NLV-Kreis Wolfsburg

 

Besten-Liste 2004



Männer

 
100 m Lauf          
10,90 +1,5  Johnson, John          80 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        19.06.
10,92 +0,6  Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        21.05.
11,06 +2,0  Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Garbsen            01.05.
11,17 +0,0  Volkmann, Andr‚        77 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             16.05.
11,31 +0,0  Figura, Lars           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              29.05.
12,05 +0,7  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
12,2  +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          11.08.
13,61 +1,4  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
22,64 +0,7  Figura, Lars           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      05.06.
24,25 +0,1  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           08.05.
25,04 +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Osterode           04.09.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
46,37       Dautzenberg, Jens      74 VfL Wolfsburg          Mals/ITA           17.07.
48,22       Figura, Lars           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              29.05.
50,10       Roloff, Dennis         83 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      05.06.
54,44       Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Dörpen             22.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 1:50,40    Roloff, Dennis         83 VfL Wolfsburg          Kassel             11.06.
 2:13,89    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 2:22,7     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          11.08.
 2:32,40    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:28,85    Roloff, Dennis         83 VfL Wolfsburg          Garbsen            17.07.
 3:01,6     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          18.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 3:54,27    Roloff, Dennis         83 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
 4:30,83    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       16.05.
 5:09,61    Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              19.09.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:59,0     Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Gifhorn            25.04.
10:04,07    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Dörpen             22.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
14:57,4     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          11.08.
16:38,3     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
16:56,4     Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:05,8     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:16,4     Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:34,0     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:52,1     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
18:12,29    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Braunschweig       15.05.
18:27,8     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
19:15,8     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:01,8     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
34:26,96    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
35:29,20    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
36:53,2     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Schladen           27.03.
38:17,5     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
38:53,1     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
39:54,0     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
41:07,1     Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
41:09,86    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
41:44,55    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
17.013      Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
16.484      Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
16.102      Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
15.822      Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Schladen           27.03.
15.646      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
15.528      Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
14.728      Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
14.474      Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
13.778      Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  31:37     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.07.
  34:44     Appel, Mirko           76 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
  35:10     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.10.
  36:39     Ulrich, Tobias         79 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  37:07     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  37:19     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  38:02     Saracino, Egedio       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
  40:21     Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  40:59     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  41:09     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 1:44:38    VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Meine              05.09.
             Diehr, S. 72 -32:48; Appel, M. 76 -34:44                                    
             Saracino, F. 64 -37:06
 1:50:24    VfB Fallersleben I                                Meine              05.09.
             Schillmann, A. 85 -36:38; Ulrich, T. 79 -36:39                              
             Heinrich, A. 66 -37:07
 1:58:39    VfB Fallersleben II                               Meine              05.09.
             Beckner, J. 62 -37:19; Wenzel, D. 60 -40:21                                 
             Wolff, H. 51 -40:59
 2:01:13    VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Meine              05.09.
             Saracino, E. 64 -38:02; Labrosse, D. 72 -41:26                              
             Lämmerhardt, N. 86 -41:45
 2:09:19    VfB Fallersleben III                              Meine              05.09.
             Taubert, R. 53 -41:54; Babor, D. 76 -43:06                                  
             Wesche, D. 59 -44:19
 2:09:47    MTV Vorsfelde                                     Meine              05.09.
             Reimer, W. 59 -41:09; Weichert, J. 55 -42:36                                
             Scarpino, G. 62 -46:02
 2:21:35    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Meine              05.09.
             Alf, K. 44 -46:04; Bock, F. 75 -46:38                                       
             Berg, D. 64 -48:53
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:14:51    Kasimir, Joachim       76 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:15:08    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:17:43    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:19:01    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:23:44    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:24:04    Hennig, Dieter         53 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:24:51    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:25:00    Müller-Riemens, Falk   76 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
 1:25:31    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             05.09.
 1:26:45    Conrad, Claus-Dieter   59 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.04.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft
 3:47:42    VfB Fallersleben I                                Alfeld             03.10.
             Kasimir, J. 76 -1:14:51; Balzer, F. 69 -1:15:08                             
             Schwabe, R. 63 -1:17:43
 4:16:05    VfB Fallersleben II                               Okertalsperre      03.04.
             Hennig, D. 53 -1:24:04; Dzioba, L. 62 -1:24:51                              
             Beckner, J. 62 -1:27:10
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:34:42    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Aarhus/DEN         01.08.
 2:37:03    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 2:42:54    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:43:37    Kasimir, Joachim       76 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.10.
 2:43:38    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:51:17    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:52:12    Hennig, Dieter         53 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:54:37    Löffler, Klaus         65 VfB Fallersleben       Bregenz/AUT        03.10.
 2:55:40    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 2:56:23    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
 8:05:31    VfB Fallersleben I                                Hannover           02.05.
             Balzer, F. 69 -2:38:59; Deutsch, G. 68 -2:42:54                             
             Weinert, E. 62 -2:43:38
 8:29:12    VfB Fallersleben II                               Hannover           02.05.
             Schwabe, R. 63 -2:45:43; Langer, U. 60 -2:51:17                             
             Hennig, D. 53 -2:52:12
 9:09:45    VfB Fallersleben III                              Hannover           02.05.
             Wolff, H. 51 -2:58:58; Beckner, J. 62 -3:04:31                              
             Wenzel, D. 60 -3:06:16
 9:35:18    VfB Fallersleben IV                               Hannover           02.05.
             Dzioba, L. 62 -3:09:23; Frixe, E. 50 -3:10:59                               
             Roleff, D. 62 -3:14:56
10:36:29    VfB Fallersleben V                                Hamburg            18.04.
             Heinrich, A. 66 -2:58:42; Oliva, P. 68 -3:41:22                             
             Zöllkau, M. 68 -3:56:25
10:46:46    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Berlin             26.09.
             Knop, M. 61 -3:03:00; Menzel, A. 60 -3:15:21                                
             Weichert, V. 76 -4:28:25
10:56:51    VfB Fallersleben VI                               Hannover           02.05.
             Hufner, A. 55 -3:27:39; Babor, D. 76 -3:30:01                               
             Berg, D. 64 -3:59:11
 
 
100 km Lauf         
10:09:47    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Biel/SUI           12.06.
 
 
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,96 -0,4  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Kevelaer           18.06.
 
 
3000 m Hindernis    
10:58,82    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       16.05.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
42,07       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wilhelmshaven      05.06.
             Lucya, R. 78; Johnson, J. 80                                                
             Stolz, C. 80; Figura, L. 76
 
 
4 x 400 m Staffel   
 3:14,43    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Braunschweig       11.07.
             Stolz, C. 80; Roloff, D. 83                                                 
             Figura, L. 76; Dautzenberg, J. 74
 
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
 9:05,4     VfB Fallersleben                                  Gifhorn            09.06.
             Schwabe, R. 63; Langer, U. 60                                               
             Balzer, F. 69
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,45       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,70       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 7,69 +0,4  Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Minden             04.08.
 7,02 +1,5  Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      06.06.
 4,94 +0,6  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Dreisprung          
15,50       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Hildesheim         29.08.
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
20,44       Bock, Detlef           74 VfL Wolfsburg          Neuwied            19.05.
11,95       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Holtland           25.09.
11,70       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
10,56       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
45,23       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             18.07.
41,84       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             18.07.
34,79       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
31,23       Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              19.09.
 
