2,29       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
25,00       Strege, Kevin          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
21,00       Abraham, Robin         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
20,00       Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
17,50       Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
15,50       Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
12,00       Alt, Niklas            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
11,50       Gienapp, Bjanne        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,50       Zinka, Moritz          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   753      Strege, Kevin          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,10-3,32-25,00
   577      Roth, Niklas           99 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,50-2,61-20,00
   573      Ehrhardt, Philipp      98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,61-2,84-17,50
   527      Abraham, Robin         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,98-2,45-21,00
   424      Alt, Niklas            98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,98-2,44-12,00
   421      Gienapp, Bjanne        99 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              10,07-2,51-11,50
   327      Otto, Leif             00 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,72-2,22-15,50
   314      Zinka, Moritz          98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
              10,70-2,17-10,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen A

 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 8:52,9     MTV Vorsfelde                                     Gifhorn            04.06.
             Specht, K. 92; Aberle, S. 91                                                
             Malsam, J. 92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 15

 
100 m Lauf          
12,47 -2,9  Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
14,15       Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
14,43       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Seesen             11.06.
 
 
300 m Lauf          
45,62       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
48,73       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:46,08    Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 2:52,68    Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Seesen             11.06.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,53 -0,5  Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Lübeck             14.08.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,50       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
 1,20       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,36       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
 4,48       Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 3,86       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,21       Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
15,76       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
37,50       Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.410      Riemke, Rhea           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
              14,15-4,48-37,50
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.397      Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          24.05.
              13,29-13,43-4,83-1,50-13,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 14

 
100 m Lauf          
13,90       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
14,62       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          16.05.
14,98       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
15,61       Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
300 m Lauf          
46,93       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:32,07    Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      25.06.
 2:44,04    Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 3:32,39    Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:37,63    Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 9:39,93    Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
10:35,02    Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,47       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,38       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 1,20       Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 1,20       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,78       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,41       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Seesen             11.06.
 4,10       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,08       Dähne, Maureen         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,24       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Seesen             11.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,25       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       18.09.
 6,93       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          16.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 3 kg
37,03       Husmann, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
41,00       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
28,50       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.486      Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,90-4,78-40,50
 1.250      Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              14,70-4,10-28,50
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 2.278      Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
              13,94-14,47-4,41-41,00-8:37,63
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen B

 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 8:53,4     VfB Fallersleben                                  Gifhorn            04.06.
             Knierbein, V. 94; Roth, C. 94                                               
             Zillich, J. 93
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.213      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          20.06.
             Specht, K. 92 -1.378; Pomplun, A. 92 -1.015                                 
             Richert, F. 92 -988; Urbaniak, A. 93 -931                                   
             Krehl, K. 93 -901
 
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 6.727      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          09.07.
             Specht, K. 92 -1.843; Malsam, J. 92 -1.608                                  
             Richert, F. 92 -1.132; Pomplun, A. 92 -1.113                                
             Krehl, K. 93 -1.031
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 13

 
75 m Lauf           
10,36       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,36       Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
10,61       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Seesen             12.06.
11,46       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
11,82       Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
11,88       Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
12,04       Langenberger, Ann-Mari 92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
12,14       Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
13,16       Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:43,33    Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 2:48,68    Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2:51,45    Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       18.09.
 2:56,06    Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:13,04    Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          16.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:21,54    Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 8:28,22    Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 9:16,61    Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,90       Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,35       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 1,35       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 1,05       Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 0,95       Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 0,95       Pomplun, Ann-Kathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,73       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,50       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 4,38       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       12.05.
 4,22       Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,21       Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            23.04.
 3,85       Pomplun, Ann-Kathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,66       Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
 3,25       Langenberger, Ann-Mari 92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,18       Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 7,51       Husmann, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          16.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 400 g
17,04       Husmann, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         31.08.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
39,00       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
34,50       Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
31,00       Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
29,00       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
26,50       Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
22,00       Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
18,00       Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.378      Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,36-4,73-27,50
 1.267      Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            23.04.
              10,76-4,21-26,50
 1.143      Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
              12,20-4,22-26,50
 1.046      Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
              11,92-3,66-22,00
 1.015      Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,82-3,77-18,00
   988      Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,17-3,18-30,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.843      Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              10,62-4,41-1,35-39,00
 1.608      Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,46-3,92-1,35-29,00
 1.500      Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              10,45-3,95-1,05-28,50
 1.132      Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              13,16-2,93-,95-34,50
 1.113      Pomplun, Ann-Kathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,98-3,83-,95-15,50
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 2.143      Bleichert, Julia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          02.07.
              10,44-12,90-4,04-31,00-2:43,33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 12