 
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
72,02       Paukner, Stefan        76 VfL Wolfsburg          Neulußheim         24.07.
70,01       Kahlmeyer, Marcus      82 VfL Wolfsburg          Fr.Crumbach        31.05.
53,39       Oppermann, Julian      84 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
52,44       Fechner, Lars          74 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
51,79       Schwandt, Axel         74 VfL Wolfsburg          Augsburg           08.05.
45,83       Stolz, Christoph       80 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
52,70       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
42,99       Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              19.09.
32,63       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 2.965      Lucya, Rafael          78 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              19.09.
              6,64(-0.6)-42,99-23,32(+2.1)-31,23-5:09,61
 
 

Frauen

 
100 m Lauf          
13,00 +0,1  Grünke, Sina           78 VfL Wolfsburg          Garbsen            01.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
56,18       Bauer, Berit           75 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              29.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:08,27    Bauer, Berit           75 VfL Wolfsburg          Cuxhaven           26.06.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
21:13,8     Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
22:03,9     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
45:31,3     Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
47:35,3     Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
51:25,5     Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
13.109      Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
12.505      Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
11.637      Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  39:00     Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.07.
  40:20     Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Gütersloh          31.05.
  43:48     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  54:40     Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  56:19     Klose, Bettina         76 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
  56:59     Stolze, Astrid         61 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
  59:59     Hartmann, Marion       56 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft
 2:38:27    VfB Fallersleben                                  Meine              05.09.
             Busse, K. 67 -43:48; Wolff, M. 55 -54:40                                    
             Hartmann, M. 56 -59:59
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:25:06    Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             22.08.
 1:26:19    Jakobler, Daniela      75 VfL Wolfsburg          Paderborn          10.04.
 1:36:29    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:40:19    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             04.04.
 1:46:58    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 1:51:01    Rossi, Brigitte        50 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 1:54:19    Conrad, Heike          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.04.
 1:55:42    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 2:01:48    Stolze, Astrid         62 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           02.05.
 2:06:31    Wesche, Elke           59 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:00:30    Worgitzki, Ingrid      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 3:07:00    Schreinecke, Ilka      81 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 3:33:17    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 3:34:31    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.10.
 3:42:27    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Palma/ESP          24.10.
 3:56:02    Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 4:06:06    Klimkeit, Rosemarie    52 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 4:20:55    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 4:28:56    Parrer, Nicole         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 4:30:43    Souibi, Darja          82 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
11:50:16    VfB Fallersleben                                  Berlin             26.09.
             Becker, K. 64 -3:33:18; Nolden, C. 59 -3:56:03                              
             Vlachos, R. 63 -4:20:55
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,67       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,77 +1,7  Grünke, Sina           78 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      05.06.
 5,01       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Dreisprung          
12,61 +1,1  Grünke, Sina           78 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        19.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,96       Mau-Repnak, Beatrice   71 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      06.06.
10,35       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 9,60       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,28       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           24.04.
25,26       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
51,46       Mau-Repnak, Beatrice   71 VfL Wolfsburg          Halle              22.05.
50,16       Ladewig, Jana          81 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      05.06.
35,44       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          29.08.
 
 

Männliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
11,45 +1,4  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             13.06.
11,87 +0,6  Dreißig, Daniel        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        21.05.
12,27       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
12,45       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
22,98 +0,7  Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Blankenburg        21.05.
24,24 -0,3  Dreißig, Daniel        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
53,09       Knipphals, Sven        85 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           08.05.
53,94       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
58,97       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:03,99    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:46,66    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       02.09.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:29,28    Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             22.08.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
10:37,4     Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  36:38     Schillmann, Arne       85 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  41:45     Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
 
 
4 x 400 m Staffel   
 3:34,30    VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wilhelmshaven      06.06.
             Lämmerhardt, N. 86; Krenz, A. 87                                            
             Jemayai, A. 87; Preuß, A. 88
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,57       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,52       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,29       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 5,02       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
 8,18       Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 7,86       Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 6.25kg
34,50       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             22.08.
32,09       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             22.08.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 2.411      Lämmerhardt, Nico      86 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,45-5,02-8,18-1,57-53,94
 2.206      Post, Jan-Henrik       86 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,50-5,29-7,86-1,52-58,97
 

Männliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
11,28 +1,2  Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        19.06.
11,41 +1,2  Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        19.06.
11,76 +1,0  Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
11,90 +0,0  Bluhm, Sven            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             21.08.
12,19 +0,8  Springer, Felix        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
12,34 +1,4  Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
12,48 +1,3  Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Minden             21.07.
12,55       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.06.
12,59 -0,7  Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
12,88 +1,6  Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
23,24 +0,7  Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             12.06.
23,57 +0,7  Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             12.06.
23,72 -0,1  Bluhm, Sven            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
23,95 -0,1  Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             22.08.
24,62 +0,1  Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Minden             21.07.
25,24       Springer, Felix        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
26,65       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
51,82       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
51,84       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
53,00       Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             13.06.
53,90       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
56,79       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
57,25       Springer, Felix        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
57,48       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
58,14       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
59,01       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
65,91       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 1:58,21    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Peine              29.08.
 2:13,19    Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 2:34,4     Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          18.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:07,9     Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          07.07.
 4:46,88    Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 4:54,91    Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
 5:11,11    Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 5:28,45    Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
 5:28,93    Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
10:48,3     Schulze, Christian     87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
13:04,1     Wolff, Arne-Christi    88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  46:40     Wolff, Arne-Christi    88 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15,99 -1,0  Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
16,30 -2,0  Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
17,12 -1,3  Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
20,13 -2,0  Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 
 
400 m Hürden 0.840m
59,65       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             12.06.
62,91       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          12.05.
 
 
2000 m Hindernis    
 6:17,68    Hilbig, Marcel         87 VfL Wolfsburg          Jena               02.07.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
44,01       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Jena               02.07.
             Bluhm, S. 88; Preuß, A. 88                                                  
             Jemayai, A. 87; Krenz, A. 87
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,72       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,64       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 1,60       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
 1,56       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 1,56       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 1,48       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,44       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,36       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,50       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 3,10       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 2,80       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 2,50       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 6,21       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 6,14       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 6,06 -0,5  Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
 5,68       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 5,29       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 5,21 +0,2  Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 5,05       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 4,81       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Dreisprung          
12,15 +0,2  Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
11,94       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
12,60       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
11,45       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              29.06.
10,95       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
10,78       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 9,92       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 9,91       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         17.04.
 9,56       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 8,98       Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 7,25       Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
32,82       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
30,77       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
28,96       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
26,88       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
24,90       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
 
 
Hammerwurf 5 kg
42,52       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Zeven              04.09.
41,32       Klonnek, Daniel        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         01.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
42,49       Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
39,56       Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          16.06.
39,51       Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            21.05.
35,75       Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
31,39       Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
24,23       Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Fünfkampf           
 3.161      Preuß, Alan            88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              11,46(-0.5)-6,05(+0.0)-10,95-1,68-51,84
 3.088      Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              11,76(+1.0)-6,19(+0.0)-12,28-1,60-53,18
 2.871      Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              11,75(-0.5)-5,87(+0.6)-10,78-1,56-53,90
 2.439      Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              12,34(+1.4)-5,40(+0.8)-9,56-1,52-56,79
 2.273      Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              12,88(+1.6)-5,21(+0.2)-9,92-1,56-59,01
 2.241      Bernhart, Sven         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,77-5,02-10,85-1,48-59,33
 2.085      Decker, Jan            87 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,67-4,96-8,44-1,36-57,48
 1.629      Post, Simon            88 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              13,53-4,81-7,25-1,44-65,91
 
 
Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft
13.832      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Osnabrück          26.06.
             Preuß, A. 88 -3.161; Krenz, A. 87 -3.088                                    
             Jemayai, A. 87 -2.871; Günterberg, T. 88 -2.439                             
             Harke, M. 87 -2.273
 
 
Zehnkampf           
 5.896      Krenz, Alexander       87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06/
              11,76(+1.0)-6,19(+0.0)-12,28-1,60-53,18                           27.06.
              15,99(-1.0)-32,42-3,50-40,02-4:46,88    
 4.672      Jemayai, Anis          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06/
              11,75(-0.5)-5,87(+0.6)-10,78-1,56-53,90                           27.06.
              16,30(-2.0)-o.L.-2,80-36,22-5:28,93     
 4.448 W    Günterberg, Thomas     88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09/
              12,25(+3.0)-5,48(+1.0)-9,12-1,60-59,44                            12.09.
              16,41(+3.5)-23,81-2,40-35,75-5:28,45     
 4.046      Harke, Markus          87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09/
              13,06(+2.1)-5,19(+0.2)-9,66-1,56-61,64                            12.09.
              18,76(+3.5)-24,90-3,10-30,95-5:30,18     
 
 
Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft
14.916      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Osnabrück          26.06/
             Krenz, A. 87 -5.896; Jemayai, A. 87 -4.672                         27.06.
             Günterberg, T. 88 -4.348
 
 

Weibliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
13,14 +0,3  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
13,49 +0,3  Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
13,57       Forytta, Antje         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
14,31       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
14,81 -1,2  Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
26,45 +2,0  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            21.05.
26,63 +2,0  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stendal            21.05.
27,61       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          12.05.
28,59       Forytta, Antje         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
31,42       Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Magdeburg          12.05.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
63,92       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             13.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:28,39    Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 2:29,11    Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 3:02,53    Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 
 
100 m Hürden 0.762m
14,86 +0,3  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
15,37 +1,0  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
16,03 -1,0  Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
18,56 -1,0  Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
19,73       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
400 m Hürden        
66,11       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Verden             12.06.
 
 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
51,02       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Verden             12.06.
             Hientz, L. 89; Windt, C. 88                                                 
             Forytta, A. 88; Schubert, L. 87
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,56       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 1,48       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 1,36       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,32       Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,30       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
 5,07       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            26.05.
 4,81       Forytta, Antje         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 4,37       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 4,30       Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
Dreisprung          
10,89       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
10,68 +0,8  Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             21.08.
10,15 +1,4  Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 9,53       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 8,12       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 8,08       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 8,04       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
 7,04       Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 5,86       Forytta, Antje         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,53       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
21,13       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
16,67       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 
 
Hammerwurf 4 kg
38,23       Bischoff, Julia        88 VfL Wolfsburg          Halberstadt        20.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
26,77       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
24,48       Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
22,27       Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       15.05.
22,07       Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
21,68       Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          27.06.
 
 
Vierkampf           
 2.623      Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              15,41(-1.0)-1,56-8,02-13,14(+0.3)
 2.398      Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              16,03(-1.0)-1,48-8,04-13,49(+0.3)
 1.771      Menzel, Sandra         88 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              19,73-1,36-8,58-14,43
 1.629      Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06.
              18,56(-1.0)-1,32-6,21-14,81(-1.2)
 
 
Siebenkampf         
 4.246      Schubert, Laura        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06/
              15,41(-1.0)-1,56-8,02-13,14(+0.3)                                 27.06.
              4,95(+0.0)-24,48-2:29,11                      
 3.969      Windt, Christina       88 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06/
              16,03(-1.0)-1,48-8,04-13,49(+0.3)                                 27.06.
              5,00(+0.0)-20,56-2:28,39                      
 2.556      Theiler, Amelie        87 VfL Wolfsburg          Osnabrück          26.06/
              18,56(-1.0)-1,32-6,21-14,81(-1.2)                                 27.06.
              3,81(+0.5)-21,68-3:02,53                      
 
 
Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft
10.771      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Osnabrück          26.06/
             Schubert, L. 87 -4.246; Windt, C. 88 -3.969                        27.06.
             Theiler, A. 87 -2.556
 
 

Schüler D

 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.528      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          08.09.
             Schröder, E. 96 -863; Keppler, L. 95 -781                                   
             Rossi, P. 96 -713; Kalversberg, M. 96 -644                                  
             Retsch, T. 96 -527
 3.199      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          03.07.
             Neumann, E. 95 -859; Reckel, M. 95 -809                                     
             Busse, J. 96 -543; Decker, M. 95 -503                                       
             Hartmann, j. 96 -485
 3.151      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                                 Wolfsburg          29.09.
             Janosch, L. 95 -794; Alpers, F. 95 -685                                     
             Inglisa, a. 95 -608; Minge, F. 95 -572                                      
             Nijkonye, D. 96 -492
 2.856      SSV Neuhaus                                       Wolfsburg          29.09.
             Ludewig, M. 96 -648; Landskron, L. 95 -636                                  
             Engel, F. 96 -561; Gruber, L. 95 -544                                       
             Zöfel, H. 95 -467
 
 

Schüler  M 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,29       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,76       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,97       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,09       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,29       Engel, Fabian          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,42       Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
 9,54       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 9,60       Kalversberg, Miron     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 9,67       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
10,27       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:51,0     Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          29.09.
 4:09,62    Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 4:12,4     Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          29.09.
 5:26,3     Hermann, Marcel        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,63       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,31       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,17       Kalversberg, Miron     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,08       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,03       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 2,99       Engel, Fabian          96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.09.
 2,98       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 2,97       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 2,75       Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 2,70       Retsch, Tom            96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
34,50       Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
25,50       Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
25,50       Retsch, Tom            96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
24,00       Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
24,00       Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
20,00       Kalversberg, Miron     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
18,00       Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
17,00       Jachlinski, Sören      96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
16,50       Hartmann, Jamie        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
16,00       Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
   863      Schröder, Enrico       96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              8,95-3,46-34,50
   713      Rossi, Patrick         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,12-3,10-24,00
   659      Helmsing, Keanu        96 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              9,67-2,92-25,50
   648      Ludewig, Malte         96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,16-3,08-18,00
   645      Roth, Jannik           96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,54-2,85-24,00
   644      Kalversberg, Miron     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,60-3,17-20,00
   561      Engel, Fabian          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,29-2,77-15,00
   556      Njikonye, David        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,44-2,73-16,00
   543      Busse, Jeremias        96 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,47-2,75-15,00
   527      Retsch, Tom            96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,19-2,70-25,50
 
 
 

Schüler  M 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,38       Neumann, Elias         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
 8,41       Reckel, Markus         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,92       Kopp, Maurice          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,00       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,04       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 9,06       Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,26       Keppler, Lewin         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 9,39       Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,50       Malsam, Robin          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 9,89       Alpers, Florian        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 4:05,8     Neumann, Elias         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 4:27,60    Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 4:35,2     Rossi, Patrick         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,65       Neumann, Elias         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,37       Reckel, Markus         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,37       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,34       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 3,27       Kopp, Maurice          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,21       Malsam, Robin          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,18       Keppler, Lewin         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,02       Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,01       Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 2,97       Zöfel, Hendrik         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
34,00       Neumann, Elias         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
34,00       Reckel, Markus         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
32,00       Keppler, Lewin         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
30,50       Alpers, Florian        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
28,00       Kopp, Maurice          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
28,00       Gruber, Lukas          95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
28,00       Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
27,00       Malsam, Robin          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
23,00       Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
21,00       Minge, Florian         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   881      Neumann, Elias         95 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
              8,38-3,20-34,00
   823      Reckel, Markus         95 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              9,04-3,30-33,00
   794      Janosch, Lukas         95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,00-3,37-28,00
   781      Keppler, Lewin         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,26-3,18-32,00
   762      Kopp, Maurice          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              9,11-3,19-28,00
   722      Malsam, Robin          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,50-3,21-27,00
   700      Otto, Lars             95 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              9,04-3,13-21,50
   685      Alpers, Florian        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,89-2,92-30,50
   664      Landskron, Len         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,19-3,02-20,50
   608      Inglisa, Jaques        95 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,39-3,01-17,00
 
 
 

Schüler C

 
4 x 50 m Staffel    
33,10       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wesendorf          13.06.
             Neumann, E. 95; David, N. 94                                                
             Schulze, F. 94; Rößer, J. 94
 