 
75 m Lauf           
11,32       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
11,51       Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
11,93       Wolfahrt, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
12,23       Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
12,88       Kitschner, Stephani    93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
12,97       Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
12,99       Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
21,52       Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:56,22    Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:04,22    Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Seesen             12.06.
 3:11,34    Kirschner, Steffani    93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:31,73    Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:59,79    Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
10:36,60    Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,26       Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 1,20       Wolfahrt, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 0,90       Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,35       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,94       Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,86       Wolfahrt, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,70       Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,57       Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,53       Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 3,44       Kitschner, Stephani    93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,31       Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
31,00       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
29,00       Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
28,00       Wolfarth, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
20,00       Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
20,00       Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
18,00       Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
15,50       Kitschner, Stephani    93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.273      Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,40-4,35-31,00
 1.160      Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,51-3,84-27,00
 1.066      Wolfarth, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
              12,36-3,55-28,00
   931      Urbaniak, Alina        93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              12,99-3,57-20,00
   901      Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              13,50-3,70-19,00
   859      Kitschner, Stephani    93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
              12,88-3,44-15,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.444      Zillich, Jana          93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,89-3,41-1,25-29,00
 1.408      Wolfahrt, Kim          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
              11,93-3,86-1,20-24,00
 1.031      Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              12,97-3,57-,90-20,00
   924      Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
              12,23-3,31-aufg.-18,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen C

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
31,16       VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Menzel, F. 94; Schad, K. 94                                                 
             Ulke, C. 94; Piel, J. 95
34,77       VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Wolfsburg          05.06.
             Neumann, L. 94; von Haken, M. 94                                            
             Langenberger, L. 96; Waschull, L. 96
 