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
12:10,40    MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Biel, J. 93; Müller, L. 93                                                  
             Helmsing, D. 94
13:21,03    TV Jahn Wolfsburg                                 Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Buhtz, D. 93; Böttner, N. 93                                                
             Gerlach, Y. 94
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 4.400      VfB Fallersleben                                  Wolfsburg          03.07.
             Schulze, F. 94 -917; David, N. 94 -901                                     
             Gob, A. 93 -885; Gob, C. 93 -853                                            
             Rusamm, N. 94 -844
 3.804      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                                 Wolfsburg          29.09.
             Bredberg, J. 93 -877; Buhtz, D. 93 -801                                     
             Gerlach, Y. 94 -788; Gensicke, A. 93 -712                                   
             Böttner, N. 93 -626
 
 
 

Schüler  M 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,10       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 8,13       Rode, Malte            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,30       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,39       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 8,50       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 8,67       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 8,81       Gerlach, Yannick       94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 8,94       Geiger, Conor          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 8,97       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,08       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:30,07    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 3:38,8     Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:41,3     David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:56,3     Gerlach, Yannick       94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,14       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,09       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4,02       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,80       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,70       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,60       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,44       Rode, Malte            94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,39       Gerlach, Yannick       94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,20       Geiger, Conor          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,10       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,08       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
39,00       Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
37,00       David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
34,00       Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
33,00       Manegold, Kilian       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
31,50       Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
29,00       Gerlach, Yannick       94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          08.09.
29,00       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
25,00       Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
24,50       Geiger, Conor          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
12,50       Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.021      Helmsing, Darwin       94 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              8,10-3,79-39,00
   946      Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
              8,38-3,73-34,00
   922      David, Nils            94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              8,67-3,58-37,00
   920      Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              8,39-3,69-31,50
   844      Rusamm, Nils           94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              8,50-3,60-25,00
   788      Gerlach, Yannick       94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              8,81-3,39-25,00
   761      Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,08-3,10-29,00
   747      Geiger, Conor          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              8,94-3,20-24,50
   697      Manegold, Kilian       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              10,26-3,07-33,00
   454      Baumann, Georg         94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,37-2,28-12,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.189      Rößer, Jan-Hendrik     94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              8,44-3,68-1,14-30,50
 
 

Schüler  M 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,90       Dominguez, Matthias    93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 8,02       Stackfleth, Julian     93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 8,17       Gob, Andreas           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
 8,49       Müller, Luke           93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 8,53       Gob, Christian         93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
 8,59       Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 8,73       Buhtz, Dominik         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          26.06.
 8,73       Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 8,77       Sonntag, Janik         93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
 8,88       Böttner, Nils          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 4:05,4     Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4:21,1     Böttner, Nils          93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,15       Stackfleth, Julian     93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,82       Gob, Andreas           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,75       Schulze, Frederick     93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
 3,64       Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,63       Müller, Luke           93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,59       Buhtz, Dominik         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,45       Gensicke, Alexander    93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,41       Gob, Christian         93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,33       Fischer, Lukas         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,30       Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
42,50       Müller, Luke           93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
41,00       Stackfleth, Julian     93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
34,50       Fischer, Lukas         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
34,50       Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
31,00       Gob, Christian         93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
29,00       Gob, Andreas           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
28,50       Sonntag, Janik         93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
28,00       Dominguez, Matthias    93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
26,00       Gensicke, Alexander    93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
26,00       Buhtz, Dominik         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.081      Stackfleth, Julian     93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              8,05-4,15-41,00
   986      Müller, Luke           93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,49-3,63-42,50
   912      Gob, Andreas           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
              8,17-3,67-28,00
   877      Bredberg, Janne        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              8,59-3,30-34,50
   853      Gob, Christian         93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          30.06.
              8,53-3,29-31,00
   819      Buhtz, Dominik         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,73-3,59-25,00
   815      Fischer, Lukas         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,32-3,33-34,50
   786      Sonntag, Janik         93 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,77-3,11-28,50
   780      Biel, Jeremias         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,90-3,64-22,00
   768      Dominguez, Matthias    93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              9,12-3,25-28,00
 
 
 

Schüler B

 
4 x 75 m Staffel    
44,37       VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wesendorf          13.06.
             Bunar, B. 92; Waschull, L. 92                                               
             Schad, P. 92; Hansen, S. 92
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.408      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wesendorf          13.06.
             Bernhart, J. 91 -1.217; Breyer, R. 91 -1.077                                
             Waschull, L. 92 -1.076; Hansen, S. 92 -1.021                                
             Schad, P. 92 -1.017
 
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 6.574      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          08.09.
             Schad, P. 92 -1.374; Breyer, R. 91 -1.319                                   
             Bößiger, A. 92 -1.308; Hansen, S. 92 -1.286                                 
             Waschull, L. 92 -1.287
 
 

Schüler  M 12

 
75 m Lauf           
11,14       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
11,14       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
11,25       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
11,33       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
11,54       Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
11,89       Bößiger, Adrian        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
12,11       Rölecke, Jan           92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
12,28       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:15,40    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Schöningen         23.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:11,31    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Salzgitter         12.09.
 7:29,4     Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,02       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         23.05.
13,42       Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
13,70       Dominguez, Matthias    93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
14,39       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,42       Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 1,30       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,12       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 1,12       Bößiger, Adrian        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,48       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 4,44       Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 4,30       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4,21       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,91       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 3,80       Bößiger, Adrian        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,68       Rölecke, Jan           92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,51       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,18       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 6,61       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 6,15       Schad, Philip          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 5,84       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
38,00       Bößiger, Adrian        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
34,50       Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
33,00       Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
31,50       Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
29,00       Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
28,50       Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
27,00       Rölecke, Jan           92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
23,00       Bunat, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.082      Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              11,49-4,46-29,00
 1.076      Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              11,33-4,08-32,00
 1.043      Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,48-4,21-27,50
 1.017      Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              11,54-4,27-24,00
   976      Bunat, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              11,35-3,84-23,00
   887      Rölecke, Jan           92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              12,11-3,68-22,00
   875      Rediske, Dennis        92 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              12,73-3,18-34,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.374      Schad, Philipp         92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,28-3,85-1,36-31,50
 1.308      Bößiger, Adrian        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,89-3,80-1,12-38,00
 1.287      Waschull, Lukas        92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,57-3,81-1,12-31,00
 1.286      Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,26-3,88-1,28-25,00
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 1.728      Hansen, Sören          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              11,38-12,83-4,31-1,30-27,50
 
 

Schüler  M 13

 
75 m Lauf           
10,71       Heizmann, Lee          91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
10,77       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
11,53       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
11,80       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
11,89       Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
12,17       Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
12,52       Corbeck, Jonas         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:17,2     Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:25,13    Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 4:09,6     Corbeck, Jonas         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          29.09.
 4:15,02    Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 7:27,87    Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Salzgitter         12.09.
 