 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 9:46,4     VfB Fallersleben                                  Gifhorn            04.06.
             Klaudat, S. 94; Dworog, A. 95                                               
             Naucke, S. 94
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.430      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          09.07.
             Ulke, C. 94 -1.186; Neumann, L. 94 -1.094                                   
             Wentzlaff, J. 94 -1.084; Piel, J. 95 -1.065                                 
             Menzel, F. 94 -1.001
 5.425      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.06.
             Knierbein, V. 94 -1.249; Roth, C. 94 -1.069                                 
             Klaudat, S. 94 -1.059; Nauke, S. 94 -1.037                                  
             Busse, H. 94 -1.011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,87       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 7,90       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.04.
 8,00       Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
 8,10       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 8,10       Nauke, Sarah           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,11       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.09.
 8,18       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,21       Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          02.09.
 8,26       Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,27       Roth, Cyra             94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       18.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:52,65    Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          30.06.
 2:56,74    Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
 2:57,61    Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             12.06.
 3:00,32    Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:00,73    Roth, Cyra             94 VfB Fallersleben       Seesen             12.06.
 3:04,77    Wurl, Annika           94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:17,29    Krumpholz, Henrike     94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:36,23    Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:12,56    Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,18       von Haken, Meike       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 1,18       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 1,04       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          01.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,32       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4,21       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 4,07       Nauke, Sarah           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,94       Roth, Cyra             94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,89       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,88       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,80       Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Gifhorn            23.04.
 3,80       Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 3,78       Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,68       Klaudat, Stella        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
30,00       Neumann, Luisa         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            23.04.
28,00       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
26,00       Klaudat, Stella        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
25,50       Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
25,00       Roth, Cyra             94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
24,50       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
23,00       Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          30.06.
23,00       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
21,00       Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
20,00       Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.249      Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              7,92-4,32-28,00
 1.186      Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              7,87-4,21-23,00
 1.111      Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,18-3,88-23,00
 1.094      Neumann, Luisa         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,40-3,37-29,50
 1.092      Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          30.06.
              8,00-3,76-21,00
 1.091      Roth, Cyra             94 VfB Fallersleben       Kalefeld           09.10.
              8,49-3,90-24,00
 1.084      Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,53-3,78-25,00
 1.059      Klaudat, Stella        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,76-3,68-26,00
 1.037      Nauke, Sarah           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,10-4,07-15,00
 1.023      Seidel, Annika         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          30.06.
              8,44-3,41-23,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,42       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,92       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,23       Hitzner, Jasmin        95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,26       Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,33       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,97       Ueltzen, Alina         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,98       Schubert, Jennifer     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:54,57    Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:10,99    Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
 3:26,11    Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:41,78    Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 4:07,13    Schubert, Jennifer     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,14       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,63       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,34       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,17       Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,06       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3,03       Hitzner, Jasmin        95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,63       Schubert, Jennifer     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,22       Ueltzen, Alina         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
26,00       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
21,00       Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
18,50       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
17,00       Ueltzen, Alina         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
15,50       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
14,00       Schubert, Jennifer     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
12,50       Hitzner, Jasmin        95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.071      Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,42-3,63-24,50
   868      Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,26-3,17-19,50
   866      Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,92-3,34-15,50
   834      Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,33-3,06-18,50
   752      Hitzner, Jasmin        95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,23-3,03-12,50
   567      Ueltzen, Alina         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          09.07.
              10,97-2,22-17,00
   548      Schubert, Jennifer     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,08-2,63-12,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen D

 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.492      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.06.
             Schulze, C. 98 -804; Rickert, L. 97 -770                                    
             El-Hawari, S. 96 -714; Straube, M. 96 -644                                  
             Rösicke, Y. 98 -560
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,67       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,75       Amaya, Isabel          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          09.07.
 8,92       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 8,93       Langenberger, Luisa    96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 9,21       Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 9,30       Straube, Mara          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,53       Tombrink, Sarah-Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
10,10       El-Hawari, Siri        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,63       Decker, Alina          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:12,44    Kriegshammer, Julia    96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:22,42    Amaya, Isabel          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:31,77    Straube, Mara          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:34,97    Decker, Alina          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:56,93    El-Hawari, Siri        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,57       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,32       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,29       Amaya, Isabel          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,14       Langenberger, Luisa    96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          05.06.
 2,74       El-Hawari, Siri        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,64       Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 2,63       Straube, Mara          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,41       Tombrink, Sarah-Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 2,31       Decker, Alina          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
27,50       Amaya, Isabel          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          09.07.
17,50       El-Hawari, Siri        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
16,50       Langenberg, Luisa      96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
16,00       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Gifhorn            23.04.
15,50       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
13,00       Decker, Alina          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,00       Straube, Mara          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   993      Amaya, Isabel          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,75-3,04-27,50
   899      Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.06.
              8,67-3,57-14,00
   850      Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,07-3,32-15,50
   790      Langenberg, Luisa      96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
              9,26-2,90-16,50
   714      El-Hawari, Siri        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,10-2,74-17,50
   644      Straube, Mara          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,30-2,63-10,00
   544      Decker, Alina          96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,63-2,31-13,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,45       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.09.
 8,83       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.09.
 9,21       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 9,36       Schulze, Caroline      98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.09.
 9,37       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 9,96       Bredberg, Emma         98 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
10,21       Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,34       Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
10,79       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
11,05       Rösicke, Yasmin        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:22,0     Schulze, Anne-Carolin  98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          28.08.
 3:33,40    Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 3:35,56    Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3:36,02    Tiedtke, Tabea         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,45       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          02.09.
 3,26       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          02.09.
 3,17       Schulze, Caroline      98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          02.09.
 3,03       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 3,03       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 2,78       Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,68       Bredberg, Emma         98 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          05.06.
 2,54       Rösicke, Yasmin        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 2,43       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 2,19       Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
19,50       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          09.07.
17,50       Schulze, Caroline      98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
16,00       Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
14,50       Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
13,50       Rösicke, Yasmin        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
12,50       Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
10,50       Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 8,00       Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 6,50       Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
 6,00       Straube, Lotta         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   951      Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          09.07.
              8,50-3,25-19,50
   804      Schulze, Caroline      98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,49-3,04-17,50
   803      Bammel, Justine        97 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       18.09.
              9,03-3,05-14,50
   770      Rickert, Luisa         97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              9,37-3,03-14,50
   753      Gienapp, Amelie        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
              9,21-3,03-12,50
   560      Rösicke, Yasmin        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              11,05-2,54-13,50
   546      Fischer, Sophie        98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,34-2,78-8,00
   513      Kelsch, Anna-Lina      97 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              10,21-2,19-10,50
   432      Schreiber, Emma        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          12.05.
              10,79-2,43-6,50
   233      Straube, Lotta         98 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.06.
              12,06-1,75-6,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 30