 
5 km Lauf           
  21:15     Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,82       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
14,10       Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
14,34       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,20       Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,62       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 4,60       Heizmann, Lee          91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 4,10       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          04.09.
 4,08       Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 4,04       Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4,03       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
 3,11       Corbeck, Jonas         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 8,65       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 400 g
23,73       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         23.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
48,00       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
46,00       Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
38,50       Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
36,50       Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.06.
30,00       Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
29,00       Corbeck, Jonas         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.217      Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              11,23-4,35-48,00
 1.077      Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              12,17-3,91-46,00
 1.019      Hartmann, Marcus       91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              12,04-4,04-33,00
   992      Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
              12,09-4,03-30,00
   975      Haase, Timm-Andr‚      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          26.06.
              12,58(-0.2)-3,80-36,50
   840      Corbeck, Jonas         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              12,52-3,10-29,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.319      Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,19-3,72-1,20-37,50
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 1.454      Breyer, Rene           91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,82-14,10-3,68-1,14-38,00
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 1.725      Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              11,77-12,82-3,80-39,50-3:46,01
 1.453      Misselhorn, Timon      91 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              11,94-14,34-3,68-29,00-4:15,02
 
 

Schüler A

 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
59,16       VfB Fallersleben                                  Wesendorf          13.06.
             Misselhorn, T. 91; Theil, M. 90                                             
             Haase, T. 91; Rößer, S. 90
 

Schüler  M 14

 
100 m Lauf          
14,08       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
14,47       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
15,18       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
16,83       Hermann, Maximilian    90 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
17,18       Schinzel, Swen         90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:33,83    Funk, Markus           90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:43,7     Marwedel, Tobias       90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.840m
15,67       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
16,38       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,44       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,36       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,82       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 4,37       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
 3,53       Schinzel, Swen         90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,35       Hermann, Maximilian    90 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 6,48       Bernhart, Jens         91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
21,00       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
16,70       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
44,00       Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
41,00       Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
38,00       Schinzel, Swen         90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
25,00       Hermann, Maximilian    90 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.224      Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
              14,26-4,58-44,00
 1.153      Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
              14,70-4,37-41,00
   891      Schinzel, Swen         90 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              17,18-3,53-38,00
   793      Hermann, Maximilian    90 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              16,83-3,35-25,00
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.076      Rößer, Simon           90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,08-15,67-4,34-1,44-21,00
 1.874      Theil, Markus          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,77-16,38-3,99-1,36-16,70
 
 

Schüler  M 15

 
100 m Lauf          
11,41       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Schöningen         23.05.
14,04       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:20,8     Heckendorf, Tim        89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.08.
 3:22,25    Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 3:44,5     Zimmermann, Sören      89 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          22.08.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.840m
11,79       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Edemissen          19.06.
16,28       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,70       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Schöningen         23.05.
 4,37       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
11,29       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Edemissen          19.06.
 9,15       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,18       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Schöningen         23.05.
20,40       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
28,87       Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          27.03.
28,57       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
50,00       Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.210      Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              14,48-4,26-50,00
 
 
Blockwettk. W       
 2.874      Kemnitz, Silvio        89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Edemissen          19.06.
              11,53-11,79-5,62-11,29-36,97
 1.986      Harke, Gregor          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,05-16,28-4,32-8,30-20,40
 
 
 

Schülerinnen D

 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 3.699      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          08.09.
             Breyer, K. 95 -881; Kalversberg, V. 96 -772                                 
             Waschull, L. 96 -721; Stange, D. 95 -676                                    
             Niemann, C. 95 -649
 3.338      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Hilsberg, M. 95 -825; Biel, R. 95 -761                                      
             Greiser, A. 96 -623; Schrader, S. 98 -565                                   
             Ebermann, J. 95 -564
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 8

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,89       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,02       Langenberg, Luisa      96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 9,36       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 9,41       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,50       Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,50       Tombrink, Sarah Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,53       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          03.07.
 9,76       Gertig, Britt          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 9,96       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
10,17       Schrader, Svenja       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:48,4     Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:59,2     Gertig, Britt          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4:06,63    Bredberg, Emma         98 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 4:18,0     Possiel, Jasmin        98 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          22.08.
 4:19,95    Tombrink, Sarah-Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,43       Langenberger, Luisa    96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,13       Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,10       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 2,97       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
 2,95       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          29.09.
 2,90       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            24.04.
 2,82       Gertig, Britt          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 2,72       Tombrink, Sarah Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 2,51       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 2,50       Schrammek, Johanna     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
19,00       Langenberg, Luisa      96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
16,50       Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
15,00       Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
14,50       Gertig, Britt          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
14,00       Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
13,50       Schrader, Svenja       98 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
13,50       Schrammek, Johanna     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
13,00       Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
13,00       Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
12,00       Müller, Luisa          97 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
   832      Langenberg, Luisa      96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              9,02-2,80-19,00
   772      Kalversberg, Viana     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,36-3,10-14,00
   757      Kriegshammer, Julia    96 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,16-2,97-13,00
   721      Waschull, Lena         96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              10,11-2,90-16,50
   717      Kibbel, Melanie        97 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,62-2,76-15,00
   626      Gertig, Britt          96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              10,34-2,56-14,50
   623      Greiser, Alina         96 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,96-2,51-13,00
   608      Brummer, Katrin        96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,75-3,13-6,50
   599      Schrammek, Johanna     96 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              10,38-2,50-13,50
   577      Tombrink, Sarah Maria  96 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,93-2,65-9,00
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 9

 
50 m Lauf           
 8,70       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 8,85       Schmecht, Katharina    95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 9,00       Berger, Kirja          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 9,10       Kibbel, Melani         95 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,20       Breyer, Kira           95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 9,22       Niemann, Constanze     95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 9,27       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 9,33       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 9,54       Dworog, Anne Marie     95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
10,19       Stange, Denise         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:13,0     Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 3:14,7     Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:57,65    Dworog, Anne           95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 3,40       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 3,20       Breyer, Kira           95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,11       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,04       Schmecht, Katharina    95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 2,97       Berger, Kirja          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 2,88       Niemann, Constanze     95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 2,87       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 2,80       Dworog, Anne Marie     95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
 2,73       Stange, Denise         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 2,66       Ebermann, Jeanelle     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
23,00       Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
20,50       Breyer, Kira           95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
19,50       Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
16,00       Schmecht, Katharina    95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
15,50       Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
15,50       Stange, Denise         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
13,00       Dworog, Anne Marie     95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
12,00       Niemann, Constanze     95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
11,00       Ebermann, Jeanelle     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 9,00       Berger, Kirja          95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
   977      Piel, Jennifer         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              8,80-3,34-23,00
   881      Breyer, Kira           95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,30-3,20-20,50
   825      Hilsberg, Merle        95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              9,27-2,87-19,50
   820      Schmecht, Katharina    95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,94-2,95-16,00
   786      Biel, Rebecca          95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,33-3,02-15,50
   700      Dworog, Anne Marie     95 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
              9,54-2,80-13,00
   676      Stange, Denise         95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              10,19-2,73-15,50
   649      Niemann, Constanze     95 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              10,13-2,88-12,00
   564      Ebermann, Jeanelle     95 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              10,63-2,66-11,00
 
 
 

Schülerinnen C

 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
10:12,96    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Krehl, K. 93; Heikel, N. 93                                                 
             Berg, R. 93
10:17,65    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Hauke, P. 94; Biel, R. 95                                                   
             Wurl, A. 94
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.018      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          02.06.
             Niebuhr, A. 93 -1.240; Neumann, L. 94 -977                                  
             Schad, K. 94 -957; Satori, R. 93 -940                                       
             Wentzlaff, J. 94 -904
 4.492      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Heickel, N. 93 -1.004; Wurl, A. 94 -983                                     
             Schinzel, S. 94 -911; Berg, R. 93 -797                                      
             Hauke, P. 94 -797
 4.097      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                                 Wolfsburg          03.07.
             Michel, G. 94 -918; Menna, M. 94 -894                                       
             Bleuel, J. 93 -826; Thavaranjan, M. 94 -747                                 
             Varathalingam, A. 93 -712
 