 
5000 m Lauf         
15:35,81    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  32:02     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Otterndorf         20.03.
  43:07     Bock, Fabian           75 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  43:09     Schlüter, Lars         75 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 1:45:26    VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Deutsch, G. 68 -34:14; Balzer, F. 69 -34:39                                 
             Heinrich, A. 66 -36:33
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:12:48    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Kiel               26.02.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 3:48:56    VfB Fallersleben                                  Okertalsperre      02.04.
             Deutsch, G. 68 -1:15:04; Balzer, F. 69 -1:16:26                             
             Köhler, J. 68 -1:17:26
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:39:00    Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
20,72       Bock, Detlef           74 VfL Wolfsburg          Engers             29.05.
10,45       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,37       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       29.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
52,95       Fechner, Lars          74 VfL Wolfsburg          Leichlingen        04.06.
48,98       Schwandt, Axel         74 VfL Wolfsburg          Leichlingen        04.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
53,62       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 35

 
800 m Lauf          
 2:22,19    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:05,20    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Osterode           03.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:49,43    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:27,63    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
10:20,31    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wunstorf           05.06.
10:25,60    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
16:29,21    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
17:23,00    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.04.
17:46,31    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:20,5     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
38:02,0     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
39:28,5     Hahn, Michael          67 VfB Fallersleben       Unterlüß           05.10.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.162      Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
13.670      Hahn, Michael          67 VfB Fallersleben       Helmstedt          14.10.
13.602      Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  34:14     Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  34:39     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  36:33     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  39:00     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          20.03.
  44:37     Straube, Andreas       70 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  45:00     Giese, Andreas         66 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  45:08     Beier, Jens-Uwe        67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:15:04    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:16:26    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:17:26    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:20:08    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:36:10    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 2:41:25    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 2:44:27    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 2:52:39    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:07:26    Zöllkau, Marcus        67 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 3:09:09    Schmidt, Andreas       68 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          30.10.
 3:28:42    Straube, Andreas       70 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 3:47:55    Oliva, Pietro          67 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 3:59:03    Beier, Jens Uwe        67 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 4:19:32    Müller, Michael        67 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
3000 m Hindernis    
10:39,95    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       29.05.
10:57,80    Köhler, Jens           68 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       29.05.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,70       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Celle              26.06.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 40

 
200 m Lauf          
25,25 +0,4  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
55,44       Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Celle              26.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:56,37    Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Garbsen            23.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
16:37,34    Albrecht, Andre        65 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:48,84    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
16:51,78    Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.04.
18:17,84    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
19:13,62    Wächter, Rudi          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
33:07,7     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
37:21,7     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
38:09,9     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
15.285      Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Helmstedt          14.10.
15.170      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  34:42     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  37:10     Saracino, Egidio       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  37:37     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  37:50     Saracino, Franco       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  38:39     Wächter, Rudi          64 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
  39:27     Knop, Jörg             61 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  40:41     Roth, Tobias           62 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              04.09.
  42:40     Wegner, Axel           64 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  43:22     Valentin, Jürgen       61 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  43:44     Volk, Frank            63 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              04.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:13:23    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Bremerhaven        17.07.
 1:22:05    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Paderborn          26.03.
 1:22:14    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             08.05.
 1:22:27    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:31:05    Wächter, Rudi          64 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 1:38:56    Thies, Jens            64 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 1:50:11    Berg, Detlef           64 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:39:18    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       San Sebastian/ESP  03.09.
 2:58:26    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 2:59:25    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:06:26    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 3:10:09    Löffler, Klaus         65 VfB Fallersleben       Boston/USA         18.05.
 3:32:51    Scarpino, Gerardo      61 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           08.05.
 3:43:32    Valentin, Jürgen       61 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            24.04.
 3:45:12    Thies, Jens            64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:56:38    Rother, Michael        62 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             24.09.
 4:07:21    Gerlach, Detlef        63 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
 9:20:27    VfB Fallersleben                                  San Sebastian/ESP  03.09.
             Schwabe, R. 63 -2:39:18; Dzioba, L. 62 -3:19:06                             
             Beckner, J. 62 -3:22:03
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,41       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          01.10.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 45

 
5000 m Lauf         
19:19,25    Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          09.07.
20:39,71    Gebensleben, Frank     60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
40:00,7     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
41:51,7     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          24.05.
45:58,7     Wagner, Ulli           60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  36:28     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  37:27     Hoffmann, Peter        60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  39:39     Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  39:39     Conrad, Claus-Dieter   59 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfenbüttel       18.09.
  41:02     Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  41:18     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              04.09.
  41:58     Gebensleben, Frank     60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  42:44     Wesche, Dirk           59 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:20:17    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 1:35:26    Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Klettwitz          09.07.
 1:38:46    Wagner, Ulli           60 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          23.10.
 1:58:38    Schaab, Rene           59 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             03.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:05:13    Schumann, Gerd         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             24.09.
 3:15:14    Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             24.09.
 3:23:54    Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:25:26    Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            24.04.
 3:33:39    Wesche, Dirk           58 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 3:39:54    Wagner, Ulli           60 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             24.09.
 3:48:08    Synowski, Matthias     59 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             24.09.
 4:17:14    Hölker, Dieter         56 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             24.09.
 5:00:09    Wrase, Dietmar         56 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 50

 
200 m Lauf          
27,93 -1,0  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
62,56       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Celle              26.06.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 5:13,69    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
11:29,05    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
12:15,99    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:11,76    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
19:33,30    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
19:50,52    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.04.
20:00,85    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
41:10,2     Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
41:48,4     Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  40:05     Czornik, Ulrich        51 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  40:08     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
  42:10     Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
  42:22     Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              04.09.
  42:26     Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  50:51     Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
  58:39     Pacioppo, Tommaso      51 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 2:06:12    VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Wolff, H. 51 -40:17; Taubert, R. 53 -42:26                                  
             Hufner, A. 55 -43:29
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:33:20    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Bremerhaven        17.07.
 1:37:37    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          16.04.
 1:56:22    Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:03:59    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             24.09.
 3:24:07    Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             24.09.
 3:32:34    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:43:13    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 4:26:35    Hartwig, Horst         53 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       24.10.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,45       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wunstorf           05.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,07 -0,7  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Edemissen          01.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
21,39       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
35,00       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 1.885      Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hofgeismar         19.06.
              4,84(+0.0)-35,00-27,93(-1.0)-21,39-5:13,69
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 55