Schülerinnen  W 10

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,99       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 8,09       Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 8,33       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,46       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 8,51       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 8,52       Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
 8,59       Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 8,83       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 8,85       Neumann, Lisa          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 8,87       Schinzel, Swea         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:55,56    Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 3:17,3     Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:25,3     Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:26,7     Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:46,3     Thavaranjan, Mayuri    94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,01       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 3,94       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,72       Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,67       Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,55       Ulke, Charlotte        94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,52       Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,45       Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,44       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,42       Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,22       Neumann, Luisa         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
30,00       Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
27,00       Neumann, Luisa         94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
24,00       Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
23,00       Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Wesendorf          13.06.
21,00       Schinzel, Swea         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
20,00       Hauke, Pia             94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
20,00       Von Haken, Meike       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
19,00       Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
19,00       Thavaranjan, Mayuri    94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
19,00       Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.137      Knierbein, Vera        94 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              7,99-4,01-22,00
   995      Schad, Katharina       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              8,46-3,60-19,00
   983      Wurl, Anika            94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,85-3,33-24,00
   977      Neumann, Lisa          94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              8,85-3,20-25,00
   974      Menna, Milena          94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              8,09-3,38-16,50
   965      Wentzlaff, Julia       94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              9,55-3,17-30,00
   959      Michel, Gina           94 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              8,59-3,42-19,00
   928      Busse, Henriette       94 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              8,66-3,67-15,00
   911      Schinzel, Swea         94 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,87-3,08-21,00
   904      Menzel, Franziska      94 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              8,93-3,52-16,50
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 7,84       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 8,36       Heickel, Nina          93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 8,37       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          29.09.
 8,67       Berg, Ronja            93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 8,77       Satori, Rubi           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 8,79       Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 8,80       Schumacher, Lisa       93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 9,17       Kopp, Dominique        93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 9,21       Lahbairi, Beya         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.05.
 9,40       Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 3:10,2     Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:10,8     Schumacher, Lisa       93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:14,7     Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:32,0     Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:53,3     Kopp, Dominique        93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden         
14,21       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,30       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,16       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 3,57       Satori, Rubi           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 3,52       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 3,49       Heickel, Nina          93 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,42       Berg, Ronja            93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 3,39       Schumacher, Lisa       93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,34       Kopp, Dominique        93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,32       Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,24       Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,12       Lahbairi, Beya         93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          20.05.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
34,50       Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
27,50       Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
22,00       Schumacher, Lisa       93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
21,00       Heickel, Nina          93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
21,00       Kopp, Dominique        93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
19,50       Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
19,00       Satori, Rubi           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
18,00       Varathalingam, Apirami 93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
17,00       Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
15,50       Roy, Wiebke            93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.258      Niebuhr, Alina         93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              8,22-4,12-34,50
 1.071      Zilich, Jana           93 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
              8,61-3,52-27,50
 1.010      Heickel, Nina          93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              8,36-3,44-21,00
   940      Satori, Rubi           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              8,77-3,57-17,50
   911      Kopp, Dominique        93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,17-3,29-21,00
   905      Schumacher, Lisa       93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,30-3,24-22,00
   895      Berg, Ronja            93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              8,67-3,42-15,00
   826      Bleuel, Johanna        93 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
              8,79-3,22-13,00
   805      Hauf, Vivien           93 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              9,72-3,24-17,00
   801      Krehl, Karolin         93 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              9,72-2,97-19,50
 
 

Schülerinnen B

 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
 9:25,23    MTV Vorsfelde I                                   Braunschweig       23.06.
             Specht, K. 92; Stautmeister, M. 91                                          
             Malsam, J. 92
10:10,48    MTV Vorsfelde II                                  Braunschweig       23.06.
             Pomplun, A. 92; Richert, F. 92                                              
             Aberle, S. 91
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 5.688      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          03.07.
             Specht, K. 92 -1.284; Malsam, J. 92 -1.180                                  
             Aberle, S. 91 -1.159; Stautmeister, M. 91 -1.034                            
             Richert, F. 92 -1.031
 4.652      VfB Fallersleben                                  Braunschweig       25.04.
             Rickert, D. 92 -1.137; Freydank, J. 92 -959                                 
             Bader, J. 92 -900; Boertz, M. 92 -867                                       
             Schulze, A. 92 -789
 
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 6.955      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          08.09.
             Schwarz, A. 92 -1.617; Schulze, H. 91 -1.592                                
             Stöckigt, S. 91 -1.524; Becker, C. 91 -1.148                                
             Klepper, J. 92 -1.074
 6.819      MTV Vorsfelde                                     Braunschweig       08.05.
             Specht, K. 92 -1.595; Malsam, J. 92 -1.446                                  
             Aberle, S. 91 -1.350; Stautmeister, M. 91 -1.247                            
             Pomplun, A. 92 -1.181
 
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 12

 
75 m Lauf           
10,78       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         23.05.
11,10       Bleichert, Julia       92 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          04.09.
11,28       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
11,50       Schmolke, Selina       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
11,93       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
12,08       Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
12,09       Klepper, Jana          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
12,17       Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
12,25 +0,3  Rickert, Denise        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
12,67       Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:42,5     Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:02,3     Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:02,9     Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:06,65    Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3:16,3     Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:55,5     Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,27       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,38       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 1,28       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 1,24       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 1,12       Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 1,08       Bleichert, Julia       92 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,50       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
 4,20       Schmolke, Selina       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 4,13       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 4,07       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
 3,96       Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,85       Bleichert, Julia       92 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          08.06.
 3,76       Rickert, Denise        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
 3,68       Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
 3,62       Klepper, Jana          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 3,47       Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 6,59       Klonnek, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         17.04.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
35,00       Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          26.06.
34,00       Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
31,50       Rickert, Denise        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
30,00       Schmolke, Selina       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
29,00       Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
28,50       Bader, Julia           92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
28,00       Freydank, Jyqueline    92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
27,00       Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
26,00       Klonnek, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          20.03.
26,00       Klepper, Jana          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.284      Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,28-4,06-34,50
 1.239      Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          26.06.
              10,95-4,36-24,00
 1.180      Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,94-4,13-29,00
 1.172      Schmolke, Selina       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,67-3,79-30,00
 1.137      Rickert, Denise        92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
              12,25(+0.3)-3,76-31,50
 1.063      Hermann, Miriam        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              12,17-3,73-24,50
 1.031      Richert, Franziska     92 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              13,16-3,24-34,00
   959      Freydank, Jyqueline    92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
              13,30(-0.2)-3,23-28,00
   926      Brummer, Annika        92 TV Jahn Wolfsburg      Wolfsburg          29.09.
              12,08-3,68-14,00
   900      Bader, Julia           92 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
              13,70-2,94-28,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.617      Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,35-4,04-1,36-27,00
 1.595      Specht, Kristina       92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              11,52-3,89-1,28-33,00
 1.446      Malsam, Jessica        92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              11,93-3,91-1,24-24,50
 1.323      Bleichert, Julia       92 SSV Neuhaus            Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,77-3,64-1,08-25,00
 1.181      Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin   92 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              12,67-3,47-1,12-18,50
 1.074      Klepper, Jana          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,09-3,62-o.L.-26,00
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.034      Schwarz, Aurelia       92 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
              10,96-12,27-4,50-1,28-24,50
 
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 13

 
75 m Lauf           
11,29 +0,3  Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       25.04.
11,43       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
11,62       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
11,7        Striezel, Alina        91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
13,02       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
13,18       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:31,21    Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
 2:49,6     Possiel, Jennifer      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          22.08.
 2:56,16    Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
 3:13,0     Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3:17,6     Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 8:07,8     Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 9:53,8     Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,11       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
12,20       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,32       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 1,28       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         23.05.
 1,16       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 1,12       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 1,12       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,47       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
 4,39       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 3,94       Striezel, Alina        91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 3,65       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
 3,54       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,45       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 7,24       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          04.09.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
37,50       Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
30,50       Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
29,00       Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
27,00       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
23,50       Striezel, Alina        91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
18,00       Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.293      Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,55-4,29-35,00
 1.159      Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              11,43-3,61-29,00
 1.124      Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Gifhorn            24.04.
              12,09-4,03-26,00
 1.034      Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          03.07.
              13,18-3,54-30,50
 1.023      Striezel, Alina        91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              11,7-3,36-23,50
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.592      Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,09-4,10-1,24-37,50
 1.524      Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              12,20-4,11-1,32-26,50
 1.350      Aberle, Susann         91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              11,80-3,65-1,12-25,00
 1.247      Stautmeister, Mandy    91 MTV Vorsfelde          Braunschweig       08.05.
              13,29-3,30-1,16-27,00
 1.148      Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.09.
              13,02-3,45-1,12-18,00
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 1.837      Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              12,40-13,27-4,17-1,26-27,00
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 2.171      Schulze, Henrike       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          19.06.
              11,48-12,23-4,47-37,50-2:48,90
 