 
200 m Lauf          
30,43 +1,0  Theuer, Jürgen         46 VfL Wolfsburg          Sarstedt           05.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  44:26     Beyer, Manfred         50 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  48:16     Zecchino, Mario        48 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  57:33     Schröder, Klaus        47 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:47:40    Zecchino, Mario        48 VfB Fallersleben       Malta/MLT          27.02.
 2:11:12    Schröder, Klaus        47 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             03.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:15:34    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Bremen             24.09.
 3:54:07    Zecchino, Mario        48 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 4:47:17    Schröder, Klaus        47 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 4:55:09    Cordes, Manfred        49 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 60

 
10.000 m Lauf       
44:49,0     Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
12.436      Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  42:31     Trautmann, Klaus-Diete 42 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  43:41     Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
10,56       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,62       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
45,25       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 65

 
10 km Lauf          
  46:42     Klarhöfer, Christian   37 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senioren  M 70

 
Hammerwurf 4 kg
42,89       Geishauser, Joseph     35 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 30

 
10 km Lauf          
  39:14     Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfenbüttel       18.09.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 2:22:13    VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          20.03.
             Busse, K. 67 -43:14; Wieja, G. 68 -49:02                                    
             Vlachos, R. 63 -49:57
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:30:44    Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Okertalsperre      02.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:19:01    Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
11:16:30    VfB Fallersleben I                                Regensburg         08.05.
             Busse, K. 67 -3:31:01; Wieja, G. 68 -3:51:22                                
             Vlachos, R. 63 -3:54:07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 35

 
3000 m Lauf         
11:58,90    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Osterode           03.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
21:12,36    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
45:23,7     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
48:32,8     Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
49:56,4     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
13.238      Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
12.315      Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
11.898      Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  43:14     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  44:16     Kral, Sandra           69 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  49:02     Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  50:43     Wilsdorf, Simone       68 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
  53:19     Saracino, Martina      68 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:36:10    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             21.08.
 1:47:39    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:31:01    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 3:47:16    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:51:22    Wieja, Gaby            68 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 4:09:39    Ottmann, Ariane        69 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            24.04.
 4:32:02    Saracino, Martina      68 VfL Wolfsburg          Frankfurt          30.10.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,69       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          San Sebastian/ESP  01.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,81       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 9,68       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,73       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           04.06.
26,53       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          30.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
36,33       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wunstorf           04.06.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 40

 
10.000 m Lauf       
48:39,6     Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
12.280      Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  48:58     Tandler, Bianca        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
  49:57     Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
  50:37     Conrad, Heike          65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfenbüttel       18.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:38:57    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 1:50:21    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Malta/MLT          27.02.
 1:56:01    Tandler, Bianka        65 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       24.10.
 2:36:04    Delert, Kerstin        63 VfB Fallersleben       Springe            19.03.
 2:40:04    Nolde, Heike           61 VfB Fallersleben       Springe            19.03.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:35:15    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             24.09.
 3:54:07    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Regensburg         08.05.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 45

 
5000 m Lauf         
24:17,45    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
50:51,9     Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          24.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
10.890      Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          15.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  51:50     Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.03.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:52:20    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      02.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:57:27    Dzioba, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           08.05.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 50

 
5000 m Lauf         
24:42,71    Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  52:34     Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              04.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 4:27:40    Gasse, Elisabeth       54 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            24.04.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 55

 
10 km Lauf          
  57:25     Reichel, Regina        49 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              04.09.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE  5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
                              eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Fax:  040 / 3603 138821