 
 

Schülerinnen A

 
4 x 100 m Staffel   
51,73       VfL Wolfsburg I                                   Celle              26.06.
             Hellmann, L. 90; Hientz, L. 89                                              
             Kaczmarek, A. 89; Piel, K. 90
56,03       VfL Wolfsburg II                                  Wolfsburg          01.05.
             Neumann, K. 90; Ihle, I. 89                                                 
             Scurria, D. 89; Hellmann, L. 90
 
 
3 x 800 m Staffel   
10:17,93    MTV Vorsfelde                                     Wolfsburg          26.06.
             Aberle, S. 91; Richert, F. 92                                               
             Saar, J. 90
 
 
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 6.798      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          02.06.
             Hientz, L. 89 -1.606; Piel, K. 90 -1.367                                    
             Löwner, L. 89 -1.340; Hellmann, L. 90 -1.275                                
             Scurria, D. 89 -1.210
 
 
Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft
 9.558      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Stade              05.06/
             Hientz, L. 89 -3.680; Kaczmarek, A. 89 -2.975                      06.06.
             Hellmann, L. 90 -2.903
 
 
Blockwettk.         
Mannschaft
11.092      VfL Wolfsburg                                     Wolfsburg          09.05.
             Hientz, L. 89 -2.670; Kaczmarek, A. 89 -2.265                               
             Löwner, L. 89 -2.161; Pannek, M. 89 -2.130                                  
             Scurria, D. 89 -1.866
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 14

 
100 m Lauf          
13,09       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
14,20       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
14,82       Neumann, Kerstin       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
15,11 +0,5  Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
15,17 -2,0  Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
15,57       Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
16,08 +0,5  Becker, Christine      91 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:40,34    Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
 2:59,0     Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,84       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
17,53 -0,2  Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
17,97 -0,2  Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,44       Bullinger, Priscilla   90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 1,44       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
 1,43       Neumann, Kerstin       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 1,43       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         23.05.
 1,32       Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 1,24       Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,62       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 4,51       Neumann, Kerstin       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 4,31       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 4,17       Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 3,96       Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
 3,86       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 7,13       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
 6,81       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
 
 
Hammerwurf 3 kg
26,96       Klonnek, Lisa          92 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         22.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
16,53       Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       19.09.
16,10       Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
11,78       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
35,00       Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
27,50       Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
27,00       Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
21,00       Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
20,00       Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.452      Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              13,57-4,62-35,00
 1.275      Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              14,50-4,31-27,00
 1.192      Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              15,57-4,17-27,50
 1.109      Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          03.07.
              15,28-3,95-20,00
 1.090      Piekorz, Sabrina       90 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              15,57-3,86-21,00
 
 
Vierkampf           
 1.854      Piel, Karen            90 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         12.09.
              13,09(+2.8)-4,54(+0.0)-1,44-6,81
 
 
Siebenkampf         
 2.903      Hellmann, Lisa         90 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06/
              13,6-1,40-7,13-14,20                                              06.06.
              3,79-11,78-2:40,34                                         
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 1.835      Graf, Chantal          90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
              15,17(-2.0)-17,53(-0.2)-3,96-1,24-15,13
 1.739      Hoffmann, Anita        90 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       25.04.
              15,83(-2.0)-17,97(-0.2)-3,97-1,16-16,10
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 15

 
100 m Lauf          
13,14       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
13,76       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         22.05.
14,05       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         22.05.
14,22       Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
14,22       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
14,86       Ihle, Isabell          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
15,34       Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
300 m Lauf          
46,50       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:26,66    Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
 2:44,76    Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
 2:52,62    Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
 2:58,66    Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 9:46,94    Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,0        Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
14,02       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Celle              26.06.
13,8        Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
14,30       Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
15,23       Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Schöningen         22.05.
16,31       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
300 m Hürden 0.840m
45,79       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Celle              27.06.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,63       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Celle              26.06.
 1,50       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 1,35       Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 1,28       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
 1,14       Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 2,74       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Edemissen          25.08.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,04       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 4,61       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 4,49       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 4,47       Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 4,09       Ihle, Isabell          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.
 3,97       Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 3,69       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
 
 
Dreisprung          
11,22 +0,0  Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Bremen             22.08.
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 9,73       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Rhede              14.08.
 6,99       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
 6,98       Jemayai, Ines          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
 6,32       Stöckigt, Saskia       91 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
 6,05       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
30,04       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Rhede              15.08.
25,50       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              06.06.
19,15       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
15,78       Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
15,10       Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
Ballwurf 200g       
45,50       Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
37,00       Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           26.09.
33,50       Jemayai, Ines          89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          08.06.
31,00       Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
28,50       Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
 
 
Dreikampf           
 1.606      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              13,24-5,04-45,50
 1.340      Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              14,16-3,96-36,50
 1.217      Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wesendorf          13.06.
              14,41-3,69-28,00
 1.116      Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.06.
              14,24-2,66-31,00
 
 
Siebenkampf         
 3.680      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06/
              12,0-1,60-8,72-13,20                                              06.06.
              4,96-29,66-2:26,66                                         
 2.975      Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06/
              13,8-1,28-6,05-14,05                                              06.06.
              4,30-25,50-2:44,76                                         
 2.875      Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Stade              05.06/
              13,8-1,28-6,99-14,28                                              06.06.
              4,11-18,80-2:52,62                                         
 
 
Blockwettk. S/S     
 2.670      Hientz, Lena           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              13,14-12,59-4,88-1,58-27,49
 2.265      Kaczmarek, Astrid      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              13,97-15,04-4,20-1,50-19,72
 2.161      Löwner, Lisa           89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,10-14,29-4,43-1,26-19,15
 2.130      Pannek, Mareike        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,22-14,30-4,22-1,34-15,10
 1.833      Weschpatat, Mandy      89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              15,34-15,75-3,97-1,14-15,78
 
 
Blockwettk. L       
 1.866      Scurria, Davina        89 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.05.
              14,38-16,31-3,60-27,00-9:46,94
 
 
 

Senioren  M 30

 
400 m Lauf          
46,37       Dautzenberg, Jens      74 VfL Wolfsburg          Mals/ITA           17.07.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
14:57,4     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          11.08.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  31:37     Diehr, Sascha          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.07.
  41:26     Labrosse, David        72 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
 
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
 9:05,4     VfB Fallersleben                                  Gifhorn            09.06.
             Schwabe, R. 63; Langer, U. 60                                               
             Balzer, F. 69
 
 
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
20,44       Bock, Detlef           74 VfL Wolfsburg          Neuwied            19.05.
10,56       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
41,84       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             18.07.
 
 
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
52,44       Fechner, Lars          74 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
51,79       Schwandt, Axel         74 VfL Wolfsburg          Augsburg           08.05.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
52,70       Bargmann, Jan          72 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          02.05.

Seniorinnen  W 30

 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,96       Mau-Repnak, Beatrice   71 VfL Wolfsburg          Wilhelmshaven      06.06.
 9,60       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.05.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,28       Soffner, Beate         70 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           24.04.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
51,46       Mau-Repnak, Beatrice   71 VfL Wolfsburg          Halle              22.05.
 
 
 

Senioren  M 35

 
100 m Lauf          
12,05 +0,7  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Salzgitter         11.09.
12,2  +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          11.08.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
24,25 +0,1  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Osterode           08.05.
25,04 +0,0  Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Osterode           04.09.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
54,44       Hilbig, Bernd-Michae   65 SSV Neuhaus            Dörpen             22.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 2:13,89    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.05.
 2:22,7     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          11.08.
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 3:01,6     Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Suderburg          18.08.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 4:30,83    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       16.05.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
10:04,07    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Dörpen             22.08.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
16:38,3     Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
16:56,4     Schemionek, Carsten    65 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          20.04.
18:12,29    Piepenbring, Thomas    67 SSV Neuhaus            Braunschweig       15.05.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:26,96    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
38:53,1     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
17.013      Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
15.528      Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  37:07     Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:15:08    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:23:44    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:37:03    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 2:42:54    Deutsch, Guido         68 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:54:37    Löffler, Klaus         65 VfB Fallersleben       Bregenz/AUT        03.10.
 2:56:23    Heinrich, Axel         66 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 3:41:22    Oliva, Pietro          68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            18.04.
 3:46:04    Hänisch, Holger        69 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            18.04.
 3:56:25    Zöllkau, Marcus Olive  68 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            18.04.
 3:59:04    Selzner, Mike          67 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 
 
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,96 -0,4  Alt, Christoph         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Kevelaer           18.06.
 
 
3000 m Hindernis    
10:58,82    Balzer, Frank          69 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       16.05.
 
 
Stabhochsprung      
 3,70       Borm, Ebbo             66 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.07.
 
 
Diskuswurf 2 kg
45,23       Mischke, Michael       65 VfL Wolfsburg          Alfeld             18.07.
 
 

Seniorinnen  W 35

 
5000 m Lauf         
21:13,8     Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
22:03,9     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  43:48     Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:36:29    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:40:19    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             04.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:00:30    Worgitzki, Ingrid      67 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 3:34:31    Busse, Kathrin         67 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.10.
 3:42:27    Roessler, Ines         68 VfB Fallersleben       Palma/ESP          24.10.
 4:28:56    Parrer, Nicole         69 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,67       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Braunschweig       16.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 5,01       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          01.05.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,35       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,26       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
35,44       Rahn, Sabine           67 VfL Wolfsburg          Suderburg          29.08.
 

Senioren  M 40

 
3000 m Lauf         
 9:59,0     Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Gifhorn            25.04.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
17:05,8     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:16,4     Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:34,0     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
17:52,1     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
18:27,8     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
34:01,8     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
35:29,20    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
36:53,2     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Schladen           27.03.
38:17,5     Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
39:54,0     Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
41:07,1     Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
43:31,55    Berg, Detlef           64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
16.484      Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
16.102      Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
15.822      Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Schladen           27.03.
15.646      Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
14.728      Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
14.474      Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  35:10     Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Braunschweig       24.10.
  37:19     Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  38:02     Saracino, Egedio       64 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
  40:21     Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  46:02     Scarpino, Gerardo      62 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
  48:53     Berg, Detlef           64 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  59:32     Richter, Mario         62 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:17:43    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Alfeld             03.10.
 1:19:01    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:24:51    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:25:31    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             05.09.
 1:27:10    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:42:18    Meyer, Jörg            63 TSV Wolfsburg          Neustadt/Holst.    08.08.
 1:52:24    Thies, Jens            64 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 1:55:38    Bachmann, Peter        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:34:42    Schwabe, Rolf          63 VfB Fallersleben       Aarhus/DEN         01.08.
 2:43:38    Weinert, Eduard        62 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:51:17    Langer, Ulrich         60 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:55:40    Dzioba, Lucian         62 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 2:57:14    Saracino, Egidio       63 VfL Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 3:03:00    Knop, Michael          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 3:04:31    Beckner, Jörg          62 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 3:06:16    Wenzel, Dr. Christop   60 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 3:14:56    Roleff, Dag            62 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 3:15:21    Menzel, Andreas        60 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             26.09.
 

Seniorinnen  W 40

 
10.000 m Lauf       
45:31,3     Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
47:35,3     Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
13.109      Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
12.505      Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  56:59     Stolze, Astrid         61 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:46:58    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 1:54:19    Conrad, Heike          61 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.04.
 1:55:42    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 2:01:48    Stolze, Astrid         62 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:33:17    Becker, Karin          64 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 4:20:55    Vlachos, Regina        63 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft
11:50:16    VfB Fallersleben                                  Berlin             26.09.
             Becker, K. 64 -3:33:18; Nolden, C. 59 -3:56:03                              
             Vlachos, R. 63 -4:20:55
 
 

Senioren  M 45

 
100 m Lauf          
13,61 +1,4  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
20:18,1     Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Wolfsburg          20.04.
20:39,1     Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
41:44,55    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  41:09     Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
  42:36     Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Meine              05.09.
  44:19     Wesche, Dirk           59 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:26:45    Conrad, Claus-Dieter   59 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             04.04.
 1:36:00    Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:07:43    Schumann, Gerd         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Berlin             26.09.
 3:16:01    Reimer, Werner         59 MTV Vorsfelde          Hannover           02.05.
 3:27:39    Hufner, Andreas        55 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 3:38:59    Wesche, Dirk           59 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 4:34:24    Wrase, Dietmar         56 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            18.04.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 1,45       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 4,94 +0,6  Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
32,63       Weichert, Jörg         55 MTV Vorsfelde          Salzgitter         11.09.

Seniorinnen  W 45

 
10.000 m Lauf       
51:25,5     Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
11.637      Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  54:40     Wolff, Monika          55 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  59:59     Hartmann, Marion       56 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 2:06:31    Wesche, Elke           59 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:56:02    Nolden, Christine      59 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 

Senioren  M 50

 
800 m Lauf          
 2:32,40    Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Salzgitter         11.09.
 
 
5000 m Lauf         
19:15,8     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10.000 m Lauf       
41:09,86    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          09.05.
43:10,5     Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
1 Stunde Lauf       
13.778      Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen    51 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          09.07.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  40:59     Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  41:54     Taubert, Roland        53 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  48:55     Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
 
 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:24:04    Hennig, Dieter         53 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 1:50:50    Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Okertalsperre      03.04.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 2:52:12    Hennig, Dieter         53 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 2:58:58    Wolff, Hans-Günter     51 VfB Fallersleben       Hannover           02.05.
 3:10:31    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Essen              25.04.
 3:32:48    Orlovius, Hartmut      54 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 3:47:15    Mehde, Karl-Heinz      54 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 4:10:40    Flagge, Josef          52 VfB Fallersleben       Frankfurt          31.10.
 4:42:22    Cordes, Christoph      50 MTV Vorsfelde          Hamburg            18.04.
 5:08:36    Hartwig, Horst         51 MTV Vorsfelde          Essen              25.04.
 
 
100 km Lauf         
10:09:47    Frixe, Eberhard        50 VfB Fallersleben       Biel/SUI           12.06.
 

Seniorinnen  W 50

 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:51:01    Rossi, Brigitte        50 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 4:06:06    Klimkeit, Rosemarie    52 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 

Senioren  M 55

 
Halbmarathonlauf    
 1:52:58    Rossi, Dietmar         47 TSV Wolfsburg          Hannover           02.05.
 1:55:15    Zecchino, Mario        48 VfB Fallersleben       Magdeburg          24.10.
 
 
Marathonlauf        
 3:15:08    Sasse, Thomas          49 VfL Wolfsburg          Hamburg            18.04.
 4:18:29    Zecchino, Mario        48 VfB Fallersleben       Berlin             26.09.
 4:48:22    Schröder, Klaus        47 VfB Fallersleben       Hamburg            18.04.
 

Senioren  M 60

 
5000 m Lauf         
20:20,0     Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
22:26,9     Moritz, Klaus          44 VfB Fallersleben       Wolfsburg          20.04.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
  46:04     Alf, Karsten           44 VfB Fallersleben       Meine              05.09.
  47:59     Meyer, Harald          42 VfL Wolfsburg          Meine              05.09.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
10,45       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,55       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Wolfsburg          27.03.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
46,35       Bargmann, Jürgen       43 VfL Wolfsburg          Berlin             03.07.
 
 
 
 
 


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE  5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
                              eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Fax:  040 / 3603 138821